Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Krasnodar | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Manchester United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tottenham Hotspur [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Monaco [A-Junioren] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayer Leverkusen [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Espanyol Barcelona | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Lyon | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Izhevsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ecuador [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Moldau | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordkorea [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |