# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Michael Liendl Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 16 (7+9)
2. Munas Dabbur Israel Israel RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 13 (9+4)
3. Rajko Rep Slowenien Slowenien TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 12 (6+6)
4. Thomas Goiginger Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 11 (3+8)
5. Smail Prevljak Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 9 (9+0)
João Victor Santos Sá Brasilien Brasilien LASK LASK 9 (7+2)
Marko Kvasina Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 9 (6+3)
Hannes Wolf Österreich Österreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 9 (4+5)
9. René Gartler Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 7 (6+1)
Marc Andre Schmerböck Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 7 (6+1)
Peter Žulj Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 7 (5+2)
Florian Flecker Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 7 (5+2)
Dominik Frieser Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 7 (5+2)
Zlatko Junuzović Österreich Österreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 7 (4+3)
Christoph Knasmüllner Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 7 (1+6)
16. Dever Orgill Jamaika Jamaika Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 6 (4+2)
Alexander Grünwald Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 6 (4+2)
Lukas Grozurek Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 6 (4+2)
Martin Harrer Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 6 (4+2)
Amadou Haïdara Mali Mali RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 6 (2+4)
Christian Gebauer Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 6 (1+5)
Peter Michorl Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 6 (1+5)
23. Mario Leitgeb Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 5 (5+0)
Dario Tadić Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 5 (4+1)
Xaver Schlager Österreich Österreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 5 (4+1)
Zlatko Dedič Slowenien Slowenien FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 5 (4+1)
Kwang-Ryong Pak Nordkorea Nordkorea SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 5 (4+1)
Bright Edomwonyi Nigeria Nigeria Austria Wien Austria Wien 5 (3+2)
Stephan Zwierschitz Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 5 (3+2)
Uroš Matić Serbien Serbien Austria Wien Austria Wien 5 (3+2)
Thomas Murg Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 5 (3+2)
Stefan Nutz Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 5 (2+3)
Fabian Koch Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 5 (2+3)
Andreas Gruber Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 5 (2+3)
İlkay Durmuş Deutschland Deutschland FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 5 (1+4)
Reinhold Yabo Deutschland Deutschland RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 5 (1+4)
Joshua Gatt USA USA SCR Altach SCR Altach 5 (1+4)
38. Martin Pušić Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 4 (4+0)
Adrian Grbić Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 4 (4+0)
Manfred Fischer Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 4 (4+0)
Takumi Minamino Japan Japan RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 4 (4+0)
Hannes Aigner Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 4 (4+0)
René Renner Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 4 (3+1)
Zakaria Sanogo Burkina Faso Burkina Faso TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 4 (3+1)
Wilhelm Vorsager Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 4 (2+2)
James Holland Australien Australien LASK LASK 4 (2+2)
Fredrik Gulbrandsen Norwegen Norwegen RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 4 (2+2)
Christoph Kröpfl Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 4 (2+2)
Yusuf Otubanjo Nigeria Nigeria LASK LASK 4 (2+2)
Husein Balic Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 4 (2+2)
Alois Höller Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 4 (1+3)
Robert Ljubicic Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 4 (1+3)
Lukas Schmitz Deutschland Deutschland Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 4 (1+3)
Philipp Huspek Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 4 (0+4)
55. Taxiarchis Fountas Griechenland Griechenland SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 3 (3+0)
Patrick Schmidt Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 3 (3+0)
Deni Alar Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 3 (3+0)
Issiaka Ouédraogo Burkina Faso Burkina Faso SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 3 (3+0)
Philipp Hosiner Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 3 (3+0)
Mario Sonnleitner Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 3 (3+0)
Cheikhou Dieng Senegal Senegal FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 3 (3+0)
Markus Pink Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 3 (3+0)
Dominik Baumgartner Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 3 (2+1)
Veton Berisha Norwegen Norwegen Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 3 (2+1)
Christoph Monschein Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 3 (2+1)
Gernot Trauner Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 3 (2+1)
Dominik Starkl Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 3 (1+2)
Stefan Lainer Österreich Österreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 3 (1+2)
Jérôme Onguéné Frankreich Frankreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 3 (1+2)
Christopher Wernitznig Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 3 (1+2)
Marco Sahanek Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 3 (1+2)
Maximilian Sax Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 3 (1+2)
Marcel Ritzmaier Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 3 (0+3)
Andreas Lienhart Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 3 (0+3)
75. Kristijan Dobras Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 2 (2+0)
Emeka Eze Nigeria Nigeria Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 (2+0)
Sinan Bakış Türkei Türkei FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 2 (2+0)
Christian Ramsebner Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 2 (2+0)
Seth Paintsil Ghana Ghana FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 2 (2+0)
Nedeljko Malić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 2 (2+0)
Lukas Spendlhofer Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 (2+0)
Alon Turgeman Israel Israel Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 (2+0)
Philipp Wiesinger Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 2 (2+0)
Maximilian Ullmann Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 2 (2+0)
Florian Klein Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 (2+0)
Brian Mwila Sambia Sambia SCR Altach SCR Altach 2 (2+0)
Daniele Gabriele Deutschland Deutschland FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 2 (2+0)
Kevin Friesenbichler Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 (2+0)
Christian Ilić Kroatien Kroatien TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2 (2+0)
César Ortiz Spanien Spanien SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 2 (1+1)
Ivan Ljubić Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2 (1+1)
Boli Bolingoli-Mbombo Belgien Belgien Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 (1+1)
Otar Kiteishvili Georgien Georgien Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 (1+1)
Benedikt Zech Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 2 (1+1)
Patson Daka Sambia Sambia RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 (1+1)
André Ramalho Brasilien Brasilien RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 (1+1)
Simon Piesinger Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 2 (1+1)
Daniel Luxbacher Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2 (1+1)
James Jeggo Australien Australien Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 (1+1)
Reinhold Ranftl Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 2 (1+1)
Enock Mwepu Sambia Sambia RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 (1+1)
Thorsten Mahrer Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 2 (0+2)
Manuel Haas Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2 (0+2)
Youba Diarra Mali Mali TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2 (0+2)
Michael Ambichl Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2 (0+2)
106. Michael John Lema Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (1+0)
Markus Lackner Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (1+0)
Luan Leite Brasilien Brasilien SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (1+0)
Lucas Venuto Brasilien Brasilien Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (1+0)
Michael Novak Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (1+0)
Felix Luckeneder Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (1+0)
Daniel Kerschbaumer Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1 (1+0)
Sasa Kalajdzic Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (1+0)
Maximilian Hofmann Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (1+0)
Manfred Gollner Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (1+0)
Andrei Ivan Rumänien Rumänien Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (1+0)
Jano Spanien Spanien SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1 (1+0)
Saša Jovanović Serbien Serbien Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (1+0)
Jefté Spanien Spanien SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1 (1+0)
Marvin Potzmann Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (1+0)
Nemanja Rnić Serbien Serbien Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (1+0)
Florian Sittsam Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (1+0)
Philipp Siegl Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (1+0)
Pyry Soiri Finnland Finnland FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (1+0)
Michael Sollbauer Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (1+0)
Markus Wostry Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 1 (1+0)
Samuel Tetteh Ghana Ghana LASK LASK 1 (1+0)
Stefan Schwab Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (1+0)
Daniel Schütz Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (1+0)
Patrick Salomon Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1 (1+0)
Thomas Rotter Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (1+0)
Diadié Samassékou Mali Mali RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (1+0)
Christian Schoissengeyr Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (1+0)
Emanuel Schreiner Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (1+0)
Christoph Freitag Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 (1+0)
Ewandro Brasilien Brasilien Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (1+0)
Michael Blauensteiner Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (1+0)
Siegfried Rasswalder Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (0+1)
Lukas Rath Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1 (0+1)
Dominik Prokop Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (0+1)
Eldis Bajrami Mazedonien Mazedonien SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (0+1)
Stefan Meusburger Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 (0+1)
Michael Schimpelsberger Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 (0+1)
Andrija Pavlović Serbien Serbien Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (0+1)
Fabian Schubert Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (0+1)
Andreas Ulmer Österreich Österreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (0+1)
Albert Vallci Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 (0+1)
Daniel Toth Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (0+1)
Darko Todorović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (0+1)
Miloš Spasić Serbien Serbien FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (0+1)
Manuel Martic Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (0+1)
Michael Madl Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (0+1)
Philipp Erhardt Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1 (0+1)
Mateo Barać Kroatien Kroatien Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (0+1)
Thomas Ebner Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (0+1)
Cristián Cuevas Chile Chile Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (0+1)
Fabian Benko Deutschland Deutschland LASK LASK 1 (0+1)
Patrick Bürger Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1 (0+1)
Stefan Hierländer Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (0+1)
Morten Hjulmand Dänemark Dänemark FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (0+1)
Sandi Lovrič Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (0+1)
Barnabás Varga Ungarn Ungarn SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1 (0+1)
Tobias Kainz Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (0+1)
Michael Huber Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (0+1)
Dominik Hofbauer Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (0+1)
Marcus Maier Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (0+1)