Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Schalke 04 II | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Fortuna Köln | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Wiedenbrück | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
1. FC Köln II | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bor. Mönchengladbach II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Preußen Münster | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot Weiss Ahlen | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sagan Tosu | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lippstadt 08 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Rödinghausen | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wuppertaler SV | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemannia Aachen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportfreunde Lotte | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Düren | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß Lohne | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eimsbütteler TV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Tokyo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wegberg-Beeck | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KFC Uerdingen 05 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Wattenscheid 09 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Jeddeloh II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vegalta Sendai | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Homberg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Bocholt | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bonner SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ehime FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fagiano Okayama | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Teutonia 05 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mito HollyHock | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rot-Weiss Essen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Spelle-Venhaus | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tianjin Tianhai | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ventforet Kofu | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |