Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belgien | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ameri | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kharkiv | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gandzasar Kapan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Serbien | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krivbas (old) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iran | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Minyor Pernik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Moldau | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftovik-Ukrnafta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Litex Lovech | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Usbekistan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vidima Rakovski | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |