# Spieler Land Mannschaft Tore (11m)
1. Simon Engelmann Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 29 (5)
2. Steffen Tigges Deutschland Deutschland Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 22 (0)
3. Serhat Koruk Deutschland Deutschland SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 20 (4)
4. Phil Beckhoff Deutschland Deutschland SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück 15 (0)
Roman Prokoph Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln 15 (2)
6. Sven Kreyer Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 14 (1)
7. Steffen Meuer Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II 13 (1)
Hamza Salman Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln 13 (0)
Ba-Muaka Simakala Deutschland Deutschland SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen 13 (1)
10. Jason Ceka Deutschland Deutschland FC Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II 12 (0)
Gerrit Kaiser Deutschland Deutschland SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08 12 (0)
Alexander Langlitz Deutschland Deutschland Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 12 (1)
13. Leon Demaj Deutschland Deutschland Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 11 (0)
Taylan Duman Deutschland Deutschland Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 11 (4)
Lex-Tyger Lobinger Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II 11 (0)
Richmond Tachie Deutschland Deutschland Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 11 (1)
17. Beyhan Ametov Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV 10 (0)
Dennis Grote Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 10 (1)
Yassin Ibrahim Deutschland Deutschland SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen 10 (0)
Cagatay Kader Deutschland Deutschland SV 19 Straelen SV 19 Straelen 10 (3)
Marco Königs Deutschland Deutschland Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV 10 (0)
Tim Lemperle Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II 10 (0)
Danny Rankl Deutschland Deutschland VfB Homberg VfB Homberg 10 (0)
24. Hamdi Dahmani Tunesien Tunesien Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 9 (0)
Malek Fakhro Deutschland Deutschland SV 19 Straelen SV 19 Straelen 9 (0)
Burak Gencal Deutschland Deutschland Bonner SC Bonner SC
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
9 (0)
Kevin Hagemann Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
9 (3)
Cedric Harenbrock Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 9 (0)
Marco Kehl-Gómez Schweiz Schweiz Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 9 (0)
Ansgar Knauff Deutschland Deutschland Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 9 (0)
Gianluca Marzullo Deutschland Deutschland Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
9 (0)
Marvin Obuz Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II 9 (0)
Shaibou Oubeyapwa Togo Togo Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 9 (0)
Tobias Raschl Deutschland Deutschland Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 9 (4)
Luca Schuler Deutschland Deutschland FC Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II 9 (0)
Niklas Szeleschus Deutschland Deutschland SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück 9 (0)
Shun Terada Japan Japan Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 9 (0)
38. Deniz-Fabian Bindemann Deutschland Deutschland Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 8 (0)
Joel Grodowski Deutschland Deutschland Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 8 (0)
Shpend Hasani Deutschland Deutschland FC Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck 8 (2)
Jannik Mause Deutschland Deutschland FC Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck
SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen
8 (1)
Mika Schroers Deutschland Deutschland Bor. Mönchengladbach II Bor. Mönchengladbach II 8 (0)
Justin Steinkötter Deutschland Deutschland Bor. Mönchengladbach II Bor. Mönchengladbach II 8 (0)
Gerrit Wegkamp Deutschland Deutschland Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 8 (4)
45. Oğuzhan Kefkir Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 7 (0)
Hendrik Lohmar Deutschland Deutschland SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück 7 (5)
Sebastian Mai Deutschland Deutschland Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen 7 (0)
Mike Owusu Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln 7 (0)
Semir Šarić Deutschland Deutschland Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV 7 (0)
Daniel Somuah Deutschland Deutschland Bonner SC Bonner SC 7 (0)
Francis Ubabuike Nigeria Nigeria Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln 7 (0)
Dominik Wanner Deutschland Deutschland Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 7 (0)
53. Mateo Aramburu Uruguay Uruguay Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV 6 (0)
Julian Günther-Schmidt Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln 6 (1)
Blendi Idrizi Kosovo Kosovo FC Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II 6 (0)
Marvin Lorch Deutschland Deutschland VfB Homberg VfB Homberg 6 (0)
Luca-Falk Menke Deutschland Deutschland Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 6 (0)
Kaito Mizuta Japan Japan SV 19 Straelen SV 19 Straelen 6 (0)
Meguru Odagaki Japan Japan SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 6 (0)
Oliver Schmitt Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II 6 (0)
Dario Schumacher Deutschland Deutschland Bonner SC Bonner SC 6 (3)
62. Oğuzhan Aydoğan Deutschland Deutschland Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 5 (0)
Alaa Bakir Deutschland Deutschland Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 5 (1)
Marcel Benger Deutschland Deutschland Bor. Mönchengladbach II Bor. Mönchengladbach II 5 (3)
Diamant Berisha Kosovo Kosovo FC Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II 5 (0)
Timo Bornemann Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II 5 (0)
Fatih Candan Deutschland Deutschland FC Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II 5 (0)
Jan Holldack Deutschland Deutschland Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen 5 (3)
Jae-hwan Hwang Südkorea Südkorea 1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II 5 (0)
Kevin Kahlert Deutschland Deutschland Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen 5 (0)
Julian Niehues Deutschland Deutschland Bor. Mönchengladbach II Bor. Mönchengladbach II 5 (0)
Lukas Nottbeck Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II 5 (1)
Justin Petermann Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II 5 (2)
Timon Schmitz Deutschland Deutschland Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen 5 (1)
Raphael Steinmetz Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 5 (1)
Xhuljo Tabaku Albanien Albanien SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück 5 (0)
Pascale Talarski Deutschland Deutschland VfB Homberg VfB Homberg 5 (1)
Enzo Wirtz Deutschland Deutschland SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen 5 (0)
79. Exaucé Andzouana Deutschland Deutschland Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 4 (0)
Dino Bajrić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 4 (1)
Marvin Brauweiler Deutschland Deutschland FC Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck 4 (0)
Niklas Dams Deutschland Deutschland Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 4 (0)
Florian Dietz Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II 4 (0)
Oliver Fink Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II 4 (0)
Kolbeinn Finnsson Island Island Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 4 (0)
Daniel Heber Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 4 (0)
Valentin Henneke Deutschland Deutschland SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08 4 (0)
Marcel Kaiser Deutschland Deutschland Bonner SC Bonner SC 4 (0)
Jannis Kübler Deutschland Deutschland SV 19 Straelen SV 19 Straelen 4 (0)
Adli Lachheb Tunesien Tunesien SV 19 Straelen SV 19 Straelen 4 (0)
Angelo Langer Deutschland Deutschland SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen 4 (1)
Léo Scienza Brasilien Brasilien FC Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II 4 (0)
Filip Lišnić Kroatien Kroatien Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 4 (0)
Per Lockl Deutschland Deutschland Bor. Mönchengladbach II Bor. Mönchengladbach II 4 (0)
Davor Lovren Kroatien Kroatien Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II 4 (0)
Tanju Öztürk Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 4 (0)
Kevin Pires-Rodrigues Portugal Portugal Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV 4 (4)
Famana Quizera Portugal Portugal Bor. Mönchengladbach II Bor. Mönchengladbach II 4 (0)
Julian Schauerte Deutschland Deutschland Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 4 (0)
Simon Scherder Deutschland Deutschland Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 4 (0)
Jules Schwadorf Deutschland Deutschland Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 4 (1)
Janik Steringer Deutschland Deutschland SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08 4 (2)
Nils Winter Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 4 (0)
Oliver Zech Deutschland Deutschland SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück 4 (1)
105. Aram Abdelkarim Deutschland Deutschland SV 19 Straelen SV 19 Straelen 3 (0)
Noah Awassi Deutschland Deutschland FC Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II 3 (0)
Conrad Azong Deutschland Deutschland Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 3 (0)
Stipe Batarilo-Cerdic Kroatien Kroatien Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 3 (0)
Lars Bender Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
3 (0)
Timo Brauer Deutschland Deutschland Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 3 (2)
Cenk Durgun Türkei Türkei SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 3 (0)
Bennet Eickhoff Deutschland Deutschland Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen 3 (0)
Lukas Frenkert Deutschland Deutschland Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 3 (0)
Vincent Geimer Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II 3 (0)
Kasra Ghawilu Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II 3 (0)
Said Harouz Deutschland Deutschland VfB Homberg VfB Homberg 3 (0)
Joshua Holtby Deutschland Deutschland Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 3 (1)
Ahmad Jafari Iran Iran VfB Homberg VfB Homberg 3 (0)
Manuel Kabambi Deutschland Deutschland FC Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck 3 (0)
Thomas Kraus Deutschland Deutschland Bor. Mönchengladbach II Bor. Mönchengladbach II 3 (0)
Steven Lewerenz Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 3 (0)
Rene Lindner Deutschland Deutschland Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen 3 (0)
Jannik Löhden Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln 3 (0)
Viktor Maier Kirgisistan Kirgisistan SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück 3 (0)
David Mamutovic Deutschland Deutschland SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 3 (0)
Moritz Montag Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II 3 (0)
Lucas Musculus Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II 3 (0)
Suheyel Najar Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln 3 (0)
Nico Ochojski Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln 3 (0)
Maik Odenthal Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 3 (0)
Markus Pazurek Deutschland Deutschland Bor. Mönchengladbach II Bor. Mönchengladbach II 3 (1)
Marcel Platzek Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 3 (0)
Sandro Plechaty Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 3 (0)
Maximilian Pronichev Russland Russland Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 3 (0)
Nicolai Remberg Deutschland Deutschland Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 3 (0)
Vincent Schaub Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II 3 (0)
Simon Schubert Deutschland Deutschland SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08 3 (0)
Tim Stappmann Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 3 (0)
Luca Steinfeldt Deutschland Deutschland Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen 3 (0)
Marwin Studtrucker Deutschland Deutschland Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
3 (0)
Isaiah Young USA USA Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 3 (0)
Benedikt Zahn Deutschland Deutschland Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 3 (0)
143. Selim Ajkic Deutschland Deutschland Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 2 (0)
Ilias Anan Deutschland Deutschland Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen 2 (0)
Ricardo Antonaci Deutschland Deutschland VfB Homberg VfB Homberg 2 (0)
Lucas Arenz Deutschland Deutschland SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08 2 (0)
Marouane Balouk Belgien Belgien FC Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II 2 (1)
Frederic Baum Deutschland Deutschland Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 2 (0)
Vincent Boesen Deutschland Deutschland Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 2 (0)
Jannik Borgmann Deutschland Deutschland Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 2 (0)
Nassim Boujellab Marokko Marokko FC Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II 2 (1)
Nico Buckmaier Deutschland Deutschland SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen 2 (1)
Sava Čestić Serbien Serbien 1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II 2 (0)
Amara Condé Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 2 (0)
Marcel Damaschek Deutschland Deutschland Bonner SC Bonner SC 2 (0)
Ferry de Regt Niederlande Niederlande SV 19 Straelen SV 19 Straelen 2 (0)
Christian Derflinger Österreich Österreich SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen 2 (1)
Tuğrul Erat Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2 (0)
Brooklyn Ezeh Deutschland Deutschland FC Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II 2 (1)
Mërgim Fejzullahu Kosovo Kosovo Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 2 (0)
Florian Flick Deutschland Deutschland FC Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II 2 (0)
Daniel Flottmann Deutschland Deutschland SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen 2 (0)
Kevin Grund Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 2 (0)
Serhat Güler Deutschland Deutschland Bonner SC Bonner SC 2 (0)
Philipp Harlaß Deutschland Deutschland Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 2 (0)
Elmin Herić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II 2 (0)
Nico Hirschberger Deutschland Deutschland VfB Homberg VfB Homberg 2 (0)
Justin Hoffmanns Deutschland Deutschland FC Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck 2 (0)
Jacob Italiano Australien Australien Bor. Mönchengladbach II Bor. Mönchengladbach II 2 (0)
Koray Kaçınoğlu Deutschland Deutschland Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen 2 (0)
Dardan Karimani Albanien Albanien SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08 2 (0)
Marc Kleefisch Deutschland Deutschland FC Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck 2 (0)
Max Klump Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II 2 (0)
Felix Könighaus Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II 2 (0)
Patrick Kurzen Deutschland Deutschland SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen 2 (0)
Daniel Kyerewaa Deutschland Deutschland FC Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II 2 (0)
Daniel Latkowski Deutschland Deutschland SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück 2 (0)
Michel Lieder Deutschland Deutschland Bor. Mönchengladbach II Bor. Mönchengladbach II 2 (0)
Jan-Lukas Liehr Deutschland Deutschland SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08 2 (0)
Paolo Maiella Italien Italien Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen 2 (0)
Viktor Maier Deutschland Deutschland SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
2 (0)
André Mandt Deutschland Deutschland FC Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck 2 (0)
Joey Müller Deutschland Deutschland Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV 2 (0)
Arda Nebi Deutschland Deutschland Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen 2 (0)
Tim Oberdorf Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II 2 (0)
Maurice Passage Deutschland Deutschland FC Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck 2 (0)
Franz Pfanne Deutschland Deutschland Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 2 (0)
Justin Plautz Deutschland Deutschland Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 2 (0)
Jerome Propheter Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2 (0)
Tobias Reithmeir Deutschland Deutschland SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen 2 (0)
Jan-Luca Rumpf Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln 2 (0)
Cinar Sansar Deutschland Deutschland SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08 2 (0)
Marian Sarr Deutschland Deutschland Bonner SC Bonner SC 2 (0)
Georgios Siadas Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II 2 (0)
Phil-Thierri Sieben Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II 2 (0)
Fabio Simoes Portugal Portugal SV 19 Straelen SV 19 Straelen 2 (0)
Evangelos Skraparas Griechenland Griechenland FC Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck 2 (0)
Vincent Stenzel Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2 (1)
Nils Teixeira Deutschland Deutschland Bonner SC Bonner SC 2 (0)
Emir Terzi Deutschland Deutschland Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 2 (0)
Boris Tomiak Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II 2 (0)
Franko Uzelac Deutschland Deutschland Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln
2 (1)
Bennet van den Berg Niederlande Niederlande Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 2 (0)
Kevin Weggen Deutschland Deutschland SV 19 Straelen SV 19 Straelen 2 (0)
Samed Yeşil Deutschland Deutschland VfB Homberg VfB Homberg 2 (0)
Florian Zorn Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II 2 (0)
207. Phillip Aboagye Deutschland Deutschland Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen 1 (0)
Martin Aciz Deutschland Deutschland SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück 1 (1)
Osman Atilgan Türkei Türkei Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 1 (0)
Emre Aydinel Türkei Türkei Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 1 (0)
Felix Backszat Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 1 (0)
Vedran Berić Kroatien Kroatien SV 19 Straelen SV 19 Straelen 1 (0)
Dominik Bilogrević Kroatien Kroatien Bonner SC Bonner SC 1 (0)
Nils Blumberg Deutschland Deutschland Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 1 (0)
Jordi Bongard Deutschland Deutschland Bor. Mönchengladbach II Bor. Mönchengladbach II 1 (0)
Nico Brandenburger Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln 1 (0)
Fabian Brosowski Deutschland Deutschland SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück 1 (0)
Hüseyin Bulut Türkei Türkei Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
1 (0)
Matti Cebulla Deutschland Deutschland Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 1 (0)
Ali Cirak Deutschland Deutschland Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen 1 (0)
Dennis Daube Deutschland Deutschland Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 1 (0)
Sem de Wit Niederlande Niederlande SV 19 Straelen SV 19 Straelen 1 (0)
Drilon Demaj Kosovo Kosovo Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 1 (0)
Lukas Demming Deutschland Deutschland SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück 1 (0)
Jan-Lucas Dorow Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 1 (0)
Aday Ercan Deutschland Deutschland Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 1 (0)
Cedric Euschen Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1 (0)
Cottrell Ezekwem Deutschland Deutschland VfB Homberg VfB Homberg 1 (0)
Oluwabori Falaye Kanada Kanada Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 1 (0)
Jeff-Denis Fehr Deutschland Deutschland FC Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck 1 (0)
Maximilian Funk Deutschland Deutschland SV 19 Straelen SV 19 Straelen 1 (0)
Nick Galle Deutschland Deutschland Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 1 (0)
Rudolf González Deutschland Deutschland Bonner SC Bonner SC 1 (0)
Gökhan Gül Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1 (0)
Enes Güney Deutschland Deutschland Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen 1 (0)
Mika Hanraths Deutschland Deutschland FC Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II 1 (0)
Florian Hartherz Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1 (1)
Anton Heinz Deutschland Deutschland SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08 1 (0)
Alexander Heinze Deutschland Deutschland Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 1 (0)
Ricardo Henning Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II 1 (0)
Patrick Hill Deutschland Deutschland SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 1 (0)
Maximilian Hippe Deutschland Deutschland Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 1 (0)
Marcel Hoffmeier Deutschland Deutschland Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 1 (0)
Matthew Hoppe USA USA FC Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II 1 (0)
Nils Hühne Deutschland Deutschland FC Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck 1 (0)
David Hüsing Deutschland Deutschland SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück 1 (0)
Daniel Isken Deutschland Deutschland SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 1 (0)
Ryoya Ito Japan Japan Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 1 (0)
Florian Kainz Österreich Österreich 1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II 1 (0)
Saban Kaptan Deutschland Deutschland SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück 1 (0)
Nurettin Kayaoğlu Deutschland Deutschland VfB Homberg VfB Homberg 1 (0)
Metin Kizil Deutschland Deutschland Bonner SC Bonner SC 1 (0)
Mike Koenders Deutschland Deutschland VfB Homberg VfB Homberg 1 (0)
Tim Köther Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1 (0)
Florian Krebs Deutschland Deutschland Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 1 (0)
Lukas Kunze Deutschland Deutschland SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen 1 (0)
Ahmed Kutucu Türkei Türkei FC Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II 1 (0)
Dominik Lanius Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln 1 (0)
Yannik Leersmacher Deutschland Deutschland FC Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck 1 (0)
Kelly Lunga Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
1 (0)
Lennard Maloney USA USA Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 1 (0)
Kingsley Marcinek Deutschland Deutschland VfB Homberg VfB Homberg 1 (0)
Henri Matter Deutschland Deutschland FC Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II 1 (0)
Levent Mercan Deutschland Deutschland FC Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II 1 (0)
Justin Möbius Deutschland Deutschland Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 1 (0)
Luis Felipe Monteiro Brasilien Brasilien Bonner SC Bonner SC 1 (0)
William Møller Dänemark Dänemark Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 1 (0)
Bastian Müller Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1 (0)
Marco Müller Deutschland Deutschland Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 1 (0)
Cedrik Mvondo Deutschland Deutschland Bonner SC Bonner SC 1 (0)
Conor Noss Irland Irland Bor. Mönchengladbach II Bor. Mönchengladbach II 1 (0)
Pierre Nowitzki Deutschland Deutschland VfB Homberg VfB Homberg 1 (0)
Jeffrey Obst Mosambik Mosambik Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1 (0)
Kelvin Ofori Ghana Ghana Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1 (0)
Ufu Osawe Deutschland Deutschland SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück 1 (0)
Patrick Osterhage Deutschland Deutschland Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 1 (0)
Felix Passlack Deutschland Deutschland Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 1 (0)
Zoltan Pataki Ungarn Ungarn SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08 1 (0)
Bjarne Pudel Deutschland Deutschland SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück 1 (0)
Moritz Römling Deutschland Deutschland Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV 1 (0)
Florian Rüter Deutschland Deutschland Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 1 (0)
Alexander Sai Deutschland Deutschland Bonner SC Bonner SC 1 (0)
Joe Scally USA USA Bor. Mönchengladbach II Bor. Mönchengladbach II 1 (0)
Daniel Schaal Deutschland Deutschland Bonner SC Bonner SC 1 (0)
Luca Schlax Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II 1 (0)
Andre Schneider Deutschland Deutschland SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08 1 (0)
Mirko Schuster Deutschland Deutschland SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen 1 (0)
Joshua Schwirten Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II 1 (0)
Simon Seferings Deutschland Deutschland Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 1 (0)
Aykut Soyak Deutschland Deutschland Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück
1 (0)
Meiko Sponsel Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II 1 (0)
Georg Strauch Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II 1 (0)
Rick ten Voorde Niederlande Niederlande SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen 1 (1)
Albin Thaqi Deutschland Deutschland Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 1 (0)
Christian Theoharous Australien Australien Bor. Mönchengladbach II Bor. Mönchengladbach II 1 (0)
Leon Tia Deutschland Deutschland SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück 1 (0)
Ousman Touray Gambia Gambia Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 1 (0)
Robert Voloder Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II 1 (0)
André Wallenborn Deutschland Deutschland Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 1 (1)
Jan Wellers Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1 (0)
Tim Wendel Deutschland Deutschland Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV 1 (0)
Romario Wiesweg Deutschland Deutschland Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen 1 (0)
Sebastian Wilms Deutschland Deutschland FC Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck 1 (0)
Max Wilschrey Deutschland Deutschland Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen 1 (0)
David Winke Deutschland Deutschland Bonner SC Bonner SC 1 (0)
Julian Wolff Deutschland Deutschland SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen 1 (0)
Tom Wüstenberg Deutschland Deutschland SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 1 (0)
Dustin Zahnen Deutschland Deutschland Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 1 (0)