Freundschaft Vereine 2024
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
2. Kalenderwoche 14.01.2024 01:00 H Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 0:1
Primera B Nacional 2024
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 04.02.2024 21:00 H Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever 2:0 (1:0)
2. Spieltag 10.02.2024 21:00 A San Telmo San Telmo 1:1 (0:1)
3. Spieltag 18.02.2024 21:00 H Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela 1:0 (0:0)
4. Spieltag 24.02.2024 21:00 A Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn 0:0 (0:0)
5. Spieltag 03.03.2024 21:00 H Defensores Unidos de Zárate Defensores Unidos de Zárate 1:0 (0:0)
6. Spieltag 12.03.2024 01:10 A Atlanta Atlanta 1:1 (0:0)
7. Spieltag 19.03.2024 20:00 H Almirante Brown Almirante Brown 0:0 (0:0)
8. Spieltag 26.03.2024 01:45 A Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 0:1 (0:1)
9. Spieltag 31.03.2024 21:00 H Estudiantes de Río Cuarto Estudiantes de Río Cuarto 1:1 (0:0)
10. Spieltag 07.04.2024 22:00 A Aldosivi Aldosivi 2:2 (1:2)
11. Spieltag 14.04.2024 21:00 H Mitre de SdE Mitre de SdE 1:0 (0:0)
12. Spieltag 21.04.2024 21:00 H Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy 0:0 (0:0)
13. Spieltag 28.04.2024 21:30 A Gimnasia de Mendoza Gimnasia de Mendoza 0:0 (0:0)
14. Spieltag 05.05.2024 21:00 H Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago 2:0 (0:0)
15. Spieltag 11.05.2024 19:00 A Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón 0:0 (0:0)
16. Spieltag 17.05.2024 20:30 H Temperley Temperley 0:2 (0:1)
17. Spieltag 26.05.2024 20:00 A Brown de Adrogué Brown de Adrogué 0:0 (0:0)
18. Spieltag 02.06.2024 20:30 H Almagro Almagro 1:1 (0:1)
19. Spieltag 08.06.2024 20:00 A Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano 0:1 (0:1)
20. Spieltag 23.06.2024 21:00 A Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever -:-
21. Spieltag 29.06.2024 H San Telmo San Telmo -:-
22. Spieltag 06.07.2024 A Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela -:-
23. Spieltag 13.07.2024 H Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn -:-
24. Spieltag 20.07.2024 A Defensores Unidos de Zárate Defensores Unidos de Zárate -:-
25. Spieltag 20.07.2024 H Atlanta Atlanta -:-
26. Spieltag 27.07.2024 A Almirante Brown Almirante Brown -:-
27. Spieltag 03.08.2024 H Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe -:-
28. Spieltag 10.08.2024 A Estudiantes de Río Cuarto Estudiantes de Río Cuarto -:-
29. Spieltag 17.08.2024 H Aldosivi Aldosivi -:-
30. Spieltag 24.08.2024 A Mitre de SdE Mitre de SdE -:-
31. Spieltag 31.08.2024 A Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy -:-
32. Spieltag 07.09.2024 H Gimnasia de Mendoza Gimnasia de Mendoza -:-
33. Spieltag 14.09.2024 A Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago -:-
34. Spieltag 21.09.2024 H Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón -:-
35. Spieltag 28.09.2024 A Temperley Temperley -:-
36. Spieltag 05.10.2024 H Brown de Adrogué Brown de Adrogué -:-
37. Spieltag 12.10.2024 A Almagro Almagro -:-
38. Spieltag 19.10.2024 H Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano -:-
Copa Argentina 2024
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 16.03.2024 00:00 N Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1:2 (1:1)
Torneo Federal A 2023
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 11.03.2023 21:30 A Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte 0:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag 19.03.2023 21:00 H Juventud Antoniana Juventud Antoniana 1:0 (1:0)
3. Spieltag 26.03.2023 21:30 A Boca Unidos Boca Unidos 1:2 (1:0)
4. Spieltag 01.04.2023 21:30 H Sol de América de Formosa Sol de América de Formosa 2:1 (1:1)
5. Spieltag 10.04.2023 00:00 A 9 de Julio de Rafaela 9 de Julio de Rafaela 1:2 (1:1)
6. Spieltag 16.04.2023 21:35 H Central Norte Central Norte 1:1 (0:1)
7. Spieltag 23.04.2023 01:30 A Sarmiento de Resistencia Sarmiento de Resistencia 1:0 (0:0)
8. Spieltag 30.04.2023 20:30 H San Martín de Formosa San Martín de Formosa 2:1 (0:0)
10. Spieltag 13.05.2023 21:00 H Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte 3:1 (3:0)
11. Spieltag 18.05.2023 03:00 A Juventud Antoniana Juventud Antoniana 0:0 (0:0)
12. Spieltag 21.05.2023 21:00 H Boca Unidos Boca Unidos 1:0 (0:0)
13. Spieltag 28.05.2023 21:00 A Sol de América de Formosa Sol de América de Formosa 0:0 (0:0)
14. Spieltag 04.06.2023 21:00 H 9 de Julio de Rafaela 9 de Julio de Rafaela 2:0 (0:0)
15. Spieltag 11.06.2023 22:00 A Central Norte Central Norte 0:0 (0:0)
16. Spieltag 18.06.2023 20:30 H Sarmiento de Resistencia Sarmiento de Resistencia 0:0 (0:0)
17. Spieltag 23.06.2023 20:30 A San Martín de Formosa San Martín de Formosa 1:0 (0:0)
19. Spieltag 02.07.2023 20:00 A Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte 0:0 (0:0)
20. Spieltag 09.07.2023 20:30 H Juventud Antoniana Juventud Antoniana 4:1 (2:1)
21. Spieltag 15.07.2023 20:30 A Boca Unidos Boca Unidos 0:0 (0:0)
22. Spieltag 23.07.2023 20:30 H Sol de América de Formosa Sol de América de Formosa 1:0 (1:0)
23. Spieltag 29.07.2023 20:00 A 9 de Julio de Rafaela 9 de Julio de Rafaela 0:0 (0:0)
24. Spieltag 02.08.2023 20:30 H Central Norte Central Norte 1:1 (0:0)
25. Spieltag 06.08.2023 22:00 A Sarmiento de Resistencia Sarmiento de Resistencia 1:2 (1:0)
26. Spieltag 20.08.2023 20:30 H San Martín de Formosa San Martín de Formosa 3:0 (1:0)
28. Spieltag 03.09.2023 20:30 H Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte 1:0 (1:0)
29. Spieltag 09.09.2023 03:00 A Juventud Antoniana Juventud Antoniana 0:0 (0:0)
30. Spieltag 13.09.2023 20:30 H Boca Unidos Boca Unidos 1:0 (1:0)
31. Spieltag 17.09.2023 22:00 A Sol de América de Formosa Sol de América de Formosa 2:0 (0:0)
32. Spieltag 24.09.2023 20:00 H 9 de Julio de Rafaela 9 de Julio de Rafaela 1:0 (0:0)
33. Spieltag 01.10.2023 23:35 A Central Norte Central Norte 0:2 (0:1)
34. Spieltag 08.10.2023 21:00 H Sarmiento de Resistencia Sarmiento de Resistencia 1:0 (0:0)
35. Spieltag 15.10.2023 22:00 A San Martín de Formosa San Martín de Formosa 0:3 (0:1)
Torneo Federal A 2023 Playoffs
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Achtelfinale 05.11.2023 20:00 H Belgrano de San Francisco Belgrano de San Francisco 2:0 (2:0)
Viertelfinale 12.11.2023 20:00 H Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca 1:0 (1:0)
Halbfinale 26.11.2023 21:00 A Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 1:0 (1:0)
Finale 04.12.2023 00:00 A Douglas Haig Douglas Haig 3:1 (1:1, 1:1) i.E.