Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 10.01.2020 14:00 N 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 1:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 10.01.2020 17:30 N Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC 2:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 17.07.2020 17:00 H SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 4:1 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 22.07.2020 16:00 N FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 3:3 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 25.07.2020 13:00 A AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 01.08.2020 13:00 H RC Lens RC Lens 1:1
Kalenderwoche 01.08.2020 16:00 H RC Lens RC Lens 2:3
Kalenderwoche 10.10.2020 14:00 H Feyenoord Feyenoord 1:1 (1:1)
Eerste klasse A 2020/2021
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 09.08.2020 16:00 A SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 2:1 (0:1)
2. Spieltag 15.08.2020 16:30 H Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:1 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 23.08.2020 13:30 A Standard Liège Standard Liège 0:0 (0:0)
4. Spieltag 30.08.2020 13:30 H Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1:2 (0:1)
5. Spieltag 14.09.2020 20:45 A K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 2:5 (1:1)
6. Spieltag 20.09.2020 18:15 H KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 3:1 (1:1)
7. Spieltag 28.09.2020 20:45 H KV Oostende KV Oostende 2:2 (1:1)
8. Spieltag 03.10.2020 16:15 A Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1:1 (0:0)
9. Spieltag 18.10.2020 18:15 H Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 2:1 (1:0)
10. Spieltag 26.10.2020 20:45 A KAA Gent KAA Gent 2:1 (1:1)
11. Spieltag 30.10.2020 20:45 H AS Eupen AS Eupen 4:0 (1:0)
12. Spieltag 07.11.2020 20:45 A Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 2:1 (2:1)
13. Spieltag 22.11.2020 20:45 H Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 4:1 (1:1)
14. Spieltag 28.11.2020 18:30 A Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 5:1 (4:0)
15. Spieltag 06.12.2020 13:30 H Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 4:2 (2:1)
16. Spieltag 11.12.2020 20:45 A RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 0:1 (0:0)
17. Spieltag 19.12.2020 20:45 H KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2:0 (1:0)
19. Spieltag 27.12.2020 16:00 H Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1:1 (1:1)
18. Spieltag 06.01.2021 20:45 A AS Eupen AS Eupen 4:1 (2:1)
30. Spieltag 09.01.2021 18:30 A KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1:2 (1:1)
20. Spieltag 16.01.2021 18:30 A Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 0:2 (0:1)
25. Spieltag 21.01.2021 21:00 H KAA Gent KAA Gent 1:1 (1:1)
21. Spieltag 24.01.2021 13:30 A Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 2:3 (2:1)
22. Spieltag 27.01.2021 18:45 H SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 3:2 (1:0)
23. Spieltag 30.01.2021 16:15 A KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 0:0 (0:0)
24. Spieltag 07.02.2021 18:15 H RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1:2 (1:2)
26. Spieltag 17.02.2021 19:00 A KV Oostende KV Oostende 1:3 (1:2)
27. Spieltag 21.02.2021 18:15 H K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 1:2 (0:0)
28. Spieltag 26.02.2021 20:45 A Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 2:1 (1:0)
29. Spieltag 07.03.2021 20:45 H Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2:0 (2:0)
31. Spieltag 19.03.2021 20:45 H Standard Liège Standard Liège 2:2 (0:0)
32. Spieltag 05.04.2021 13:30 A Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3:2 (1:0)
33. Spieltag 11.04.2021 13:30 H Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 4:0 (3:0)
34. Spieltag 17.04.2021 20:45 A Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 2:3 (1:0)
Eerste klasse A 2020/2021 Championship
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 30.04.2021 20:45 A Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 3:2 (1:0)
2. Spieltag 07.05.2021 20:45 H Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 3:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 12.05.2021 20:45 H RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1:1 (0:1)
4. Spieltag 15.05.2021 20:45 A RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2:1 (1:1)
5. Spieltag 20.05.2021 18:30 H Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 4:0 (1:0)
6. Spieltag 23.05.2021 18:30 A Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 2:1 (0:0)
Beker van België 2020/2021
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
6. Runde 02.02.2021 A KVV THES Sport Tessenderlo KVV THES Sport Tessenderlo 5:0 Wert.
Achtelfinale 10.02.2021 18:00 H Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1:0 (0:0)
Viertelfinale 04.03.2021 18:00 H KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 4:1 (2:0)
Halbfinale 14.03.2021 20:45 A RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2:1 (1:0)
Finale 25.04.2021 20:45 N Standard Liège Standard Liège 2:1 (0:0)