1. Spieltag
27.07.2018 20:45 Austria Wien - FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:1 (1:1)
28.07.2018 17:00 Sturm Graz - TSV Hartberg 3:2 (2:1)
17:00 SCR Altach - SV Mattersburg 2:3 (1:1)
29.07.2018 17:00 SKN St. Pölten - Wolfsberger AC 4:3 (2:2)
17:00 FC Admira Wacker - Rapid Wien 0:3 (0:3)
17:00 RB Salzburg - LASK 3:1 (3:0)
2. Spieltag
04.08.2018 17:00 Rapid Wien - SCR Altach 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 SV Mattersburg - RB Salzburg 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - Sturm Graz 2:3 (0:1)
05.08.2018 17:00 TSV Hartberg - FC Admira Wacker 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 LASK - SKN St. Pölten 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Wolfsberger AC - Austria Wien 1:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
11.08.2018 17:00 RB Salzburg - Austria Wien 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 SCR Altach - FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 TSV Hartberg - SV Mattersburg 4:2 (3:1)
12.08.2018 17:00 SKN St. Pölten - Sturm Graz 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Admira Wacker - LASK 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC 0:0 (0:0)
4. Spieltag
18.08.2018 17:00 RB Salzburg - TSV Hartberg 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 SV Mattersburg - Wolfsberger AC 0:6 (0:3)
17:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - SKN St. Pölten 0:2 (0:1)
19.08.2018 17:00 Sturm Graz - SCR Altach 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Austria Wien - FC Admira Wacker 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 LASK - Rapid Wien 2:1 (0:0)
5. Spieltag
25.08.2018 17:00 SCR Altach - RB Salzburg 2:3 (1:2)
17:00 Wolfsberger AC - Sturm Graz 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 SKN St. Pölten - Austria Wien 0:0 (0:0)
26.08.2018 17:00 TSV Hartberg - LASK 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Admira Wacker - SV Mattersburg 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Rapid Wien - FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:1 (1:0)
6. Spieltag
01.09.2018 17:00 Austria Wien - SV Mattersburg 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 SCR Altach - SKN St. Pölten 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - TSV Hartberg 2:1 (1:1)
02.09.2018 17:00 LASK - Wolfsberger AC 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 RB Salzburg - FC Admira Wacker 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 Sturm Graz - Rapid Wien 1:1 (1:0)
7. Spieltag
15.09.2018 17:00 FC Admira Wacker - Sturm Graz 2:3 (1:1)
17:00 SKN St. Pölten - RB Salzburg 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 TSV Hartberg - SCR Altach 2:1 (0:0)
16.09.2018 14:30 Wolfsberger AC - FC Wacker Innsbruck 3:1 (0:1)
14:30 SV Mattersburg - LASK 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 Rapid Wien - Austria Wien 0:1 (0:0)
8. Spieltag
22.09.2018 17:00 Sturm Graz - SV Mattersburg 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 SCR Altach - Wolfsberger AC 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 SKN St. Pölten - TSV Hartberg 3:0 (1:0)
23.09.2018 14:30 Austria Wien - LASK 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - FC Admira Wacker 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 RB Salzburg - Rapid Wien 2:1 (1:0)
9. Spieltag
29.09.2018 17:00 Rapid Wien - SKN St. Pölten 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC Admira Wacker - SCR Altach 2:4 (1:2)
17:00 Wolfsberger AC - RB Salzburg 1:4 (0:0)
30.09.2018 14:30 SV Mattersburg - FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 TSV Hartberg - Austria Wien 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 LASK - Sturm Graz 0:0 (0:0)
10. Spieltag
06.10.2018 17:00 SCR Altach - Austria Wien 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Wolfsberger AC - TSV Hartberg 3:4 (2:1)
17:00 SKN St. Pölten - FC Admira Wacker 0:0 (0:0)
07.10.2018 14:30 Rapid Wien - SV Mattersburg 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - LASK 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Sturm Graz - RB Salzburg 1:2 (1:1)
11. Spieltag
20.10.2018 17:00 RB Salzburg - FC Wacker Innsbruck -:-
17:00 LASK - SCR Altach -:-
17:00 TSV Hartberg - Rapid Wien -:-
21.10.2018 14:30 FC Admira Wacker - Wolfsberger AC -:-
14:30 SV Mattersburg - SKN St. Pölten -:-
17:00 Austria Wien - Sturm Graz -:-
12. Spieltag
27.10.2018 17:00 SV Mattersburg - SCR Altach -:-
17:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - Austria Wien -:-
17:00 TSV Hartberg - Sturm Graz -:-
28.10.2018 14:30 Rapid Wien - FC Admira Wacker -:-
14:30 Wolfsberger AC - SKN St. Pölten -:-
17:00 LASK - RB Salzburg -:-
13. Spieltag
03.11.2018 17:00 Sturm Graz - FC Wacker Innsbruck -:-
17:00 FC Admira Wacker - TSV Hartberg -:-
17:00 SKN St. Pölten - LASK -:-
04.11.2018 14:30 RB Salzburg - SV Mattersburg -:-
14:30 Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC -:-
17:00 SCR Altach - Rapid Wien -:-
14. Spieltag
10.11.2018 17:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - SCR Altach -:-
17:00 Sturm Graz - SKN St. Pölten -:-
17:00 LASK - FC Admira Wacker -:-
11.11.2018 14:30 SV Mattersburg - TSV Hartberg -:-
14:30 Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien -:-
17:00 Austria Wien - RB Salzburg -:-
15. Spieltag
24.11.2018 17:00 TSV Hartberg - RB Salzburg -:-
17:00 Wolfsberger AC - SV Mattersburg -:-
17:00 FC Admira Wacker - Austria Wien -:-
25.11.2018 14:30 SCR Altach - Sturm Graz -:-
14:30 SKN St. Pölten - FC Wacker Innsbruck -:-
17:00 Rapid Wien - LASK -:-
16. Spieltag
01.12.2018 17:00 Austria Wien - SKN St. Pölten -:-
17:00 LASK - TSV Hartberg -:-
17:00 SV Mattersburg - FC Admira Wacker -:-
02.12.2018 14:30 RB Salzburg - SCR Altach -:-
14:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - Rapid Wien -:-
17:00 Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC -:-
17. Spieltag
08.12.2018 17:00 SKN St. Pölten - SCR Altach -:-
17:00 Wolfsberger AC - LASK -:-
17:00 FC Admira Wacker - RB Salzburg -:-
09.12.2018 14:30 SV Mattersburg - Austria Wien -:-
14:30 TSV Hartberg - FC Wacker Innsbruck -:-
17:00 Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz -:-
18. Spieltag
15.12.2018 17:00 Sturm Graz - FC Admira Wacker -:-
17:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - Wolfsberger AC -:-
17:00 LASK - SV Mattersburg -:-
16.12.2018 14:30 RB Salzburg - SKN St. Pölten -:-
14:30 SCR Altach - TSV Hartberg -:-
17:00 Austria Wien - Rapid Wien -:-
19. Spieltag
24.02.2019 Rapid Wien - RB Salzburg -:-
SV Mattersburg - Sturm Graz -:-
LASK - Austria Wien -:-
Wolfsberger AC - SCR Altach -:-
TSV Hartberg - SKN St. Pölten -:-
FC Admira Wacker - FC Wacker Innsbruck -:-
20. Spieltag
03.03.2019 SKN St. Pölten - Rapid Wien -:-
Sturm Graz - LASK -:-
SCR Altach - FC Admira Wacker -:-
FC Wacker Innsbruck - SV Mattersburg -:-
RB Salzburg - Wolfsberger AC -:-
Austria Wien - TSV Hartberg -:-
21. Spieltag
10.03.2019 RB Salzburg - Sturm Graz -:-
SV Mattersburg - Rapid Wien -:-
Austria Wien - SCR Altach -:-
TSV Hartberg - Wolfsberger AC -:-
FC Admira Wacker - SKN St. Pölten -:-
LASK - FC Wacker Innsbruck -:-
22. Spieltag
17.03.2019 FC Wacker Innsbruck - RB Salzburg -:-
SCR Altach - LASK -:-
Wolfsberger AC - FC Admira Wacker -:-
SKN St. Pölten - SV Mattersburg -:-
Sturm Graz - Austria Wien -:-
Rapid Wien - TSV Hartberg -:-