# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Bryan Silva Teixeira Frankreich Frankreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 14 (6+8)
2. Markus Pink Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 12 (12+0)
Keito Nakamura Japan Japan LASK LASK 12 (8+4)
4. Marin Ljubičić Kroatien Kroatien LASK LASK 11 (9+2)
Dominik Fitz Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 11 (6+5)
6. Guido Burgstaller Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 10 (10+0)
7. Atdhe Nuhiu Kosovo Kosovo SCR Altach SCR Altach 9 (8+1)
Thorsten Röcher Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 9 (4+5)
9. Chikwubuike Adamu Österreich Österreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 8 (7+1)
Tai Baribo Israel Israel Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 8 (7+1)
Noah Okafor Schweiz Schweiz RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 8 (7+1)
Robert Žulj Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 8 (5+3)
13. Tim Prica Schweden Schweden WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 7 (6+1)
Benjamin Šeško Slowenien Slowenien RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 7 (5+2)
Dario Tadić Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 7 (5+2)
Anderson Brasilien Brasilien Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 7 (4+3)
Fernando Brasilien Brasilien RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 7 (4+3)
Andreas Gruber Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 7 (4+3)
Maurice Malone Deutschland Deutschland Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 7 (4+3)
20. Nik Prelec Slowenien Slowenien WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 6 (6+0)
Alexis Tibidi Frankreich Frankreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 6 (5+1)
Thomas Goiginger Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 6 (3+3)
Sandi Ogrinec Slowenien Slowenien WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 6 (3+3)
Nicolas Wimmer Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 6 (3+3)
Amankwah Forson Ghana Ghana SCR Altach SCR Altach 6 (1+5)
Sinan Karweina Deutschland Deutschland SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 6 (0+6)
27. Bernhard Zimmermann Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 5 (5+0)
Emanuel Emegha Niederlande Niederlande Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 5 (4+1)
Marco Grüll Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 5 (4+1)
Rasmus Højlund Dänemark Dänemark Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 5 (3+2)
Anthony Schmid Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 5 (3+2)
Andy Irving Schottland Schottland SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 5 (2+3)
Maurits Kjærgaard Dänemark Dänemark RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 5 (2+3)
Thomas Sabitzer Österreich Österreich LASK LASK
WSG Tirol WSG Tirol
5 (2+3)
Ferdy Druijf Niederlande Niederlande Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 5 (1+4)
Peter Michorl Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 5 (0+5)
37. Thierno Ballo Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 4 (3+1)
Lukas Fridrikas Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt
4 (3+1)
Žan Rogelj Slowenien Slowenien WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 4 (3+1)
Stefano Surdanovic Serbien Serbien Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 4 (3+1)
Nicolás Capaldo Argentinien Argentinien RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 4 (2+2)
Adis Jasic Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 4 (2+2)
Konstantin Kerschbaumer Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 4 (2+2)
Valentino Müller Österreich Österreich WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 4 (2+2)
Florian Rieder Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 4 (2+2)
Matthias Braunöder Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 4 (1+3)
Alexander Prass Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 4 (1+3)
Lukas Sulzbacher Österreich Österreich WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 4 (1+3)
Thorsten Schick Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 4 (0+4)
Luka Sučić Kroatien Kroatien RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 4 (0+4)
Manuel Thurnwald Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 4 (0+4)
Christopher Wernitznig Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 4 (0+4)
53. Jonas Arweiler Deutschland Deutschland SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 3 (3+0)
Okan Aydin Türkei Türkei TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 3 (3+0)
Seifedin Chabbi Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 3 (3+0)
Otar Kiteishvili Georgien Georgien Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 3 (3+0)
Sascha Horvath Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 3 (2+1)
Nicolas Kühn Deutschland Deutschland Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 3 (2+1)
Tin Plavotić Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 3 (2+1)
Philipp Pomer Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 3 (2+1)
Kofi Schulz Deutschland Deutschland WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 3 (2+1)
Augustine Boakye Ghana Ghana Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 3 (1+2)
Christopher Cvetko Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 3 (1+2)
Muharem Huskovic Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 3 (1+2)
Jan Jurčec Kroatien Kroatien SCR Altach SCR Altach 3 (1+2)
René Renner Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 3 (1+2)
Manprit Sarkaria Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 3 (1+2)
Max Wöber Österreich Österreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 3 (1+2)
Bror Blume Dänemark Dänemark WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 3 (0+3)
Stefan Nutz Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 3 (0+3)
71. Albian Ajeti Schweiz Schweiz Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 (2+0)
Donis Avdijaj Kosovo Kosovo TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2 (2+0)
Noah Bischof Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 2 (2+0)
Mohammed Fuseini Ghana Ghana Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 (2+0)
Kosmas Gkezos Griechenland Griechenland SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 2 (2+0)
Aleksandar Jukić Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 (2+0)
Can Keles Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 (2+0)
Rene Kriwak Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
2 (2+0)
Leo Mikić Kroatien Kroatien SV Ried SV Ried 2 (2+0)
Christoph Monschein Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 2 (2+0)
Reinhold Ranftl Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 (2+0)
Haris Tabakovic Schweiz Schweiz Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 (2+0)
Ante Bajić Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 (1+1)
Aleksandar Borković Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 (1+1)
William Bøving Dänemark Dänemark Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 (1+1)
Lukas Fadinger Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2 (1+1)
Manfred Fischer Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 (1+1)
Hakim Guenouche Frankreich Frankreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2 (1+1)
Dijon Kameri Österreich Österreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 (1+1)
Efthimios Koulouris Griechenland Griechenland LASK LASK 2 (1+1)
Christoph Lang Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 (1+1)
Marvin Martins Luxemburg Luxemburg Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 (1+1)
Michael Novak Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2 (1+1)
Strahinja Pavlović Serbien Serbien RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 (1+1)
Manuel Polster Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 (1+1)
Lautaro Rinaldi Argentinien Argentinien WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 2 (1+1)
David Schnegg Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 (1+1)
Oumar Solet Frankreich Frankreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 (1+1)
Johannes Tartarotti Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 2 (1+1)
Nikolaos Vergos Griechenland Griechenland Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2 (1+1)
Julian Wießmeier Deutschland Deutschland SV Ried SV Ried 2 (1+1)
Gregory Wüthrich Schweiz Schweiz Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 (1+1)
Jonas Auer Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 (0+2)
Amadou Dante Mali Mali Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 (0+2)
Amar Dedić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 (0+2)
Patrick Farkas Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2 (0+2)
Dominik Frieser Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2 (0+2)
Jürgen Heil Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2 (0+2)
Martin Koscelník Slowakei Slowakei Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 (0+2)
Filip Stojković Montenegro Montenegro LASK LASK 2 (0+2)
Andreas Ulmer Österreich Österreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 (0+2)
112. Eylon Almog Israel Israel TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (1+0)
Solomon Bonnah Niederlande Niederlande SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 (1+0)
Michael Cheukoua Kamerun Kamerun Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (1+0)
Yusuf Demir Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (1+0)
Youba Diarra Mali Mali RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (1+0)
Marco Djuricin Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (1+0)
Jon Gorenc Stanković Slowenien Slowenien Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (1+0)
Pius Grabher Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (1+0)
Matija Horvat Kroatien Kroatien TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (1+0)
Tomi Horvat Slowenien Slowenien Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (1+0)
Lukas Jäger Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (1+0)
Jakob Jantscher Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (1+0)
Branko Jovićić Serbien Serbien LASK LASK 1 (1+0)
Sékou Koïta Mali Mali RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (1+0)
Mario Leitgeb Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (1+0)
Ivan Ljubić Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (1+0)
Matthias Maak Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (1+0)
Ruben Providence Frankreich Frankreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (1+0)
Leopold Querfeld Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (1+0)
Alexander Ranacher Österreich Österreich WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1 (1+0)
Raphael Schifferl Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (1+0)
Dario Vizinger Kroatien Kroatien Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (1+0)
Moritz Wels Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (1+0)
Matteo Anzolin Italien Italien Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (0+1)
Dominik Baumgartner Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (0+1)
Rico Benatelli Deutschland Deutschland SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 (0+1)
Michael Blauensteiner Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 (0+1)
Csaba Bukta Ungarn Ungarn SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (0+1)
Vesel Demaku Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (0+1)
Yadaly Diaby Frankreich Frankreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (0+1)
Nikola Đorić Serbien Serbien SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 (0+1)
Jusuf Gazibegović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (0+1)
Fabian Gmeiner Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (0+1)
Patrick Greil Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (0+1)
Niklas Hedl Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (0+1)
Hyun-seok Hong Südkorea Südkorea LASK LASK 1 (0+1)
Felix Luckeneder Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 1 (0+1)
Thorsten Mahrer Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 (0+1)
Michael Martin Deutschland Deutschland SV Ried SV Ried 1 (0+1)
Bakary Nimaga Mali Mali SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (0+1)
Simon Piesinger Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (0+1)
Torben Rhein Deutschland Deutschland Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (0+1)
Alexander Schmidt Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 1 (0+1)
Emanuel Schreiner Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (0+1)
Nicolas Seiwald Österreich Österreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (0+1)
Roko Šimić Kroatien Kroatien RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (0+1)
Dominik Štumberger Österreich Österreich WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1 (0+1)
Philipp Sturm Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (0+1)
Georg Teigl Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (0+1)
Denis Tomic Österreich Österreich WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1 (0+1)
Cem Türkmen Türkei Türkei Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (0+1)