Gegner S U N
DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 4 1 0 3 1 0 0 0
Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 3 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Austria Wien Austria Wien 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
FKS Stal Mielec FKS Stal Mielec 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
FC Liefering FC Liefering 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
FC Nitra FC Nitra 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Senica FK Senica 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0
MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Željezničar Sarajevo Željezničar Sarajevo [A-Junioren] 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
SAK Klagenfurt SAK Klagenfurt 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland [U18] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
KSZO Ostrowiec KSZO Ostrowiec 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SV Horn SV Horn 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SV Ried SV Ried 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0