Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vorskla Poltava | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krivbas (old) | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kharkiv | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Obolon | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Stal Alchevsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaduz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borysfen Boryspil | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Urartu | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Everton FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Japan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftovik-Ukrnafta | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Marseille | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sampdoria | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Petržalka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Metalist Kharkiv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Middlesbrough FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Litex Lovech | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Zaragoza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |