Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ruch Chorzów | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Wodzisław | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Warszawa | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Superfund | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Katowice | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grazer AK | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Groclin Dyskobolia | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Amica Wronki | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KSZO Ostrowiec | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Radzionków | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aberdeen FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Celtic FC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Falkirk FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heart of Midlothian | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Inverness CT | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kilmarnock FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Motherwell FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Śląsk Wrocław | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Mirren FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rànger's | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Glenavon FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Haka Valkeakoski | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernian FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hutnik Kraków | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jeunesse Esch | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Polkowice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Málaga CF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKS Radomsko | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Świt Nowy Dwór | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Szczakowianka Jaworzno | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Udinese Calcio | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vardar Skopje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Vicenza Virtus | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Proodeftiki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasilien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundee United | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Asteras | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Tychy '71 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gretna FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamilton Academical | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalamata | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Malta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paniliakos Pyrgos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraguay | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Bytom | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rangers FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |