1. Spieltag
05.09.2020 13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - Eintracht Norderstedt 3:1 (3:0)
06.09.2020 13:00 Hamburger SV II - Lüneburger SK Hansa 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Altona 93 - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - Heider SV 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - FC Teutonia 05 1:2 (0:1)
2. Spieltag
12.09.2020 14:00 Heider SV - Weiche Flensburg 08 0:1 (0:0)
13.09.2020 14:00 FC Teutonia 05 - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Altona 93 - Hamburger SV II 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - FC St. Pauli II 1:0 (1:0)
16.09.2020 19:30 Eintracht Norderstedt - SV Drochtersen/Assel 0:1 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
19.09.2020 13:00 Hamburger SV II - FC Teutonia 05 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 1. FC Phönix Lübeck - Eintracht Norderstedt 0:3 (0:1)
20.09.2020 14:00 FC St. Pauli II - Weiche Flensburg 08 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - Heider SV 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Holstein Kiel II - Lüneburger SK Hansa 0:3 (0:2)
4. Spieltag
23.09.2020 17:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - FC St. Pauli II 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Heider SV - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck 0:3 (0:0)
19:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - Hamburger SV II 3:2 (1:2)
19:00 Altona 93 - Holstein Kiel II 2:1 (0:1)
19:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:0 (0:0)
5. Spieltag
26.09.2020 13:00 1. FC Phönix Lübeck - Weiche Flensburg 08 0:1 (0:0)
27.09.2020 13:00 Hamburger SV II - Heider SV 7:0 (6:0)
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - SV Drochtersen/Assel 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - Altona 93 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Holstein Kiel II - FC Teutonia 05 0:1 (0:0)
6. Spieltag
02.10.2020 19:00 Weiche Flensburg 08 - Hamburger SV II 1:2 (0:0)
19:30 SV Drochtersen/Assel - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck 3:0 (1:0)
04.10.2020 14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - Holstein Kiel II 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Teutonia 05 - Lüneburger SK Hansa 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 Altona 93 - FC St. Pauli II 1:2 (1:0)
7. Spieltag
06.10.2020 19:00 Hamburger SV II - SV Drochtersen/Assel 0:2 (0:1)
07.10.2020 16:30 Lüneburger SK Hansa - Eintracht Norderstedt 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Holstein Kiel II - Heider SV 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC St. Pauli II - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck 0:3 (0:1)
19:30 Altona 93 - FC Teutonia 05 1:4 (1:2)
8. Spieltag
10.10.2020 13:00 1. FC Phönix Lübeck - Hamburger SV II 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - Holstein Kiel II 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 Heider SV - Lüneburger SK Hansa 0:0 (0:0)
11.10.2020 14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - Altona 93 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Teutonia 05 - FC St. Pauli II 0:3 (0:2)
9. Spieltag
18.10.2020 14:00 FC Teutonia 05 - Eintracht Norderstedt 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - SV Drochtersen/Assel 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - Weiche Flensburg 08 1:2 (1:0)
19.10.2020 14:00 FC St. Pauli II - Hamburger SV II 1:1 (1:1)
02.12.2020 19:30 Altona 93 - Heider SV -:-
10. Spieltag
23.10.2020 19:30 SV Drochtersen/Assel - Lüneburger SK Hansa 2:0 (1:0)
24.10.2020 13:00 1. FC Phönix Lübeck - Holstein Kiel II 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Heider SV - FC Teutonia 05 2:0 (2:0)
25.10.2020 14:00 FC St. Pauli II - Eintracht Norderstedt 3:0 (2:0)
04.11.2020 Weiche Flensburg 08 - Altona 93 verl.
11. Spieltag
01.11.2020 Eintracht Norderstedt - Heider SV verl.
Altona 93 - SV Drochtersen/Assel verl.
Lüneburger SK Hansa - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck verl.
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - Hamburger SV II 1:3 (0:0)
14:00 FC Teutonia 05 - Weiche Flensburg 08 1:2 (0:2)
12. Spieltag
07.11.2020 Heider SV - FC St. Pauli II verl.
1. FC Phönix Lübeck - Altona 93 verl.
08.11.2020 Eintracht Norderstedt - Weiche Flensburg 08 verl.
Lüneburger SK Hansa - Hamburger SV II verl.
FC Teutonia 05 - SV Drochtersen/Assel verl.
13. Spieltag
13.11.2020 Weiche Flensburg 08 - Heider SV verl.
14.11.2020 1. FC Phönix Lübeck - FC Teutonia 05 verl.
15.11.2020 Hamburger SV II - Altona 93 verl.
FC St. Pauli II - Holstein Kiel II verl.
SV Drochtersen/Assel - Eintracht Norderstedt verl.
14. Spieltag
20.11.2020 Weiche Flensburg 08 - FC St. Pauli II verl.
21.11.2020 Heider SV - SV Drochtersen/Assel verl.
22.11.2020 FC Teutonia 05 - Hamburger SV II verl.
Eintracht Norderstedt - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck verl.
Lüneburger SK Hansa - Holstein Kiel II verl.
15. Spieltag
25.11.2020 Holstein Kiel II - Altona 93 verl.
Hamburger SV II - Eintracht Norderstedt verl.
FC St. Pauli II - Lüneburger SK Hansa verl.
1. FC Phönix Lübeck - Heider SV verl.
SV Drochtersen/Assel - Weiche Flensburg 08 verl.
16. Spieltag
27.11.2020 SV Drochtersen/Assel - FC St. Pauli II verl.
28.11.2020 Weiche Flensburg 08 - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck verl.
Heider SV - Hamburger SV II verl.
29.11.2020 Altona 93 - Lüneburger SK Hansa verl.
FC Teutonia 05 - Holstein Kiel II verl.
17. Spieltag
05.12.2020 13:00 1. FC Phönix Lübeck - SV Drochtersen/Assel -:-
13:00 Hamburger SV II - Weiche Flensburg 08 -:-
06.12.2020 14:00 Holstein Kiel II - Eintracht Norderstedt -:-
14:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - FC Teutonia 05 -:-
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - Altona 93 -:-
18. Spieltag
09.12.2020 14:00 Heider SV - Holstein Kiel II -:-
19:00 1. FC Phönix Lübeck - FC St. Pauli II -:-
19:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - Hamburger SV II -:-
19:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - Lüneburger SK Hansa -:-
19:00 FC Teutonia 05 - Altona 93 -:-
19. Spieltag
13.12.2020 13:00 Hamburger SV II - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck -:-
14:00 Altona 93 - Eintracht Norderstedt -:-
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - FC Teutonia 05 -:-
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - Weiche Flensburg 08 -:-
14:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - Heider SV -:-
20. Spieltag
18.12.2020 19:30 SV Drochtersen/Assel - Holstein Kiel II -:-
19.12.2020 13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - Lüneburger SK Hansa -:-
14:00 Heider SV - Altona 93 -:-
20.12.2020 13:00 Hamburger SV II - FC St. Pauli II -:-
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - FC Teutonia 05 -:-
21. Spieltag
24.01.2021 14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - FC St. Pauli II -:-
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck -:-
14:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - SV Drochtersen/Assel -:-
14:00 Altona 93 - Weiche Flensburg 08 -:-
14:00 FC Teutonia 05 - Heider SV -:-
22. Spieltag
30.01.2021 13:00 1. FC Phönix Lübeck - Lüneburger SK Hansa -:-
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - FC Teutonia 05 -:-
14:00 Heider SV - Eintracht Norderstedt -:-
14:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - Altona 93 -:-
31.01.2021 13:00 Hamburger SV II - Holstein Kiel II -:-