1. Spieltag
04.09.2020 19:30 Hannover 96 II - Atlas Delmenhorst 2:1 (0:1)
05.09.2020 15:00 SSV Jeddeloh - VfV Hildesheim 1:1 (1:1)
06.09.2020 14:00 FC Oberneuland - TSV Havelse 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 VfB Oldenburg - HSC Hannover 1:0 (1:0)
21.10.2020 19:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1:3 (0:2)
2. Spieltag
11.09.2020 19:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - Hannover 96 II 2:2 (1:1)
13.09.2020 15:00 HSC Hannover - SSV Jeddeloh 3:5 (1:2)
15:00 VfV Hildesheim - VfL Wolfsburg II 0:3 (0:2)
16.09.2020 19:30 FC Oberneuland - VfB Oldenburg 0:1 (0:1)
03.11.2020 Werder Bremen II - TSV Havelse verl.
3. Spieltag
12.09.2020 14:00 Werder Bremen II - Atlas Delmenhorst 0:0 (0:0)
18.09.2020 19:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - HSC Hannover 3:2 (3:1)
19.09.2020 13:00 Hannover 96 II - VfV Hildesheim 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 SSV Jeddeloh - FC Oberneuland 0:1 (0:0)
20.09.2020 14:00 TSV Havelse - VfB Oldenburg 1:1 (1:1)
4. Spieltag
18.09.2020 18:30 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - Werder Bremen II 0:1 (0:0)
23.09.2020 17:00 HSC Hannover - Hannover 96 II 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - TSV Havelse 1:6 (1:4)
17:00 VfB Oldenburg - SSV Jeddeloh 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC Oberneuland - VfL Wolfsburg II 1:0 (1:0)
5. Spieltag
26.09.2020 13:00 Hannover 96 II - FC Oberneuland 3:2 (1:2)
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - VfB Oldenburg 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Werder Bremen II - VfV Hildesheim 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1:1 (0:1)
27.09.2020 14:00 TSV Havelse - SSV Jeddeloh 3:0 (1:0)
6. Spieltag
02.10.2020 19:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - TSV Havelse 2:1 (0:1)
03.10.2020 15:00 SSV Jeddeloh - VfL Wolfsburg II 2:1 (2:0)
15:30 HSC Hannover - Werder Bremen II 0:1 (0:1)
04.10.2020 15:00 VfV Hildesheim - Atlas Delmenhorst 3:2 (2:2)
15:00 VfB Oldenburg - Hannover 96 II 4:1 (4:1)
7. Spieltag
07.10.2020 16:30 Atlas Delmenhorst - HSC Hannover 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 TSV Havelse - VfL Wolfsburg II 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 Hannover 96 II - SSV Jeddeloh 1:2 (1:2)
19:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - VfV Hildesheim 2:0 (1:0)
21.10.2020 18:30 Werder Bremen II - FC Oberneuland 4:1 (4:0)
8. Spieltag
10.10.2020 13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Hannover 96 II 1:2 (0:1)
11.10.2020 15:00 HSC Hannover - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 VfV Hildesheim - TSV Havelse 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 VfB Oldenburg - Werder Bremen II 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 FC Oberneuland - Atlas Delmenhorst 1:0 (0:0)
9. Spieltag
16.10.2020 19:00 TSV Havelse - Hannover 96 II 2:0 (1:0)
17.10.2020 Atlas Delmenhorst - VfB Oldenburg verl.
14:00 Werder Bremen II - SSV Jeddeloh 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - FC Oberneuland 3:0 (1:0)
18.10.2020 15:00 VfV Hildesheim - HSC Hannover 2:4 (1:1)
10. Spieltag
23.10.2020 SSV Jeddeloh - Atlas Delmenhorst verl.
24.10.2020 13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Werder Bremen II 1:2 (1:1)
25.10.2020 14:00 TSV Havelse - HSC Hannover 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfB Oldenburg - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Oberneuland - VfV Hildesheim 0:1 (0:0)
11. Spieltag
31.10.2020 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - SSV Jeddeloh verl.
Atlas Delmenhorst - VfL Wolfsburg II verl.
Werder Bremen II - Hannover 96 II verl.
01.11.2020 VfV Hildesheim - VfB Oldenburg verl.
14:00 HSC Hannover - FC Oberneuland 1:3 (0:2)
12. Spieltag
07.11.2020 Atlas Delmenhorst - Hannover 96 II verl.
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - VfL Wolfsburg II verl.
08.11.2020 VfV Hildesheim - SSV Jeddeloh verl.
TSV Havelse - FC Oberneuland verl.
HSC Hannover - VfB Oldenburg verl.
13. Spieltag
13.11.2020 Hannover 96 II - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden verl.
14.11.2020 SSV Jeddeloh - HSC Hannover verl.
VfL Wolfsburg II - VfV Hildesheim verl.
15.11.2020 TSV Havelse - Werder Bremen II verl.
VfB Oldenburg - FC Oberneuland verl.
14. Spieltag
21.11.2020 Atlas Delmenhorst - Werder Bremen II verl.
FC Oberneuland - SSV Jeddeloh verl.
22.11.2020 VfV Hildesheim - Hannover 96 II verl.
HSC Hannover - VfL Wolfsburg II verl.
VfB Oldenburg - TSV Havelse verl.
15. Spieltag
25.11.2020 Hannover 96 II - HSC Hannover verl.
TSV Havelse - Atlas Delmenhorst verl.
SSV Jeddeloh - VfB Oldenburg verl.
Werder Bremen II - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden verl.
VfL Wolfsburg II - FC Oberneuland verl.
16. Spieltag
28.11.2020 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - Atlas Delmenhorst verl.
SSV Jeddeloh - TSV Havelse verl.
29.11.2020 FC Oberneuland - Hannover 96 II verl.
VfB Oldenburg - VfL Wolfsburg II verl.
VfV Hildesheim - Werder Bremen II verl.
17. Spieltag
04.12.2020 19:00 TSV Havelse - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -:-
05.12.2020 13:00 Hannover 96 II - VfB Oldenburg -:-
14:00 Werder Bremen II - HSC Hannover -:-
14:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - VfV Hildesheim -:-
16:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - SSV Jeddeloh -:-
18. Spieltag
09.12.2020 14:00 HSC Hannover - Atlas Delmenhorst -:-
14:00 VfV Hildesheim - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -:-
19:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - TSV Havelse -:-
19:00 SSV Jeddeloh - Hannover 96 II -:-
19:00 FC Oberneuland - Werder Bremen II -:-
19. Spieltag
12.12.2020 13:00 Hannover 96 II - VfL Wolfsburg II -:-
14:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - HSC Hannover -:-
14:00 Werder Bremen II - VfB Oldenburg -:-
14:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - FC Oberneuland -:-
13.12.2020 14:00 TSV Havelse - VfV Hildesheim -:-
20. Spieltag
19.12.2020 13:00 Hannover 96 II - TSV Havelse -:-
15:00 SSV Jeddeloh - Werder Bremen II -:-
20.12.2020 14:00 VfB Oldenburg - Atlas Delmenhorst -:-
14:00 HSC Hannover - VfV Hildesheim -:-
15:00 FC Oberneuland - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -:-
21. Spieltag
23.01.2021 14:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - SSV Jeddeloh -:-
14:00 Werder Bremen II - VfL Wolfsburg II -:-
14:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - VfB Oldenburg -:-
24.01.2021 14:00 HSC Hannover - TSV Havelse -:-
14:00 VfV Hildesheim - FC Oberneuland -:-
22. Spieltag
30.01.2021 13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Atlas Delmenhorst -:-
13:00 Hannover 96 II - Werder Bremen II -:-
15:00 SSV Jeddeloh - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -:-
31.01.2021 14:00 VfB Oldenburg - VfV Hildesheim -:-
15:00 FC Oberneuland - HSC Hannover -:-