Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SKN St. Pölten | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liefering | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Lommel SK | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Virton | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
First Vienna FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbirn | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Royal Excel Mouscron | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Deinze | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KVC Westerlo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
RWDM Brussels FC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lierse Kempenzonen | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Grödig | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorwärts Steyr | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKU Amstetten | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lafnitz | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Salzburg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
SCR Altach | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Seekirchen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
DSV Leoben | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grazer AK | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien (A) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK Amateure OÖ | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sturm Graz (A) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Stripfing/Weiden | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club NXT | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSCA Futures | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Bad Gleichenberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
URSL Visé | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ASK Ebreichsdorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FCV Dender EH | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
K Beerschot VA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Grieskirchen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Union Gurten | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV St. Anna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |