Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qarabağ FK | 25 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | |
Zira FK | 23 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Sumgayit FK | 22 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |
Səbail FK | 19 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Şamaxı FK | 18 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sabah FK | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabala FK | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftçi PFK | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kapaz | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Kula | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Sloboda Užice | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Şüvəlan FK | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IMT Beograd | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Turan-T İK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Samtredia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FSV Mainz 05 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
AS Saint-Étienne | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Dortmund | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HB Tórshavn | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lille OSC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTK Budapest | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Shirak FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tottenham Hotspur | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Banat Zrenjanin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Japan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladi Radnik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Progrès Niedercorn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shamrock Rovers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Speranţa Nisporeni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |