# Spieler Land Mannschaft Assists
1. Sascha Bigalke Deutschland SpVgg Unterhaching 14
2. Marlon Ritter Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 12
3. Florian Hansch Deutschland Chemnitzer FC 11
Sven Michel Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 11
5. Agyemang Diawusie Deutschland SV Wehen Wiesbaden 10
Patrick Göbel Deutschland Würzburger Kickers 10
Maik Kegel Deutschland Fortuna Köln 10
René Lange Deutschland FSV Zwickau 10
Dennis Srbeny Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 10
Marvin Wanitzek Deutschland Karlsruher SC 10
11. Stephan Andrist Schweiz SV Wehen Wiesbaden 9
Nico Granatowski Deutschland SV Meppen 9
Moritz Kuhn Deutschland SV Wehen Wiesbaden 9
Philip Türpitz Deutschland 1. FC Magdeburg 9
15. Maximilian Oesterhelweg Deutschland Sportfreunde Lotte 8
Tobias Schwede Deutschland 1. FC Magdeburg 8
17. Adriano Grimaldi Deutschland Preußen Münster 7
Martin Kobylański Polen Preußen Münster 7
Felix Müller Deutschland Würzburger Kickers 7
Jim-Patrick Müller Deutschland SpVgg Unterhaching 7
Florent Muslija Deutschland Karlsruher SC 7
Jules Reimerink Niederlande VfL Osnabrück 7
Robin Scheu Deutschland Fortuna Köln 7
Luca Schnellbacher Deutschland VfR Aalen 7
25. Orhan Ademi Schweiz Würzburger Kickers 6
Nils Butzen Deutschland 1. FC Magdeburg 6
André Dej Polen Sportfreunde Lotte 6
Anton Fink Deutschland Karlsruher SC 6
Jan Löhmannsröben Deutschland FC Carl Zeiss Jena 6
Marc Lorenz Deutschland Karlsruher SC 6
Alf Mintzel Deutschland SV Wehen Wiesbaden 6
32. Marvin Ajani Deutschland Hallescher FC 5
Marcos Álvarez Deutschland VfL Osnabrück 5
Robert Andrich Deutschland SV Wehen Wiesbaden 5
Markus Ballmert Deutschland SV Meppen 5
Julius Düker Deutschland 1. FC Magdeburg 5
René Eckardt Deutschland FC Carl Zeiss Jena 5
Hilal El Helwe Libanon Hallescher FC 5
Manuel Farrona-Pulido Deutschland Fortuna Köln 5
Joseph-Claude Gyau USA SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 5
Nico Hammann Deutschland 1. FC Magdeburg 5
Marcel Hilßner Deutschland Hansa Rostock 5
Thore Jacobsen Deutschland Werder Bremen II 5
Daniel Keita-Ruel Deutschland Fortuna Köln 5
Mike Könnecke Deutschland FSV Zwickau 5
Nils Miatke Deutschland FSV Zwickau 5
Matthias Morys Deutschland VfR Aalen 5
Michel Niemeyer Deutschland 1. FC Magdeburg 5
Tobias Rühle Deutschland Preußen Münster 5
Manuel Schäffler Deutschland SV Wehen Wiesbaden 5
Manfred Starke Namibia FC Carl Zeiss Jena 5
Ben Zolinski Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 5
53. Christopher Antwi-Adjei Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 4
Bentley Bahn Deutschland FSV Zwickau 4
Fabian Baumgärtel Deutschland Hallescher FC 4
Christian Beck Deutschland 1. FC Magdeburg 4
Shqiprim Binakaj Kosovo SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 4
Amaury Bischoff Portugal Hansa Rostock 4
Lukas Boeder Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 4
Nico Brandenburger Deutschland Fortuna Köln 4
Pascal Breier Deutschland Hansa Rostock 4
Marcel Costly Deutschland 1. FC Magdeburg 4
Max Dittgen Deutschland SV Wehen Wiesbaden 4
Dominik Ernst Deutschland Fortuna Köln 4
Mathias Fetsch Deutschland Hallescher FC 4
Taxiarchis Fountas Griechenland SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 4
Christian Groß Deutschland VfL Osnabrück 4
Dennis Grote Deutschland Chemnitzer FC 4
Daniel Hägele Deutschland SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 4
Stephan Hain Deutschland SpVgg Unterhaching 4
Philipp Hoffmann Deutschland Preußen Münster 4
Fabian Holthaus Deutschland Hansa Rostock 4
Emmanuel Iyoha Deutschland VfL Osnabrück 4
Rafael Kazior Deutschland Werder Bremen II 4
Philipp Klement Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 4
Marco Königs Deutschland Würzburger Kickers 4
Fabio Leutenecker Deutschland Chemnitzer FC 4
Dennis Mast Deutschland Würzburger Kickers 4
Rico Preißinger Deutschland VfR Aalen 4
Julius Reinhardt Deutschland Chemnitzer FC 4
Timo Röttger Deutschland SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 4
Lucas Scherff Deutschland Hansa Rostock 4
Fabian Schleusener Deutschland Karlsruher SC 4
Niklas Schmidt Deutschland Werder Bremen II 4
Pascal Sohm Deutschland SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 4
Luka Tankulić Deutschland Sportfreunde Lotte
SV Meppen
4
Massih Wassey Kanada SC Paderborn 07 4
Maximilian Wolfram Deutschland FC Carl Zeiss Jena 4
89. Hamadi Al Ghaddioui Marokko Sportfreunde Lotte 3
Mike-Steven Bähre Deutschland SV Meppen 3
Marcel Bär Deutschland VfR Aalen 3
Theodor Bergmann Deutschland Rot-Weiß Erfurt 3
Burak Çamoğlu Türkei Karlsruher SC 3
Jamilu Collins Nigeria SC Paderborn 07 3
Florian Dietz Deutschland FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3
Max Dombrowka Deutschland SpVgg Unterhaching 3
Willi Evseev Deutschland Hansa Rostock 3
Kevin Freiberger Deutschland Sportfreunde Lotte 3
Benjamin Girth Deutschland SV Meppen 3
Bryan Henning Deutschland Hansa Rostock 3
Orestis Kiomourtzolgou Griechenland SpVgg Unterhaching 3
Sebastian Klaas Deutschland VfL Osnabrück 3
Robin Krauße Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 3
Julian Leist Deutschland SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 3
Thilo Leugers Deutschland SV Meppen 3
Ousman Manneh Gambia Werder Bremen II 3
Christoph Menz Deutschland Fortuna Köln
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
3
Jannis Nikolaou Deutschland Würzburger Kickers 3
Michele Rizzi Deutschland Preußen Münster 3
Kevin Rodrigues Pires Portugal Sportfreunde Lotte 3
Martin Röser Deutschland Hallescher FC 3
Davud Tuma Deutschland FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3
Michael Vitzthum Deutschland SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 3
David Vržogic Deutschland SV Meppen 3
Marc Wachs Deutschland VfL Osnabrück 3
Alexander Winkler Deutschland SpVgg Unterhaching 3
Erik Zenga Deutschland Hallescher FC 3
118. Makana Baku Deutschland SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2
Anthony Barylla Deutschland FSV Zwickau 2
Dominic Baumann Deutschland Würzburger Kickers 2
Daniel Bernhardt Deutschland VfR Aalen 2
Merveille Biankadi DR Kongo Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2
Simon Brandstetter Deutschland SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2
Sandrino Braun Deutschland Preußen Münster 2
Florian Brügmann Deutschland FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2
Guillaume Cros Frankreich FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2
Tim Danneberg Deutschland VfL Osnabrück 2
Jeff-Denis Fehr Deutschland Hansa Rostock
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
2
Jonas Föhrenbach Deutschland Karlsruher SC 2
Daniel Frahn Deutschland Chemnitzer FC 2
Patrick Funk Deutschland SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2
Klaus Gjasula Deutschland Hallescher FC 2
Christoph Göbel Deutschland FSV Zwickau 2
Marc Heider Deutschland VfL Osnabrück 2
Jannes Hoffmann Deutschland SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2
Oliver Hüsing Deutschland Hansa Rostock 2
Carsten Kammlott Deutschland Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2
Ole Käuper Deutschland Werder Bremen II 2
Marius Kleinsorge Deutschland SV Meppen 2
Björn Kluft Deutschland Chemnitzer FC 2
Melvin Krol Deutschland Werder Bremen II 2
Toni Lindenhahn Deutschland Hallescher FC 2
Jarosław Lindner Polen Sportfreunde Lotte 2
Felix Lohkemper Deutschland 1. FC Magdeburg 2
Martin Ludwig Deutschland Hallescher FC 2
Braydon Manu Deutschland Hallescher FC 2
Fabian Menig Deutschland Preußen Münster 2
Marcus Młynikowski Deutschland Chemnitzer FC 2
Sascha Mockenhaupt Deutschland SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2
Markus Pazurek Deutschland Fortuna Köln 2
Steffen Puttkammer Deutschland SV Meppen 2
Nico Rinderknecht Deutschland Preußen Münster 2
Patrick Schorr Deutschland VfR Aalen 2
Sebastian Schuppan Deutschland Würzburger Kickers 2
Simon Skarlatidis Deutschland Würzburger Kickers 2
Myroslav Slavov Ukraine Chemnitzer FC 2
Marius Sowislo Deutschland 1. FC Magdeburg 2
Thomas Steinherr Deutschland SpVgg Unterhaching 2
Emanuel Taffertshofer Deutschland Würzburger Kickers 2
Timmy Thiele Deutschland FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2
Phillip Tietz Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 2
Steffen Tigges Deutschland VfL Osnabrück 2
Idrissa Touré Deutschland Werder Bremen II 2
Sascha Traut Deutschland VfR Aalen 2
Mattia Trianni Deutschland VfR Aalen 2
Sebastian Vasiliadis Griechenland VfR Aalen 2
Stefan Wannenwetsch Deutschland Hansa Rostock 2
Gerrit Wegkamp Deutschland VfR Aalen 2
Maximilian Welzmüller Deutschland VfR Aalen 2
Kwasi Wriedt Ghana VfL Osnabrück 2
171. Jonas Acquistapace Deutschland FSV Zwickau
Sportfreunde Lotte
1
Jeron Al-Hazaimeh Deutschland Preußen Münster 1
Okan Aydin Türkei Chemnitzer FC 1
Janik Bachmann Deutschland Chemnitzer FC 1
Tom Baumgart Deutschland Chemnitzer FC 1
Lars Bender Deutschland Fortuna Köln 1
Soufian Benyamina Deutschland Hansa Rostock 1
Thomas Bertels Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 1
David Blacha Polen SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1
Daniel Bohl Deutschland Hallescher FC 1
Sebastian Bösel Deutschland SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1
Daniel Brückner Deutschland Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1
Lars Bünning Deutschland Werder Bremen II 1
Nermin Crnkić Bosnien-Herzegowina Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1
Lucas Cueto Deutschland Preußen Münster 1
Hamdi Dahmani Tunesien Fortuna Köln 1
Alexander Dartsch Deutschland Chemnitzer FC 1
Johannes Eggestein Deutschland Werder Bremen II 1
Dennis Erdmann Deutschland 1. FC Magdeburg 1
Mats Facklam Deutschland Sportfreunde Lotte 1
Royal-Dominique Fennell USA Hallescher FC 1
Jeroen Gies Deutschland SV Meppen 1
Christoph Greger Deutschland SpVgg Unterhaching 1
Daniel Gremsl Österreich FSV Zwickau 1
André Hainault Kanada 1. FC Magdeburg 1
Moritz Heyer Deutschland Sportfreunde Lotte 1
Elias Huth Deutschland Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1
Haris Hyseni Deutschland SV Meppen 1
Leon Jensen Deutschland Werder Bremen II 1
Marcel Kaffenberger Deutschland Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1
Ole Kittner Deutschland Preußen Münster 1
Jan Koch Deutschland Chemnitzer FC 1
Kamer Krasniqi Kosovo VfL Osnabrück 1
Max Kremer Deutschland SV Meppen 1
Marc-André Kruska Deutschland Werder Bremen II 1
Matthias Kühne Deutschland FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1
Niklas Landgraf Deutschland Hallescher FC 1
Charles-Elie Laprévotte Frankreich 1. FC Magdeburg 1
Andreas Ludwig Deutschland 1. FC Magdeburg 1
Vitalij Lux Kirgisistan SpVgg Unterhaching 1
Sebastian Mai Deutschland Preußen Münster 1
Emmanuel Mbende Deutschland Chemnitzer FC 1
Marcel Mehlem Deutschland Karlsruher SC 1
Sebastian Mrowca Polen SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1
Philipp Müller Deutschland SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1
Robert Müller Deutschland VfR Aalen 1
Stephane Mvibudulu Deutschland SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1
Joshua Nadeau Frankreich Hansa Rostock 1
Sebastian Neumann Deutschland Würzburger Kickers 1
Luka Odak Kroatien Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1
Kevin Pannewitz Deutschland FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1
Dominik Pelivan Deutschland SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1
Florian Pick Deutschland 1. FC Magdeburg 1
Alexander Piller Deutschland SpVgg Unterhaching 1
Benjamin Pintol Bosnien-Herzegowina Hallescher FC 1
Patrick Posipal Deutschland SV Meppen 1
Marvin Pourie Deutschland Karlsruher SC 1
Joshua Putze Deutschland Sportfreunde Lotte 1
Christopher Quiring Deutschland Hansa Rostock 1
Vladimir Ranković Deutschland Hansa Rostock 1
Ahmed Waseem Razeek Deutschland Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1
Bashkim Renneke Deutschland VfL Osnabrück 1
Marco Rosenzweig Deutschland SpVgg Unterhaching 1
Björn Rother Deutschland 1. FC Magdeburg 1
Morten Rüdiger Deutschland Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1
Nazim Sangaré Deutschland VfL Osnabrück 1
Halil Savran Deutschland VfL Osnabrück 1
Justin Schau Deutschland FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1
Sebastian Schiek Deutschland SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1
Tobias Schilk Deutschland Hallescher FC 1
Fabian Schnabel Deutschland FSV Zwickau 1
Sebastian Schonlau Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 1
Morris Schröter Deutschland FSV Zwickau 1
Lion Schweers Deutschland Preußen Münster 1
Fabian Senninger Deutschland SV Meppen 1
Petar Slišković Kroatien Hallescher FC 1
Aykut Soyak Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 1
Daniel Stanese Kanada VfR Aalen 1
Matthias Stingl Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 1
Martin Stoll Deutschland Karlsruher SC 1
Adam Straith Kanada Sportfreunde Lotte 1
Christian Strohdiek Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 1
Firat Sucsuz Türkei FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1
Mikko Sumusalo Finnland Chemnitzer FC 1
Ulrich Taffertshofer Deutschland SpVgg Unterhaching 1
Yannick Thermann Deutschland SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1
Maurice Trapp Deutschland Chemnitzer FC 1
Florian Trinks Deutschland Chemnitzer FC 1
Jovan Vidovič Slowenien SV Meppen 1
Marc Vucinovic Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 1
Toni Wachsmuth Deutschland FSV Zwickau 1
Fridolin Wagner Deutschland FSV Zwickau
Werder Bremen II
1
Kai Wagner Deutschland Würzburger Kickers 1
Martin Wagner Deutschland SV Meppen 1
Max Wegner Deutschland Sportfreunde Lotte 1
Danilo Wiebe Deutschland Preußen Münster 1
Isaiah Young USA Werder Bremen II 1
Furkan Zorba Deutschland VfL Osnabrück 1