Januar
14.01.2019 10:00 Türkei - Moldau 4:0 (3:0)
13:00 England - Albanien 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Russland - Nordmazedonien 4:0 (1:0)
15.01.2019 10:00 Türkei - Albanien 3:1 (2:1)
10:00 Spanien - Nordmazedonien 2:0 (1:0)
10:00 Zypern - Dänemark 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 England - Moldau 5:1 (4:1)
17.01.2019 10:00 Türkei - England 2:1 (1:1)
10:00 Spanien - Russland 3:2 (2:1)
11:00 Zypern - Dänemark 1:3 (1:1)
13:00 Moldau - Albanien 1:2 (1:2)
19.01.2019 10:00 England - Russland 4:2 (0:0, 1:1) i.E.
13:00 Türkei - Spanien 2:0 (0:0)
Februar
05.02.2019 14:30 Italien - Österreich 1:1 (0:1)
07.02.2019 11:15 Italien - Österreich 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 Portugal - Argentinien 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Niederlande - Deutschland 2:4 (0:1, 1:1) i.E.
09.02.2019 14:00 Argentinien - Deutschland 2:4 (2:4)
17:00 Portugal - Niederlande 1:0 (1:0)
10.02.2019 15:20 Tschechien - Belgien 4:2 (1:0)
11.02.2019 14:00 Deutschland - Portugal 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 Niederlande - Argentinien 1:3 (0:2)
12.02.2019 13:10 Kosovo - Belgien 0:3 (0:3)
14.02.2019 15:20 VA Emirate - Belgien 1:2 (0:1)
17.02.2019 19:00 Frankreich - Brasilien 3:1 (2:1)
19.02.2019 19:00 England - Frankreich 4:0 (0:0)
21.02.2019 11:30 Frankreich - Norwegen 2:1 (1:1)
März
05.03.2019 15:00 Kroatien - Türkei 1:1 (1:0)
07.03.2019 12:00 Kroatien - Türkei 1:1 (1:0)
12.03.2019 19:00 Belgien - Ungarn 0:1 (0:0)
19.03.2019 17:00 Estland - Frankreich 0:4 (0:3)
21.03.2019 17:00 Estland - Frankreich 2:1 (0:0)
23.03.2019 14:30 Italien - Deutschland 2:0 (1:0)
24.03.2019 10:00 Bulgarien - Moldau 2:0 (1:0)
25.03.2019 12:00 Italien - Deutschland 0:0 (0:0)
28.03.2019 13:00 Belarus - Litauen 0:1
April
01.04.2019 11:00 Griechenland - Kolumbien 2:1
14:00 Polen - Türkei 0:2 (0:1)
03.04.2019 11:00 Polen - Griechenland 2:1 (2:0)
11:30 Österreich - Bolivien 8:0 (5:0)
14:00 Türkei - Kolumbien 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Kroatien - Island 4:3 (1:2)
04.04.2019 16:00 Slowenien - Italien 5:6 (1:0, 1:1) i.E.
16:00 Albanien - Peru 5:6 i.E.
05.04.2019 11:00 Polen - Kolumbien 3:5 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
11:00 Türkei - Griechenland 4:1 (3:0)
12:00 Island - Bolivien 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 Kroatien - Österreich 5:6 (1:0, 1:1) i.E.
06.04.2019 16:00 Slowenien - Peru 5:1
16:00 Albanien - Italien 0:1 (0:0)
07.04.2019 10:30 Kroatien - Bolivien 5:0 (1:0)
13:00 Österreich - Island 4:1 (2:0)
08.04.2019 11:00 Slowenien - Albanien 1:0
11:00 Italien - Peru 3:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
15.04.2019 10:00 Wales - Nordirland 1:2
14:30 Bulgarien - Luxemburg 2:0
16.04.2019 12:00 Spanien - Ecuador 4:0 (3:0)
14:15 Serbien - Slowakei 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Rumänien - Zypern 1:3
18:30 Niederlande - Italien 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Portugal - Elfenbeinküste 3:0 Wert.
18:30 Argentinien - England 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 Frankreich - Spanien 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Brasilien - Mexiko 1:2 (1:2)
17.04.2019 10:00 Nordirland - Bulgarien 1:1
14:30 Wales - Luxemburg 3:0
18.04.2019 12:15 Ecuador - Slowakei 1:4 (0:2)
14:15 Serbien - Spanien 4:3 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
16:00 Niederlande - Italien 4:2 (2:1)
18:30 Portugal - Argentinien 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 England - Elfenbeinküste 5:0 (5:0)
19:00 Frankreich - Mexiko 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Brasilien - Spanien 1:0 (1:0)
20.04.2019 10:00 Serbien - Ecuador 5:1 (3:0)
12:15 Slowakei - Spanien 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Frankreich - Brasilien 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Mexiko - Spanien 4:1 (3:1)
18:00 Portugal - England 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 Elfenbeinküste - Argentinien 2:2 (0:0)
22.04.2019 10:30 Spanien - Portugal 3:0 (2:0)
10:30 Frankreich - Elfenbeinküste 4:0 (1:0)
13:30 Brasilien - England 0:4 (0:4)
17:30 Mexiko - Argentinien 4:5 (1:1, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
26.04.2019 12:00 Südkorea - Chile 2:4 (0:0, 0:1) n.V.
16:30 Finnland - Schweiz 4:4 (3:2)
28.04.2019 11:30 Finnland - Südkorea 1:2
15:00 Schweiz - Chile 2:0 (2:0)
30.04.2019 10:00 Chile - Finnland 2:6 (1:0)
10:00 Armenien - Gibraltar 2:0
11:00 Moldau - Salomonen 1:2
15:00 Schweiz - Südkorea 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Belarus - Kasachstan 2:0
Mai
02.05.2019 11:00 Kasachstan - Moldau 0:0 (0:0)
04.05.2019 09:00 Belarus - Moldau 0:1
07.05.2019 15:00 Polen - Kroatien 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Rumänien - Norwegen 0:2 (0:1)
09.05.2019 13:00 Kroatien - Norwegen 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Polen - Rumänien 2:1 (0:1)
10.05.2019 15:00 Paraguay - Schweden 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Portugal - Belgien 1:2 (0:0)
11.05.2019 11:00 Polen - Norwegen 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Rumänien - Kroatien 0:1 (0:1)
12.05.2019 15:00 Schweden - Belgien 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Portugal - Paraguay 2:0 (0:0)
14.05.2019 10:00 Montenegro - Bosnien-Herzegowina 2:0
10:30 Portugal - Schweden 3:0 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
10:30 Belgien - Paraguay 1:4 (1:4)
19:00 Schweiz - Georgien 3:1 (0:1)
15.05.2019 13:00 Ungarn - Venezuela 4:1 (2:1)
17:00 Tschechien - USA 7:6 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
16.05.2019 11:00 Schweiz - Georgien 2:1 (1:1)
17.05.2019 17:00 Tschechien - Ungarn 3:5 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
19.05.2019 11:00 Tschechien - Venezuela 4:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
11:00 USA - Ungarn 1:0 (0:0)
28.05.2019 11:00 Deutschland - Frankreich 3:0 (1:0)
Juni
04.06.2019 17:00 Tschechien - Georgien 4:0 (3:0)
19:00 Österreich - Spanien 1:0 (1:0)
06.06.2019 11:00 Tschechien - Georgien 2:3 (0:0)
12:30 Österreich - Spanien 1:0 (1:0)
12.06.2019 11:00 Japan - Rumänien 2:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
14.06.2019 08:00 Mexiko - Rumänien 4:5 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1) i.E.
16.06.2019 07:30 Japan - Mexiko 5:0 (4:0)
19.06.2019 09:00 Russland - China 2:1
20.06.2019 09:00 Russland - China 0:0
Juli
27.07.2019 10:00 Vietnam - Indonesien 0:2 (0:1)
10:30 Timor-Leste - Philippinen 7:1 (2:1)
13:00 Myanmar - Singapur 0:0 (0:0)
28.07.2019 10:00 Malaysia - Brunei 8:0 (5:0)
10:30 Kambodscha - Australien 1:3 (0:3)
13:00 Thailand - Laos 2:1 (0:1)
29.07.2019 10:00 Indonesien - Singapur 3:0 (1:0)
10:30 Myanmar - Timor-Leste 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 Vietnam - Philippinen 3:1 (1:0)
30.07.2019 10:00 Laos - Australien 0:3 (0:1)
10:30 Malaysia - Kambodscha 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Thailand - Brunei 7:1 (5:1)
31.07.2019 10:00 Indonesien - Timor-Leste 1:1 (0:0)
10:30 Singapur - Vietnam 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Philippinen - Myanmar 0:1 (0:0)
August
01.08.2019 10:00 Australien - Malaysia 0:3 (0:2)
10:30 Brunei - Laos 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 Thailand - Kambodscha 4:0 (1:0)
02.08.2019 10:00 Philippinen - Indonesien 0:4 (0:3)
10:30 Myanmar - Vietnam 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 Timor-Leste - Singapur 4:0 (2:0)
03.08.2019 10:00 Kambodscha - Brunei 1:1 (0:1)
10:30 Malaysia - Laos 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Thailand - Australien 1:1 (1:1)
04.08.2019 10:00 Indonesien - Myanmar 5:0 (2:0)
10:30 Singapur - Philippinen 3:2 (1:0)
13:00 Vietnam - Timor-Leste 1:0 (0:0)
05.08.2019 10:00 Laos - Kambodscha 3:0 (2:0)
10:30 Brunei - Australien 0:4 (0:2)
13:00 Thailand - Malaysia 1:1 (1:0)
07.08.2019 10:00 Malaysia - Vietnam 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 Thailand - Indonesien 2:0 (0:0)
09.08.2019 10:00 Vietnam - Indonesien 2:3 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
13:00 Thailand - Malaysia 1:2 (1:0)
20.08.2019 18:00 Schweden - Finnland 2:4 (1:2)
22.08.2019 18:00 Schweden - Finnland 1:7 (0:1)
23.08.2019 14:00 Usbekistan - Serbien 3:0
17:00 Russland - Türkei 2:3
September
05.09.2019 18:00 Deutschland - Österreich 0:1 (0:0)
08.09.2019 11:00 Deutschland - Österreich 2:1 (0:1)
13:30 Usbekistan - VA Emirate 2:0
17.09.2019 16:00 Polen - Türkei 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Slowenien - Ungarn 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Bulgarien - Slowakei 2:1
17:00 Finnland - Nordirland 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Norwegen - Schweden 1:3 (1:1)
19.09.2019 14:00 Ungarn - Slowenien 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Norwegen - Schweden 7:1 (3:1)
17:00 Finnland - Nordirland 2:3 (0:1)
18:00 Polen - Türkei 3:2 (1:0)
24.09.2019 16:00 Montenegro - Bulgarien 2:2
17:00 Frankreich - Wales 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Schweiz - Italien 1:4 (1:2)
19:00 Belgien - Ukraine 1:1 (0:0)
26.09.2019 11:00 Schweiz - Italien 3:1 (1:0)
11:00 Frankreich - Wales 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 Montenegro - Bulgarien 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Belgien - Ukraine 2:0 (2:0)
Oktober
09.10.2019 16:00 Finnland - Deutschland 1:2 (1:1)
12.10.2019 13:00 Finnland - Deutschland 1:3 (0:1)
15.10.2019 15:30 Slowakei - Tschechien 0:2 (0:1)
17.10.2019 11:00 Tschechien - Slowakei 2:0 (1:0)
22.10.2019 14:00 Montenegro - Türkei 2:2
15:00 Österreich - Schweiz 0:0 (0:0)
24.10.2019 11:30 Österreich - Schweiz 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Montenegro - Türkei 0:2
25.10.2019 16:00 England - Schottland 2:1 (2:1)
29.10.2019 16:00 Frankreich - Belgien 0:4 (0:3)
16:00 Russland - Italien 1:2 (1:2)
31.10.2019 14:00 Italien - Belgien 4:2 (3:2)
16:00 Frankreich - Russland 1:2 (0:1)
November
02.11.2019 14:00 Belgien - Russland 1:5 (1:2)
16:00 Frankreich - Italien 2:2 (2:1)
05.11.2019 18:30 Niederlande - Ungarn 2:0 (1:0)
07.11.2019 18:30 Niederlande - Ungarn 1:0 (0:0)
13.11.2019 14:00 Österreich - Zypern 7:3 (3:0)
15.11.2019 11:00 Österreich - Zypern 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Deutschland - Tschechien 0:1 (0:1)
18.11.2019 11:00 Deutschland - Tschechien 3:0 (1:0)
26.11.2019 11:30 Portugal - Dänemark 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Ungarn - Italien 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Türkei - Belgien 3:1 (0:1)
28.11.2019 11:30 Dänemark - Türkei 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Ungarn - Italien 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Belgien - Portugal 0:1 (0:1)
30.11.2019 12:00 Türkei - Portugal 4:3 (2:1)
12:00 Dänemark - Belgien 3:2 (0:2)
Dezember
02.12.2019 12:00 Japan - Mexiko 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Russland - England 0:0 (0:0)
03.12.2019 11:00 Russland - Mexiko 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Spanien - Japan 4:2 (1:1)
04.12.2019 11:00 Japan - England 0:5 (0:2)
13:00 Montenegro - Aserbaidschan 0:1
17:00 Spanien - Mexiko 3:3 (0:1)
06.12.2019 11:00 Mexiko - England 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Montenegro - Aserbaidschan 1:0
17:00 Spanien - Russland 2:1 (2:0)
08.12.2019 10:00 Russland - Japan 1:4 (1:2)
12:00 Spanien - England 3:3 (2:2)