Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Süderelbe | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Buchholz 08 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSV Buxtehude | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Dassendorf | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Hamburg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Condor Hamburg | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Schnelsen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bangladesch | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bhutan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Japan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kambodscha | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malediven | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Meiendorfer SV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Palästina | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Rugenbergen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
SV Tasmania Berlin [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Syrien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Pinneberg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASC 09 Dortmund | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Elmshorn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberneuland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heider SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holzwickeder SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Indien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Indonesien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kirgisistan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Laos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niendorfer TSV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oman | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Philippinen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RSV Meinerzhagen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Paderborn 07 II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Vier- u. Marschlande | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Singapur | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sri Lanka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Curslack-Neuengamme | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lurup | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TeBe Berlin [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Thailand | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turkmenistan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Osnabrück [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Clarholz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Westfalia Rhynern | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |