Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Derry City | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
St Patrick's Athletic | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
Bohemian FC | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Sligo Rovers | 17 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundalk FC | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | |
Drogheda United | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Shelbourne FC | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |
Cork City | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Finn Harps | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Waterford FC | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
UC Dublin | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bray Wanderers | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Limerick FC | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Longford Town | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Morecambe FC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeovil Town | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax [A-Junioren] | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barnet FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crawley Town | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galway United | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Newport County | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Oxford United | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wycombe Wanderers | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP [A-Junioren] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Accrington Stanley | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Wimbledon | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aston Villa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Breiðablik | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portsmouth FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UMF Stjarnan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barnsley FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cambridge United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Carlisle United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doncaster Rovers | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe [A-Junioren] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
KF Teuta Durrës | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luton Town | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mansfield Town | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Molde FK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peterborough United | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Scunthorpe United | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chelsea FC [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gillingham FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ilves Tampere | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Oldham Athletic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stoke City | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Milan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Birmingham City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolton Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boreham Wood | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Bosnien-Herzegowina [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bradford City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bristol Rovers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chelsea FC U23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coventry City | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Derby County | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Exeter City | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fleetwood Town | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hull City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leyton Orient | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Middlesbrough FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Millwall FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Northampton Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nottingham Forest | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Marseille [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Plymouth Argyle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Polen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preston North End | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Reading FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rochdale AFC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotherham United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sheffield United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sheffield Wednesday | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shrewsbury Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stevenage FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sunderland AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Swansea City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tranmere Rovers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Walsall FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolverhampton Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
York City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |