1. Spieltag
26.08.2023 15:00 AS Monaco - SC Bastia 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 US Colomiers - Toulouse FC 0:1 (0:0)
27.08.2023 15:00 OGC Nice - Montpellier HSC 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 AS Béziers - Marignane Gignac 3:2 (0:0)
16:00 Rodez AF - AS Saint-Étienne 3:1 (0:0)
17:00 Olympique Marseille - SC Air Bel 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 AC Ajaccio - Gazélec FC Ajaccio 0:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
02.09.2023 11:00 Toulouse FC - AS Béziers 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 SC Bastia - OGC Nice 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Gazélec FC Ajaccio - AS Saint-Étienne 2:3 (0:1)
03.09.2023 15:00 SC Air Bel - US Colomiers 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Marignane Gignac - AS Monaco 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Montpellier HSC - AC Ajaccio 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Olympique Marseille - Rodez AF 3:2 (1:0)
3. Spieltag
09.09.2023 16:00 AC Ajaccio - SC Bastia 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 OGC Nice - Marignane Gignac 2:2 (1:0)
10.09.2023 11:00 US Colomiers - Olympique Marseille 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Rodez AF - Gazélec FC Ajaccio 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 AS Béziers - SC Air Bel 2:3 (0:2)
15:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Montpellier HSC 4:0 (2:0)
27.09.2023 11:00 Toulouse FC - AS Monaco 1:2 (1:0)
4. Spieltag
16.09.2023 11:00 Toulouse FC - OGC Nice 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Marignane Gignac - AC Ajaccio 3:1 (3:1)
17:00 SC Bastia - AS Saint-Étienne 1:0 (1:0)
17.09.2023 15:00 Montpellier HSC - Gazélec FC Ajaccio 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 SC Air Bel - AS Monaco 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Olympique Marseille - AS Béziers 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 US Colomiers - Rodez AF 2:1 (1:1)
5. Spieltag
23.09.2023 15:00 AS Monaco - Olympique Marseille 4:2 (4:1)
15:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Marignane Gignac 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 Gazélec FC Ajaccio - SC Bastia 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 OGC Nice - SC Air Bel 0:0 (0:0)
24.09.2023 11:00 AC Ajaccio - Toulouse FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 AS Béziers - US Colomiers 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Rodez AF - Montpellier HSC 2:1 (0:0)
6. Spieltag
30.09.2023 15:00 Olympique Marseille - OGC Nice 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Marignane Gignac - Gazélec FC Ajaccio 3:0 (3:0)
01.10.2023 11:00 US Colomiers - AS Monaco 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Toulouse FC - AS Saint-Étienne 0:2 (0:1)
11:30 AS Béziers - Rodez AF 3:3 (0:1)
15:00 SC Air Bel - AC Ajaccio 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 SC Bastia - Montpellier HSC 1:1 (1:1)
7. Spieltag
06.10.2023 20:00 Gazélec FC Ajaccio - Toulouse FC 2:1 (1:1)
07.10.2023 15:00 AC Ajaccio - Olympique Marseille 3:2 (1:2)
15:30 AS Monaco - AS Béziers 2:2 (2:0)
08.10.2023 11:00 OGC Nice - US Colomiers 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Rodez AF - SC Bastia 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Montpellier HSC - Marignane Gignac 1:0 (0:0)
24.02.2024 15:00 AS Saint-Étienne - SC Air Bel -:-
8. Spieltag
14.10.2023 11:00 AS Béziers - OGC Nice 1:3 (0:2)
14:30 SC Air Bel - Gazélec FC Ajaccio 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Marignane Gignac - SC Bastia 2:3 (0:0)
15:00 Toulouse FC - Montpellier HSC 0:1 (0:0)
15.10.2023 11:00 US Colomiers - AC Ajaccio 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 AS Monaco - Rodez AF 3:6 (1:4)
25.10.2023 15:00 Olympique Marseille - AS Saint-Étienne 2:1 (1:1)
9. Spieltag
21.10.2023 SC Bastia - Toulouse FC verl.
14:00 AC Ajaccio - AS Béziers 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 AS Monaco - OGC Nice 2:1 (0:1)
22.10.2023 11:00 AS Saint-Étienne - US Colomiers 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Montpellier HSC - SC Air Bel 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Rodez AF - Marignane Gignac 1:1 (0:0)
13.12.2023 14:30 Gazélec FC Ajaccio - Olympique Marseille 1:2 (0:0)
10. Spieltag
04.11.2023 15:00 AS Monaco - AC Ajaccio 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Toulouse FC - Marignane Gignac 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 AS Béziers - AS Saint-Étienne 1:2 (1:1)
05.11.2023 11:00 US Colomiers - Gazélec FC Ajaccio 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 OGC Nice - Rodez AF 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 SC Air Bel - SC Bastia 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Olympique Marseille - Montpellier HSC 0:0 (0:0)
11. Spieltag
11.11.2023 11:00 Gazélec FC Ajaccio - AS Béziers 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 AC Ajaccio - OGC Nice 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 SC Bastia - Olympique Marseille 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Marignane Gignac - SC Air Bel 5:2 (2:0)
12.11.2023 12:00 AS Saint-Étienne - AS Monaco 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Montpellier HSC - US Colomiers 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Rodez AF - Toulouse FC 1:0 (0:0)
12. Spieltag
18.11.2023 14:30 Olympique Marseille - Marignane Gignac 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 AS Béziers - Montpellier HSC 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 AS Monaco - Gazélec FC Ajaccio 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 SC Air Bel - Toulouse FC 2:2 (0:0)
19.11.2023 11:00 US Colomiers - SC Bastia 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 AC Ajaccio - Rodez AF 2:2 (1:1)
11:00 OGC Nice - AS Saint-Étienne 2:2 (1:2)
13. Spieltag
25.11.2023 11:00 SC Bastia - AS Béziers 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 Gazélec FC Ajaccio - OGC Nice 1:0 (1:0)
26.11.2023 11:00 Toulouse FC - Olympique Marseille 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 AS Saint-Étienne - AC Ajaccio 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Montpellier HSC - AS Monaco 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Marignane Gignac - US Colomiers 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 SC Air Bel - Rodez AF 4:2 (3:0)
14. Spieltag
02.12.2023 14:30 AS Monaco - Marignane Gignac 0:1 (0:1)
03.12.2023 11:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Gazélec FC Ajaccio 4:1 (1:0)
11:00 Rodez AF - Olympique Marseille 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 US Colomiers - SC Air Bel 2:4 (2:2)
14:30 AS Béziers - Toulouse FC 1:2 (1:2)
14:30 AC Ajaccio - Montpellier HSC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 OGC Nice - SC Bastia 1:1 (1:0)
15. Spieltag
16.12.2023 14:30 Marignane Gignac - OGC Nice 2:0 (1:0)
17.12.2023 10:30 Gazélec FC Ajaccio - Rodez AF 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 AS Monaco - Toulouse FC 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Olympique Marseille - US Colomiers 4:2 (2:1)
14:30 SC Air Bel - AS Béziers 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 SC Bastia - AC Ajaccio 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Montpellier HSC - AS Saint-Étienne 2:1 (0:1)
16. Spieltag
21.01.2024 11:00 OGC Nice - Toulouse FC 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 AS Saint-Étienne - SC Bastia 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Gazélec FC Ajaccio - Montpellier HSC 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 AC Ajaccio - Marignane Gignac 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 AS Monaco - SC Air Bel 4:3 (1:0)
14:30 AS Béziers - Olympique Marseille 2:2 (0:2)
14:30 Rodez AF - US Colomiers 2:0 (0:0)
17. Spieltag
27.01.2024 15:00 Montpellier HSC - Rodez AF 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 SC Bastia - Gazélec FC Ajaccio 1:1 (0:0)
28.01.2024 12:00 Toulouse FC - AC Ajaccio 0:3 (0:2)
14:30 SC Air Bel - OGC Nice 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Olympique Marseille - AS Monaco 2:1 (2:0)
14:30 US Colomiers - AS Béziers 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Marignane Gignac - AS Saint-Étienne 0:0 (0:0)
18. Spieltag
10.02.2024 14:00 Montpellier HSC - SC Bastia 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 OGC Nice - Olympique Marseille 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Gazélec FC Ajaccio - Marignane Gignac 1:0 (1:0)
11.02.2024 11:00 AS Monaco - US Colomiers 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Toulouse FC 1:3 (1:1)
14:30 Rodez AF - AS Béziers 1:1 (1:0)
28.02.2024 14:30 AC Ajaccio - SC Air Bel -:-
19. Spieltag
17.02.2024 14:30 US Colomiers - OGC Nice 1:2 (0:0)
18.02.2024 11:00 Toulouse FC - Gazélec FC Ajaccio 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 SC Bastia - Rodez AF 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 AS Béziers - AS Monaco 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Marignane Gignac - Montpellier HSC 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 SC Air Bel - AS Saint-Étienne 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Olympique Marseille - AC Ajaccio 2:1 (1:0)
20. Spieltag
09.03.2024 14:30 Gazélec FC Ajaccio - SC Air Bel -:-
16:00 OGC Nice - AS Béziers -:-
10.03.2024 11:00 Rodez AF - AS Monaco -:-
14:30 SC Bastia - Marignane Gignac -:-
14:30 Montpellier HSC - Toulouse FC -:-
14:30 AS Saint-Étienne - Olympique Marseille -:-
14:30 AC Ajaccio - US Colomiers -:-
21. Spieltag
16.03.2024 14:30 OGC Nice - AS Monaco -:-
14:30 Olympique Marseille - Gazélec FC Ajaccio -:-
14:30 Marignane Gignac - Rodez AF -:-
17.03.2024 11:00 Toulouse FC - SC Bastia -:-
14:30 AS Béziers - AC Ajaccio -:-
14:30 US Colomiers - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
14:30 SC Air Bel - Montpellier HSC -:-
22. Spieltag
23.03.2024 14:30 SC Bastia - SC Air Bel -:-
15:00 Montpellier HSC - Olympique Marseille -:-
24.03.2024 12:00 AC Ajaccio - AS Monaco -:-
15:00 Gazélec FC Ajaccio - US Colomiers -:-
15:00 AS Saint-Étienne - AS Béziers -:-
15:00 Rodez AF - OGC Nice -:-
15:00 Marignane Gignac - Toulouse FC -:-
23. Spieltag
06.04.2024 15:00 AS Béziers - Gazélec FC Ajaccio -:-
07.04.2024 10:30 AS Monaco - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
15:00 OGC Nice - AC Ajaccio -:-
15:00 US Colomiers - Montpellier HSC -:-
15:00 Olympique Marseille - SC Bastia -:-
15:00 SC Air Bel - Marignane Gignac -:-
15:00 Toulouse FC - Rodez AF -:-
24. Spieltag
13.04.2024 13:00 AS Saint-Étienne - OGC Nice -:-
14:00 Gazélec FC Ajaccio - AS Monaco -:-
14.04.2024 15:00 SC Bastia - US Colomiers -:-
15:00 Marignane Gignac - Olympique Marseille -:-
15:00 Toulouse FC - SC Air Bel -:-
15:00 Montpellier HSC - AS Béziers -:-
15:00 Rodez AF - AC Ajaccio -:-
25. Spieltag
28.04.2024 15:00 AC Ajaccio - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
15:00 OGC Nice - Gazélec FC Ajaccio -:-
15:00 AS Monaco - Montpellier HSC -:-
15:00 Olympique Marseille - Toulouse FC -:-
15:00 US Colomiers - Marignane Gignac -:-
15:00 AS Béziers - SC Bastia -:-
15:00 Rodez AF - SC Air Bel -:-
26. Spieltag
12.05.2024 15:00 Gazélec FC Ajaccio - AC Ajaccio -:-
15:00 Montpellier HSC - OGC Nice -:-
15:00 SC Bastia - AS Monaco -:-
15:00 SC Air Bel - Olympique Marseille -:-
15:00 Toulouse FC - US Colomiers -:-
15:00 Marignane Gignac - AS Béziers -:-
15:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Rodez AF -:-