# Spieler Land Mannschaft Tore (11m)
1. Sékou Koïta Mali Mali RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 10 (1)
2. Patson Daka Sambia Sambia RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 8 (0)
3. Mërgim Berisha Deutschland Deutschland RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 7 (0)
Dor Hugy Israel Israel SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 7 (1)
Alexander Schmidt Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 7 (0)
6. Johannes Eggestein Deutschland Deutschland LASK LASK 6 (0)
Dejan Joveljić Serbien Serbien Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 6 (0)
Ercan Kara Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 6 (2)
9. Marco Grüll Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 5 (4)
Dario Tadić Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 5 (2)
11. Zlatko Dedič Slowenien Slowenien WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 4 (1)
Taxiarchis Fountas Griechenland Griechenland Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 4 (0)
Nikolai Frederiksen Dänemark Dänemark WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 4 (0)
Jakob Jantscher Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 4 (0)
Christoph Knasmüllner Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 4 (0)
Ivan Ljubić Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 4 (0)
Christoph Monschein Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 4 (3)
Noah Okafor Schweiz Schweiz RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 4 (1)
Eliel Peretz Israel Israel Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 4 (0)
Dominik Szoboszlai Ungarn Ungarn RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 4 (3)
21. Bekim Balaj Albanien Albanien Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 3 (0)
Dominik Baumgartner Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 3 (0)
Kevin Friesenbichler Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 3 (0)
Thomas Goiginger Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 3 (0)
Roman Kerschbaum Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 3 (1)
Koya Kitagawa Japan Japan Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 3 (0)
Otar Kiteishvili Georgien Georgien Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 3 (0)
Michael Liendl Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 3 (3)
Benedikt Pichler Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 3 (0)
Rajko Rep Slowenien Slowenien TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 3 (0)
Thomas Rotter Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 3 (0)
Dario Vizinger Kroatien Kroatien Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 3 (0)
33. Tobias Anselm Österreich Österreich WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 2 (0)
Kelvin Arase Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 (0)
Ante Bajic Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 2 (0)
Husein Balic Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina LASK LASK 2 (0)
Maximilian Breunig Deutschland Deutschland FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 2 (0)
Lukas Grgic Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 2 (0)
Andreas Gruber Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 2 (0)
Bernd Gschweidl Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 2 (0)
Erwin Hoffer Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 2 (0)
Nicolas Meister Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2 (1)
Thomas Murg Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 (0)
Daniel Nussbaumer Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 2 (0)
Marko Raguž Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 2 (2)
Reinhold Ranftl Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 2 (0)
Thorsten Schick Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 (0)
David Schnegg Österreich Österreich WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 2 (0)
Emanuel Schreiner Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 2 (0)
Jon Stanković Slowenien Slowenien Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 (0)
Mario Stefel Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 2 (0)
Gernot Trauner Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 2 (0)
Julian Wießmeier Deutschland Deutschland SV Ried SV Ried 2 (1)
Patrick Wimmer Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 (0)
Kelvin Yeboah Ghana Ghana WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 2 (0)
56. Karim Adeyemi Deutschland Deutschland RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (0)
Emanuel Aiwu Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (0)
Aljaz Casar Slowenien Slowenien SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (0)
Seifedin Chabbi Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (0)
Yusuf Demir Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (0)
Cheikhou Dieng Sénégal Sénégal Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (0)
Petar Filipović Kroatien Kroatien LASK LASK 1 (0)
Manfred Fischer Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (1)
Lukas Grozurek Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (0)
Valentin Grubeck Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 1 (0)
David Gugganig Österreich Österreich WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1 (0)
Christoph Halper Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (0)
Marco Hausjell Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (0)
Stefan Hierländer Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (0)
Aleksandar Jukić Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (0)
Mamoudou Karamoko Frankreich Frankreich LASK LASK 1 (1)
Rasmus Kristensen Dänemark Dänemark RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (0)
Robert Ljubicic Kroatien Kroatien SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (0)
Luan Leite Brasilien Brasilien SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (0)
Felix Luckeneder Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (0)
Daniel Maderner Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (0)
Ahmet Muhamedbegovic Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (0)
Enock Mwepu Sambia Sambia RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (0)
David Nemeth Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (0)
Stefan Nutz Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 1 (0)
Jérôme Onguéné Frankreich Frankreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (0)
Seth Paintsil Ghana Ghana SV Ried SV Ried 1 (0)
Thanos Petsos Griechenland Griechenland WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1 (0)
Stefan Rakowitz Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (0)
Constantin Reiner Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 1 (0)
Dominik Reiter Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 1 (0)
Florian Rieder Österreich Österreich WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1 (0)
Marcel Ritzmaier Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (0)
Manprit Sarkaria Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (0)
Jonathan Scherzer Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (0)
Kofi Schulz Deutschland Deutschland SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (0)
Renny Smith Österreich Österreich WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1 (0)
Matthäus Taferner Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (0)
Marcel Tanzmayr Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (0)
Johannes Tartarotti Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (0)
Manuel Thurnwald Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (0)
Tomislav Tomić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (0)
Alon Turgeman Israel Israel Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (0)
Albert Vallci Österreich Österreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (0)
Gregory Wüthrich Schweiz Schweiz Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (0)