Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 19 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liefering | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
TSV Hartberg | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKU Amstetten | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Salzburg | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorwärts Steyr | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Grazer AK | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien (A) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien (A) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Dornbirn | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK Amateure OÖ | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lafnitz | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lillestrøm SK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WSC Hertha | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASV Schrems | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ATSV Stadl-Paura | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kufstein | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Marchfeld Donauauen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Stripfing/Weiden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ATSV Wolfsberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kremser SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SR Donaufeld | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Grieskirchen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Grödig | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV St. Johann | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villacher SV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |