Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Utrecht | 13 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Fortuna Sittard | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AGOVV | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
HFC Haarlem | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Veendam | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Litex Lovech | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Almere City FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSFC Chernomorets | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gagra | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland [U19] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyubimetz 2007 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U20] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freiburg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Stuttgart | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax Zaterdag | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Ägypten [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angola [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aston Villa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Äthiopien [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Costa Rica [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ecuador [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lienden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flevo Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huddersfield Town | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Jong PSV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jugoslawien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leyton Orient | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mansfield Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Minyor Pernik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Morecambe FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftochimik Burgas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newport County | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rangers FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RBC Roosendaal | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stevenage FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Argon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |