Gegner S U N
B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn 7 5 1 1 1 0 0 0
07 Vestur 07 Vestur 6 4 1 1 0 1 0 0
B68 Toftir B68 Toftir 6 3 2 1 0 1 0 1
ÍF Fuglafjørður ÍF Fuglafjørður 6 5 0 1 0 2 0 0
KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík 6 3 0 3 0 1 0 0
Malta Malta 6 3 2 1 0 0 0 0
Odense BK Odense BK 6 2 1 3 0 0 0 0
Víkingur Víkingur 6 2 1 3 0 0 0 0
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 5 0 2 3 0 1 0 0
Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 5 0 1 4 0 0 0 0
AC Horsens AC Horsens 5 3 2 0 0 0 0 0
EB/Streymur EB/Streymur 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC København FC København 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
Lettland Lettland 5 1 3 1 0 0 0 0
Randers FC Randers FC 5 0 2 3 0 2 0 0
Andorra Andorra 4 3 1 0 0 1 0 0
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 4 1 0 3 0 1 0 0
Kosovo Kosovo 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 2
Gegner S U N
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
Litauen Litauen 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
Rumänien Rumänien 3 0 0 3 1 0 0 0
AB Argir AB Argir 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dänemark Dänemark 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Moldau Moldau 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Österreich Österreich 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
Schweden Schweden 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
TB Tvøroyri TB Tvøroyri 3 2 1 0 0 2 0 0
Tschechien Tschechien 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Ungarn Ungarn 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Türkei Türkei 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
AIK Solna AIK Solna 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Albanien Albanien 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
BK Häcken BK Häcken 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Dänemark Dänemark [U21] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Derry City Derry City 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gibraltar Gibraltar 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Hobro IK Hobro IK 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 0
IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
IFK Värnamo IFK Värnamo 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
IK Sirius IK Sirius 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Island Island 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Kasachstan Kasachstan 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Kolding IF Kolding IF 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Luxemburg Luxemburg 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Malmö FF Malmö FF 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien [U21] 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Norwegen Norwegen 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Polen Polen 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Schottland Schottland 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Spanien Spanien 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Viborg FF Viborg FF 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Andorra Andorra [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Degerfors IF Degerfors IF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Estland Estland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Finnland Finnland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Griechenland Griechenland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Israel Israel 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lettland Lettland [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Moldau Moldau [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Nordirland Nordirland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Schweiz Schweiz 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Serbien Serbien [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Skála ÍF Skála ÍF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vordingborg IK Vordingborg IK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0