Zugänge | |||||
07/11 | Leandro Aguirre | AB | Boca Juniors | ||
07/11 | Nicolás Bertochi | MF | San Lorenzo | ||
07/11 | Jonathan Blanco | MF | Tigre | ||
07/11 | Ivan Furios | AB | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
07/11 | Ignacio Malcorra | MF | C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | ||
07/11 | José Martínez Gullota | TW | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
07/11 | Gabriel Rodríguez | ST | Olympiakos Volou | ||
07/11 | Walter Zunino | AB | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/12 | Gabriel Rodríguez | ST | Audax Italiano | ||
12/11 | Nicolás Bertochi | MF | San Lorenzo | ||
06/11 | Adrián Arías | TW | Huracán de Comodoro Rivadavia | ||
06/11 | Cristian Barinaga | MF | Guaraní Antonio Franco | ||
06/11 | Martín Cabrera | MF | Patronato de Paraná | ||
06/11 | Joel Carli | AB | Quilmes | ||
06/11 | Diego Martínez | ST | San Lorenzo | ||
06/11 | Mariano Martínez | ST | Atlético Tucumán | ||
06/11 | Javier Molina | ST | Platense | ||
06/11 | Sebastián Pena | AB | Chacarita Juniors | ||
06/11 | Laureano Tello | AB | Unión de Mar del Plata |
Zugänge | |||||
01/12 | Diego Ceballos | ST | Lobos BUAP | ||
01/12 | Román Díaz | MF | Everton | ||
07/11 | Diego Cisterna | MF | Colegiales de Munro | ||
07/11 | Abel Flegenal | ST | General Lamadrid | ||
07/11 | Daniel Gojmerac | AB | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
07/11 | Luis López | ST | Temperley | ||
07/11 | Gustavo Medina | AB | San Telmo | ||
07/11 | Walter Mendoza | AB | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | ||
07/11 | Sergio Meza Sánchez | MF | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
07/11 | Pablo Monsalvo | MF | Audax Italiano | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/11 | Luis López | ST | Temperley | ||
06/11 | Daniel Bazán Vera | ST | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | ||
06/11 | Matías Carabajal | MF | San Martín de San Juan | ||
06/11 | Rodrigo Díaz | MF | Deportes Iquique | ||
06/11 | Edilio Cardoso | ST | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
06/11 | Gabriel Gandarillas | MF | CA Los Andes | ||
06/11 | Martín Género | AB | General Lamadrid | ||
06/11 | Joan Giunta | AB | General Lamadrid | ||
06/11 | Facundo González | AB | Patria de Formosa | ||
06/11 | Juan Huerta | MF | Sportivo Italiano | ||
06/11 | Germán Mandarino | MF | Quilmes | ||
06/11 | Alejandro Mena | AB | CA Los Andes | ||
06/11 | Jonathan Schunke | AB | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
06/11 | Jonathan Zacaría | MF | Platense |
Zugänge | |||||
01/12 | Martín Quiles | AB | Belgrano de San Francisco | ||
07/11 | Eric Aparicio | ST | Tiro Federal de Rosario | ||
07/11 | Carlos Arce | AB | Lanús | ||
07/11 | Santiago Bianchi | ST | Sambenedettese | ||
07/11 | Martín Fabro | MF | Brown de Adrogué | ||
07/11 | Hernán Lopes | AB | Lanús | ||
07/11 | Fernando Lorefice | MF | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
07/11 | Maximiliano Lugo | AB | Lanús | ||
07/11 | Guido Milán | AB | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
07/11 | Mauro Pajón | MF | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
07/11 | Fernando Pellegrino | TW | Gimnasia de La Plata | ||
07/11 | Nicolás Ramírez | ST | Manta | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/11 | Santiago Bianchi | ST | Everton | ||
12/11 | Martín Fabro | MF | Brown de Adrogué | ||
12/11 | Mauro Pajón | MF | Chacarita Juniors | ||
08/11 | Guido Rutilli | MF | Platense | ||
06/11 | Lucas Abud | TW | Racing de Trelew | ||
06/11 | Óscar Acuña | ST | Almagro | ||
06/11 | Leandro Álvarez | MF | Brown de Adrogué | ||
06/11 | Marcos de Paulo | AB | Sacachispas | ||
06/11 | Lucas Ferreiro | ST | Flandria | ||
06/11 | Lucas Mancinelli | MF | Lanús | ||
06/11 | Gonzalo Sosa | ST | Barracas Central | ||
06/11 | Matías Valdez | AB | Lanús |
Zugänge | |||||
07/11 | Héctor Arrigo | ST | Deportivo Maipú | ||
07/11 | Maximiliano Barreiro | ST | San Martín de San Juan | ||
07/11 | Matías Díaz | MF | Ñublense | ||
07/11 | Maximiliano Estévez | ST | Gela Calcio | ||
07/11 | Alejandro Friedrich | MF | CA Los Andes | ||
07/11 | Alejandro Manchot | AB | C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | ||
07/11 | Gonzalo Menéndez | ST | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
07/11 | Fernando Tantoni | TW | Yupanqui | ||
07/11 | Nahuel Yeri | MF | Banfield | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/11 | Esteban Cassino | MF | Deportivo Español | ||
06/11 | Diego Ceballos | ST | Lobos BUAP | ||
06/11 | Damián Lemos | MF | Nueva Chicago | ||
06/11 | Juan Olivares | MF | Platense | ||
06/11 | Maximiliano Quinteros | ST | Argentino de Merlo | ||
06/11 | Roberto Tucker | AB | Sarmiento de Junín | ||
06/11 | Osvaldo Vila | AB | Platense |
Zugänge | |||||
01/12 | Gonzalo Parisi | ST | Deportivo Maipú | ||
07/11 | Ignacio Anívole | MF | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
07/11 | Jonathan Artura | MF | Racing de Córdoba | ||
07/11 | Juan Manuel Cavallo | ST | Club San Luis | ||
07/11 | Walter Cuevas | ST | Atlético Tucumán | ||
07/11 | Fernando Fontana | AB | Chacarita Juniors | ||
07/11 | Germán Gigena | ST | Trinidad de San Juan | ||
07/11 | Matías Giordano | TW | All Boys | ||
07/11 | Martín Granero | MF | Atlético Tucumán | ||
07/11 | Sergio Oga | MF | Central Norte | ||
07/11 | Diego Velázquez | ST | Libertad de Sunchales | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/11 | Juan Manuel Cavallo | ST | Club Necaxa | ||
12/11 | Diego Velázquez | ST | Unión de Sunchales | ||
06/11 | Matías Garrido | MF | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
06/11 | Mariano McCoubrey | ST | Liniers de Bahía Blanca | ||
06/11 | Omar Monesterolo | ST | San Jorge de Santa Fe | ||
06/11 | Cristian Pérez | ST | Unión de Villa Krause | ||
06/11 | Juan Sosa | AB | Unión de Villa Krause |
Zugänge | |||||
01/12 | Diego Cardozo | MF | Huracán de Tres Arroyos | ||
01/12 | Mario Vera | AB | Chacarita Juniors | ||
07/11 | Leonardo Acosta | MF | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
07/11 | Manuel Berra | MF | Cipolletti | ||
07/11 | Gustavo Caamaño | MF | Oriente Petrolero | ||
07/11 | Carlos Del Giorno | AB | Newell's Old Boys | ||
07/11 | Omar Gallardo | MF | Atlético Tucumán | ||
07/11 | Walter Garcia | AB | Juventud Antoniana | ||
07/11 | Matías Jara | MF | Chacarita Juniors | ||
07/11 | Gonzalo Klusener | ST | Unión de Mar del Plata | ||
07/11 | Gabriel Ruiz | AB | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
07/11 | Gastón Stang | AB | Atlético Tucumán | ||
07/11 | Hernán Zanni | MF | Douglas Haig | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/11 | Leonardo Acosta | MF | Ramón Santamarina | ||
12/11 | Adrian Benito | MF | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
12/11 | Manuel Berra | MF | Unión de Mar del Plata | ||
12/11 | Omar Gallardo | MF | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
06/11 | Nicolás Ballesteros | AB | Liniers de Bahía Blanca | ||
06/11 | Mauro Fernández | ST | Estudiantes | ||
06/11 | Cristian Martínez | AB | Boca de Río Gallegos | ||
06/11 | Pablo Nieva | AB | CA Los Andes | ||
06/11 | Marcos Rivadeneira | MF | Deportivo Madryn |
Zugänge | |||||
01/12 | Alexis Ferrero | AB | River Plate | ||
01/12 | Javier Yacuzzi | AB | Club Tijuana | ||
07/11 | Lucas Nanía | MF | Vitória - BA | ||
07/11 | Héctor Desvaux | AB | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
07/11 | Pablo López | MF | Santiago Wanderers | ||
07/11 | Mauro Milano | ST | Defensa y Justicia | ||
07/11 | Martín Pautasso | AB | Atlético Tucumán | ||
07/11 | Cristian Sánchez Prette | MF | Argentinos Juniors | ||
07/11 | Cristian Tavio | AB | Belgrano de Córdoba | ||
07/11 | Mauro Villegas | ST | Chacarita Juniors | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/11 | Luciano Ospina | AB | América de Cali | ||
06/11 | David Angeloff | AB | Tristan Suárez | ||
06/11 | Claudio Guerra | ST | Universidad de Concepción | ||
06/11 | Jonathan Hereñú | AB | Sol de América | ||
06/11 | Cristian Maidana | MF | Rangers | ||
06/11 | César Montiglio | MF | Atlético Tucumán | ||
06/11 | Carlos Quintana | AB | Lanús | ||
06/11 | Mariano Torres | MF | Boca Juniors II |
Zugänge | |||||
08/11 | Carlos Recalde | MF | Sportivo Luqueño | ||
07/11 | Leonel Altobelli | ST | Tigre | ||
07/11 | Jonathan Belforte | MF | Boca Unidos | ||
07/11 | Martín Gómez | ST | Tigre | ||
07/11 | Ezequiel Lázaro | MF | Ñublense | ||
07/11 | René Lima | MF | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
07/11 | Jerónimo Neumann | ST | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
07/11 | César Taborda | TW | Estudiantes | ||
07/11 | Santiago Villafañe | AB | Boca Juniors II | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/11 | Leonel Altobelli | ST | Gimnasia de La Plata | ||
12/11 | Damián Martínez | AB | San Lorenzo | ||
06/11 | Matías Banco | ST | Guaymallén de Mendoza | ||
06/11 | Gonzalo Bazán | MF | San Lorenzo | ||
06/11 | Claudio Fileppi | MF | Racing Club | ||
06/11 | Germán Gordillo | ST | Huracán de Las Heras | ||
06/11 | Axel Juárez | MF | San Lorenzo | ||
06/11 | Federico Lezcano | ST | Patria de Formosa | ||
06/11 | Augusto Mainguyague | AB | Newell's Old Boys | ||
06/11 | Marcelo Méndez | AB | Montevideo Wanderers | ||
06/11 | Julio Mozzo | MF | Rosario Central | ||
06/11 | Facundo Pumpido | ST | Huracán de Tres Arroyos | ||
06/11 | Javier Velázquez | ST | Palestino |