Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CSKA Moskva | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Lamia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalamata | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Zaragoza | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Huesca | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Las Palmas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayern München | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lugo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mirandés | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tenerife | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CF Fuenlabrada | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vranje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Cartagena | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Girona FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Málaga CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftçi PFK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Real Valladolid | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tottenham Hotspur | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Amorebieta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Alcorcón | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leonesa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbul Başakşehir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Olympique Marseille | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Eibar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ponferradina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Almería | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Ibiza | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolverhampton Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xerez DFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |