# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Patson Daka Sambia Sambia RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 7 (5+2)
2. Sékou Koïta Mali Mali RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 5 (4+1)
Dor Hugy Israel Israel SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 5 (4+1)
Taxiarchis Fountas Griechenland Griechenland Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 5 (4+1)
5. Christoph Monschein Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 4 (3+1)
Thomas Murg Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 4 (2+2)
Marko Raguž Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 4 (2+2)
Ercan Kara Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 4 (2+2)
Jakob Jantscher Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 4 (1+3)
Majeed Ashimeru Ghana Ghana RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 4 (0+4)
11. Zlatko Dedič Slowenien Slowenien WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 3 (3+0)
Alexander Schmidt Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 3 (2+1)
Marco Grüll Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 3 (2+1)
Dominik Szoboszlai Ungarn Ungarn RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 3 (1+2)
Patrick Wimmer Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 3 (1+2)
16. Ivan Ljubić Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 (2+0)
Dejan Joveljić Serbien Serbien Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2 (2+0)
Dario Tadić Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2 (2+0)
Mërgim Berisha Deutschland Deutschland RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 (2+0)
Dario Vizinger Kroatien Kroatien Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2 (2+0)
Julian Wießmeier Deutschland Deutschland SV Ried SV Ried 2 (2+0)
Maximilian Breunig Deutschland Deutschland FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 2 (2+0)
Roman Kerschbaum Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 2 (1+1)
Noah Okafor Schweiz Schweiz RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 (1+1)
Marcel Tanzmayr Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2 (1+1)
Erwin Hoffer Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 2 (1+1)
Yusuf Demir Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 (1+1)
Husein Balic Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina LASK LASK 2 (1+1)
Valentin Grubeck Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 2 (1+1)
Tomislav Tomić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 2 (1+1)
Andreas Ulmer Österreich Österreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 (0+2)
Kelvin Yeboah Italien Italien WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 2 (0+2)
Michael Liendl Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2 (0+2)
Dejan Ljubicic Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 (0+2)
Rajko Rep Slowenien Slowenien TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2 (0+2)
Peter Michorl Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 2 (0+2)
Michael Blauensteiner Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2 (0+2)
Robert Ljubicic Kroatien Kroatien SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2 (0+2)
Andreas Kuen Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 (0+2)
40. Lukas Grozurek Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (1+0)
Marco Hausjell Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (1+0)
Koya Kitagawa Japan Japan Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (1+0)
Christoph Halper Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (1+0)
Andreas Gruber Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 1 (1+0)
Nikolai Frederiksen Dänemark Dänemark WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1 (1+0)
Kevin Friesenbichler Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (1+0)
Dominik Baumgartner Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (1+0)
David Schnegg Österreich Österreich WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1 (1+0)
Matthäus Taferner Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (1+0)
Jon Stanković Slowenien Slowenien Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (1+0)
Johannes Tartarotti Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (1+0)
Gernot Trauner Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 1 (1+0)
Albert Vallci Österreich Österreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (1+0)
Otar Kiteishvili Georgien Georgien Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (1+0)
Manprit Sarkaria Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (1+0)
Daniel Nussbaumer Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (1+0)
Luan Leite Brasilien Brasilien SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (1+0)
Jérôme Onguéné Frankreich Frankreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (1+0)
Benedikt Pichler Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (1+0)
Stefan Rakowitz Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (1+0)
Rasmus Kristensen Dänemark Dänemark RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (1+0)
Peter Pokorný Slowakei Slowakei SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (0+1)
Maximilian Hofmann Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (0+1)
Christian Klem Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (0+1)
Bernd Gschweidl Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 1 (0+1)
Christian Gartner Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (0+1)
Anderson Brasilien Brasilien SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (0+1)
Fabian Koch Österreich Österreich WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1 (0+1)
Michael Madl Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (0+1)
Daniel Schütz Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (0+1)
Luka Sučić Kroatien Kroatien RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (0+1)
Jonathan Scherzer Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (0+1)
Seth Paintsil Ghana Ghana SV Ried SV Ried 1 (0+1)
Marco Meilinger Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (0+1)
Markus Suttner Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (0+1)