Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) | 21 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Zwickau | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Dynamo | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erzgebirge Aue | 20 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hallescher FC | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Sachsen Leipzig | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Magdeburg | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Hansa Rostock | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Dresden | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Stendal | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Union Berlin | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Wismut Gera | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Einheit Dresden | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Stahl Riesa | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Steinach 1908 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Pommern Stralsund | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
MTK Budapest | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Petrolul Ploieşti | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Zeitz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC LeRK Brno | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Linfield FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Weißenfels | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Djurgårdens IF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kilmarnock FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leeds United | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RFC Liège | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Újpest FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wiener Sport-Club | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASG Vorwärts Dessau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ludwigsfelder FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Groitzsch 1861 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
ASG Vorwärts Kamenz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausitz Hoyerswerda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Stahl Hennigsdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Zwickau II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Halberstadt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grün-Weiß Wolfen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernian FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marokko | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Riesa-Röderau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Pirna-Copitz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |