1. Spieltag
12.08.2023 12:00 Paços de Ferreira - União Leiria 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 CD Nacional - CS Marítimo 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 AVS - Os Belenenses 1:0 (1:0)
13.08.2023 12:00 Académico de Viseu - Vilaverdense FC 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 FC Porto B - CD Tondela 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Penafiel - Leixões SC 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 SL Benfica B - CD Mafra 3:2 (2:1)
15.08.2023 12:00 UD Oliveirense - CD Feirense 3:1 (1:0)
16.08.2023 19:00 CD Santa Clara - União Torreense 2:0 (1:0)
2. Spieltag
18.08.2023 19:00 CS Marítimo - AVS 0:1 (0:0)
19.08.2023 12:00 CD Mafra - Paços de Ferreira 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 União Leiria - SL Benfica B 3:1 (2:1)
16:30 CD Tondela - Académico de Viseu 2:2 (2:1)
20.08.2023 12:00 Vilaverdense FC - UD Oliveirense 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Os Belenenses - FC Porto B 1:1 (0:0)
21:30 CD Feirense - FC Penafiel 2:0 (0:0)
21.08.2023 19:45 União Torreense - CD Nacional 3:0 (2:0)
21:45 Leixões SC - CD Santa Clara 0:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
26.08.2023 12:00 Académico de Viseu - CD Feirense 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Paços de Ferreira - CD Tondela 5:1 (4:0)
16:30 Os Belenenses - CD Mafra 1:1 (1:0)
27.08.2023 12:00 FC Porto B - União Leiria 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 UD Oliveirense - FC Penafiel 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 CD Santa Clara - Vilaverdense FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 SL Benfica B - CS Marítimo 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 AVS - União Torreense 0:0 (0:0)
28.08.2023 19:00 CD Nacional - Leixões SC 3:1 (2:0)
4. Spieltag
01.09.2023 19:00 CD Tondela - Os Belenenses 0:1 (0:0)
02.09.2023 12:00 CD Mafra - FC Porto B 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 CD Feirense - CD Santa Clara 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 União Leiria - AVS 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 FC Penafiel - Académico de Viseu 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 CS Marítimo - Paços de Ferreira 2:0 (1:0)
03.09.2023 12:00 União Torreense - UD Oliveirense 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Leixões SC - SL Benfica B 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Vilaverdense FC - CD Nacional 1:2 (0:1)
5. Spieltag
15.09.2023 21:15 Paços de Ferreira - Leixões SC 1:2 (0:2)
16.09.2023 12:00 AVS - Vilaverdense FC 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 FC Porto B - CS Marítimo 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 CD Nacional - CD Feirense 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 CD Santa Clara - FC Penafiel 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 CD Tondela - CD Mafra 2:1 (0:0)
17.09.2023 12:00 UD Oliveirense - Académico de Viseu 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Os Belenenses - União Leiria 0:5 (0:3)
19:00 SL Benfica B - União Torreense 0:2 (0:0)
6. Spieltag
29.09.2023 19:00 Vilaverdense FC - SL Benfica B 1:4 (0:3)
30.09.2023 12:00 UD Oliveirense - CD Santa Clara 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 CS Marítimo - CD Mafra 1:2 (1:1)
01.10.2023 12:00 Académico de Viseu - AVS 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Leixões SC - FC Porto B 1:3 (1:0)
19:00 CD Feirense - Paços de Ferreira 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 União Leiria - CD Tondela 2:2 (1:0)
02.10.2023 19:00 FC Penafiel - CD Nacional 1:4 (1:3)
21:15 União Torreense - Os Belenenses 2:2 (1:0)
7. Spieltag
06.10.2023 19:00 CD Santa Clara - Académico de Viseu 2:0 (1:0)
07.10.2023 12:00 CD Nacional - UD Oliveirense 5:0 (4:0)
15:00 CD Tondela - Leixões SC 4:2 (2:1)
19:00 Paços de Ferreira - Vilaverdense FC 2:0 (0:0)
08.10.2023 12:00 FC Porto B - União Torreense 2:2 (1:0)
12:00 CD Mafra - União Leiria 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Os Belenenses - CS Marítimo 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 SL Benfica B - CD Feirense 2:3 (1:3)
09.10.2023 21:15 AVS - FC Penafiel 1:0 (1:0)
8. Spieltag
27.10.2023 19:00 FC Penafiel - CD Mafra 1:0 (1:0)
28.10.2023 12:00 União Torreense - Paços de Ferreira 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Leixões SC - Os Belenenses 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 CS Marítimo - CD Tondela 2:2 (0:0)
29.10.2023 12:00 Académico de Viseu - CD Nacional 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 CD Feirense - AVS 1:2 (1:1)
16:30 CD Santa Clara - SL Benfica B 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 UD Oliveirense - União Leiria 1:4 (0:2)
30.10.2023 19:00 Vilaverdense FC - FC Porto B 0:5 (0:1)
9. Spieltag
04.11.2023 12:00 FC Porto B - CD Feirense 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 CD Mafra - Leixões SC 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Os Belenenses - Vilaverdense FC 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 SL Benfica B - FC Penafiel 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 CD Nacional - CD Santa Clara 1:1 (1:1)
05.11.2023 12:00 AVS - UD Oliveirense 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 União Leiria - CS Marítimo 4:3 (3:2)
19:00 CD Tondela - União Torreense 1:2 (1:1)
06.11.2023 19:00 Paços de Ferreira - Académico de Viseu 1:0 (1:0)
10. Spieltag
10.11.2023 19:00 CD Feirense - Os Belenenses 1:0 (1:0)
11.11.2023 12:00 CD Nacional - União Leiria 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Penafiel - FC Porto B 3:2 (1:0)
16:30 CD Santa Clara - AVS 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 UD Oliveirense - Paços de Ferreira 0:0 (0:0)
12.11.2023 12:00 União Torreense - CD Mafra 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Vilaverdense FC - CD Tondela 1:2 (1:1)
16:30 Leixões SC - CS Marítimo 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Académico de Viseu - SL Benfica B 1:0 (1:0)
11. Spieltag
18.11.2023 12:00 CD Mafra - Vilaverdense FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Paços de Ferreira - CD Santa Clara 0:2 (0:2)
16:30 CD Tondela - CD Feirense 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 União Leiria - Leixões SC 0:0 (0:0)
19.11.2023 12:00 AVS - CD Nacional 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Os Belenenses - FC Penafiel 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 CS Marítimo - União Torreense 1:2 (1:2)
25.11.2023 12:00 FC Porto B - Académico de Viseu 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 SL Benfica B - UD Oliveirense 1:1 (0:1)
12. Spieltag
01.12.2023 16:30 Vilaverdense FC - União Leiria 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Académico de Viseu - Os Belenenses 3:1 (2:0)
02.12.2023 12:00 UD Oliveirense - FC Porto B 1:3 (0:0)
15:00 CD Nacional - Paços de Ferreira 2:1 (1:0)
21:30 AVS - SL Benfica B 1:0 (1:0)
03.12.2023 12:00 União Torreense - Leixões SC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Penafiel - CD Tondela 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 CD Santa Clara - CS Marítimo 2:1 (1:1)
04.12.2023 19:00 CD Feirense - CD Mafra 3:2 (3:0)
13. Spieltag
08.12.2023 21:30 União Leiria - União Torreense 1:0 (1:0)
09.12.2023 12:00 FC Porto B - AVS 2:3 (0:1)
12:00 Paços de Ferreira - FC Penafiel 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 CD Tondela - CD Santa Clara 2:3 (1:1)
16:30 Leixões SC - CD Feirense 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 SL Benfica B - CD Nacional 2:1 (0:1)
10.12.2023 12:00 CD Mafra - Académico de Viseu 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Os Belenenses - UD Oliveirense 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 CS Marítimo - Vilaverdense FC 4:0 (1:0)
14. Spieltag
16.12.2023 12:00 Académico de Viseu - União Torreense 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Penafiel - União Leiria 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 CD Nacional - Os Belenenses 5:0 (2:0)
19:00 AVS - Paços de Ferreira 2:0 (1:0)
17.12.2023 12:00 Vilaverdense FC - Leixões SC 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 CD Santa Clara - FC Porto B 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 CD Feirense - CS Marítimo 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 SL Benfica B - CD Tondela 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 UD Oliveirense - CD Mafra 1:3 (0:2)
15. Spieltag
21.12.2023 19:00 União Torreense - Vilaverdense FC 3:1 (1:1)
22.12.2023 21:45 Os Belenenses - CD Santa Clara 0:0 (0:0)
23.12.2023 13:45 CS Marítimo - FC Penafiel 0:0 (0:0)
30.12.2023 12:00 FC Porto B - CD Nacional 2:3 (1:1)
12:00 Leixões SC - Académico de Viseu 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 CD Tondela - UD Oliveirense 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Paços de Ferreira - SL Benfica B 2:2 (2:2)
19:00 União Leiria - CD Feirense 1:1 (1:1)
31.12.2023 12:00 CD Mafra - AVS 0:2 (0:2)
16. Spieltag
06.01.2024 12:00 UD Oliveirense - CS Marítimo 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Penafiel - Vilaverdense FC 2:1 (2:0)
16:30 SL Benfica B - Os Belenenses 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 CD Santa Clara - CD Mafra 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Académico de Viseu - União Leiria 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 CD Nacional - CD Tondela 1:1 (1:0)
07.01.2024 12:00 AVS - Leixões SC 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Paços de Ferreira - FC Porto B 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 CD Feirense - União Torreense 3:1 (1:0)
17. Spieltag
12.01.2024 19:00 Leixões SC - UD Oliveirense 0:2 (0:0)
13.01.2024 15:00 Os Belenenses - Paços de Ferreira 0:1 (0:0)
14.01.2024 12:00 Vilaverdense FC - CD Feirense 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 CD Tondela - AVS 3:2 (1:1)
16:30 FC Porto B - SL Benfica B 0:3 (0:1)
16:30 CS Marítimo - Académico de Viseu 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 União Leiria - CD Santa Clara 0:1 (0:0)
15.01.2024 19:45 CD Mafra - CD Nacional 0:0 (0:0)
21:45 União Torreense - FC Penafiel 1:0 (1:0)
18. Spieltag
22.12.2023 19:45 União Leiria - Paços de Ferreira 1:1 (1:1)
19.01.2024 19:00 Vilaverdense FC - Académico de Viseu 0:2 (0:1)
20.01.2024 12:00 CD Mafra - SL Benfica B 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Os Belenenses - AVS 1:3 (1:1)
16:30 CD Feirense - UD Oliveirense 0:0 (0:0)
21.01.2024 12:00 CD Tondela - FC Porto B 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Leixões SC - FC Penafiel 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 União Torreense - CD Santa Clara 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 CS Marítimo - CD Nacional 3:1 (2:0)
19. Spieltag
28.01.2024 12:00 AVS - CS Marítimo 3:2 (2:2)
13:45 Paços de Ferreira - CD Mafra 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 CD Santa Clara - Leixões SC 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 FC Porto B - Os Belenenses 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 CD Nacional - União Torreense 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 UD Oliveirense - Vilaverdense FC 0:1 (0:0)
29.01.2024 17:00 SL Benfica B - União Leiria 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Penafiel - CD Feirense 2:1 (2:0)
30.01.2024 21:15 Académico de Viseu - CD Tondela 1:1 (0:0)
20. Spieltag
02.02.2024 19:45 Vilaverdense FC - CD Santa Clara 1:1 (0:1)
21:45 CD Mafra - Os Belenenses 1:1 (1:0)
03.02.2024 12:00 União Leiria - FC Porto B 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 União Torreense - AVS 2:1 (0:1)
16:30 FC Penafiel - UD Oliveirense 1:1 (0:0)
04.02.2024 15:00 CS Marítimo - SL Benfica B 3:1 (1:1)
05.02.2024 19:00 CD Tondela - Paços de Ferreira 1:1 (1:1)
21.02.2024 19:00 CD Feirense - Académico de Viseu -:-
28.02.2024 19:00 Leixões SC - CD Nacional -:-
21. Spieltag
09.02.2024 19:00 UD Oliveirense - União Torreense 1:2 (1:1)
10.02.2024 12:00 Académico de Viseu - FC Penafiel 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 CD Nacional - Vilaverdense FC 3:2 (2:1)
16:30 SL Benfica B - Leixões SC 1:1 (1:0)
11.02.2024 12:00 AVS - União Leiria 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Paços de Ferreira - CS Marítimo 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 Os Belenenses - CD Tondela 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 FC Porto B - CD Mafra 1:1 (1:0)
12.02.2024 19:00 CD Santa Clara - CD Feirense 2:1 (2:1)
22. Spieltag
16.02.2024 19:00 Leixões SC - Paços de Ferreira 1:1 (0:1)
17.02.2024 12:00 CD Mafra - CD Tondela 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 União Torreense - SL Benfica B 3:1 (1:1)
16:30 CS Marítimo - FC Porto B 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 União Leiria - Os Belenenses 4:2 (0:1)
18.02.2024 12:00 Académico de Viseu - UD Oliveirense 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 FC Penafiel - CD Santa Clara 1:2 (1:1)
16:30 CD Feirense - CD Nacional 2:1 (1:1)
19.02.2024 19:00 Vilaverdense FC - AVS 2:3 (0:2)
23. Spieltag
24.02.2024 12:00 CD Tondela - União Leiria -:-
15:00 CD Santa Clara - UD Oliveirense -:-
16:30 FC Porto B - Leixões SC -:-
16:30 CD Nacional - FC Penafiel -:-
19:00 SL Benfica B - Vilaverdense FC -:-
25.02.2024 12:00 CD Mafra - CS Marítimo -:-
15:00 Os Belenenses - União Torreense -:-
26.02.2024 19:00 Paços de Ferreira - CD Feirense -:-
27.02.2024 21:15 AVS - Académico de Viseu -:-
24. Spieltag
02.03.2024 12:00 União Leiria - CD Mafra -:-
15:00 CD Feirense - SL Benfica B -:-
03.03.2024 12:00 UD Oliveirense - CD Nacional -:-
13:45 União Torreense - FC Porto B -:-
15:00 FC Penafiel - AVS -:-
16:30 Leixões SC - CD Tondela -:-
04.03.2024 19:00 Académico de Viseu - CD Santa Clara -:-
19:00 Vilaverdense FC - Paços de Ferreira -:-
05.03.2024 19:00 CS Marítimo - Os Belenenses -:-
25. Spieltag
10.03.2024 AVS - CD Feirense -:-
SL Benfica B - CD Santa Clara -:-
Os Belenenses - Leixões SC -:-
CD Tondela - CS Marítimo -:-
FC Porto B - Vilaverdense FC -:-
União Leiria - UD Oliveirense -:-
CD Mafra - FC Penafiel -:-
CD Nacional - Académico de Viseu -:-
Paços de Ferreira - União Torreense -:-
26. Spieltag
17.03.2024 Académico de Viseu - Paços de Ferreira -:-
CD Feirense - FC Porto B -:-
CD Santa Clara - CD Nacional -:-
Leixões SC - CD Mafra -:-
CS Marítimo - União Leiria -:-
UD Oliveirense - AVS -:-
FC Penafiel - SL Benfica B -:-
União Torreense - CD Tondela -:-
Vilaverdense FC - Os Belenenses -:-
27. Spieltag
30.03.2024 AVS - CD Santa Clara -:-
SL Benfica B - Académico de Viseu -:-
Os Belenenses - CD Feirense -:-
CD Tondela - Vilaverdense FC -:-
FC Porto B - FC Penafiel -:-
União Leiria - CD Nacional -:-
CD Mafra - União Torreense -:-
CS Marítimo - Leixões SC -:-
Paços de Ferreira - UD Oliveirense -:-
28. Spieltag
07.04.2024 Académico de Viseu - FC Porto B -:-
CD Feirense - CD Tondela -:-
CD Santa Clara - Paços de Ferreira -:-
Leixões SC - União Leiria -:-
CD Nacional - AVS -:-
UD Oliveirense - SL Benfica B -:-
FC Penafiel - Os Belenenses -:-
União Torreense - CS Marítimo -:-
Vilaverdense FC - CD Mafra -:-
29. Spieltag
14.04.2024 SL Benfica B - AVS -:-
Os Belenenses - Académico de Viseu -:-
CD Tondela - FC Penafiel -:-
FC Porto B - UD Oliveirense -:-
União Leiria - Vilaverdense FC -:-
Leixões SC - União Torreense -:-
CD Mafra - CD Feirense -:-
CS Marítimo - CD Santa Clara -:-
Paços de Ferreira - CD Nacional -:-
30. Spieltag
21.04.2024 Académico de Viseu - CD Mafra -:-
AVS - FC Porto B -:-
CD Feirense - Leixões SC -:-
CD Santa Clara - CD Tondela -:-
CD Nacional - SL Benfica B -:-
UD Oliveirense - Os Belenenses -:-
FC Penafiel - Paços de Ferreira -:-
União Torreense - União Leiria -:-
Vilaverdense FC - CS Marítimo -:-
31. Spieltag
28.04.2024 Os Belenenses - CD Nacional -:-
CD Tondela - SL Benfica B -:-
FC Porto B - CD Santa Clara -:-
União Leiria - FC Penafiel -:-
Leixões SC - Vilaverdense FC -:-
CD Mafra - UD Oliveirense -:-
CS Marítimo - CD Feirense -:-
Paços de Ferreira - AVS -:-
União Torreense - Académico de Viseu -:-
32. Spieltag
05.05.2024 Académico de Viseu - Leixões SC -:-
AVS - CD Mafra -:-
SL Benfica B - Paços de Ferreira -:-
CD Feirense - União Leiria -:-
CD Santa Clara - Os Belenenses -:-
CD Nacional - FC Porto B -:-
UD Oliveirense - CD Tondela -:-
FC Penafiel - CS Marítimo -:-
Vilaverdense FC - União Torreense -:-
33. Spieltag
12.05.2024 Os Belenenses - SL Benfica B -:-
CD Tondela - CD Nacional -:-
FC Porto B - Paços de Ferreira -:-
União Leiria - Académico de Viseu -:-
Leixões SC - AVS -:-
CD Mafra - CD Santa Clara -:-
CS Marítimo - UD Oliveirense -:-
União Torreense - CD Feirense -:-
Vilaverdense FC - FC Penafiel -:-
34. Spieltag
19.05.2024 Académico de Viseu - CS Marítimo -:-
AVS - CD Tondela -:-
SL Benfica B - FC Porto B -:-
CD Feirense - Vilaverdense FC -:-
CD Santa Clara - União Leiria -:-
CD Nacional - CD Mafra -:-
UD Oliveirense - Leixões SC -:-
Paços de Ferreira - Os Belenenses -:-
FC Penafiel - União Torreense -:-