Gegner S U N
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 12 2 3 7 1 3 0 0
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 11 8 3 0 1 2 0 0
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 11 5 4 2 0 7 1 0
CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia 10 7 2 1 1 5 0 0
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 10 7 0 3 0 3 0 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 10 4 2 4 0 0 0 0
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 9 7 2 0 1 4 0 0
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 9 4 2 3 0 2 0 0
PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 9 6 2 1 0 2 0 0
Stade Brestois Stade Brestois 8 3 2 3 0 1 0 1
Clermont Foot 63 Clermont Foot 63 7 2 2 3 0 3 0 0
ESTAC Troyes ESTAC Troyes 7 1 3 3 0 4 0 0
AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 6 3 0 3 2 0 0 1
AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 6 4 2 0 1 2 0 0
AS Nancy Lorraine AS Nancy Lorraine 6 4 1 1 0 2 0 0
FC Lorient FC Lorient 6 1 2 3 0 1 0 0
FC Sochaux FC Sochaux 6 4 0 2 0 0 0 0
LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 6 3 1 2 0 1 0 0
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 6 3 3 0 0 1 0 0
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique 6 2 1 3 0 2 0 0
Gegner S U N
RC Lens RC Lens 6 3 2 1 0 2 0 2
Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 6 4 0 2 0 1 0 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 5 4 0 1 0 2 0 0
Stade Reims Stade Reims 5 1 3 1 0 3 0 0
Tours FC Tours FC 5 2 2 1 0 2 0 1
Angers SCO Angers SCO 4 1 1 2 1 2 0 0
Gazélec FC Ajaccio Gazélec FC Ajaccio 4 1 3 0 1 0 0 0
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa 4 4 0 0 0 2 0 0
Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais 4 2 2 0 0 1 0 0
Paris FC Paris FC 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
US Orléans US Orléans 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
FK Krumovgrad FK Krumovgrad 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 0
Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 0
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 3 2 0 1 1 1 0 0
AS Monaco AS Monaco 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Basel FC Basel 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Havre AC Havre AC 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Red Star FC Red Star FC 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
AC Arles-Avignon AC Arles-Avignon 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Amiens SC Amiens SC 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 1
Angola Angola 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
AS Roma AS Roma 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
DR Kongo DR Kongo 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
FC Bourg-Péronnas FC Bourg-Péronnas 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
FC Metz FC Metz 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
FK Liepāja FK Liepāja 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Gambia Gambia 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar Pazardzhik 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Makedonija GP Makedonija GP 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Marokko Marokko 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Montpellier HSC Montpellier HSC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
NK Osijek NK Osijek 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
PFC Montana PFC Montana 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Ruanda Ruanda 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
St Patrick's Athletic St Patrick's Athletic 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
US Créteil-Lusitanos US Créteil-Lusitanos 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Algerien Algerien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
AS Béziers AS Béziers 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
AS Vitré AS Vitré 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bhutan Bhutan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Botswana Botswana 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Burundi Burundi 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chernomorets Balchik Chernomorets Balchik 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Nantes FC Nantes 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Ghana Ghana 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Guinea Guinea 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kenia Kenia 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Komoren Komoren 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Mali Mali 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Mauretanien Mauretanien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
OGC Nice OGC Nice 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Sirens FC Sirens FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SM Caen SM Caen 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Spartak Varna Spartak Varna 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
US Quevilly-Rouen US Quevilly-Rouen 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
US Saint-Malo US Saint-Malo 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
US Sainte-Marienne US Sainte-Marienne 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vendée Les Herbiers Vendée Les Herbiers 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0