Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCR Altach | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Desna Chernigov | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolos Kovalivka | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sumgayit FK | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Zira FK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabala FK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Səbail FK | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kapaz | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
LASK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Neftçi PFK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Sabah FK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Milan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SV Ried | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turan-T İK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Debreceni VSC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mynai | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gyirmót FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inhulets Petrove | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kisvárda FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mezőkövesdi SE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
MTK Budapest | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Veres | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Puskás FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Újpest FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Vöcklamarkt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zalaegerszegi TE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |