Gegner S U N
FC Emmen FC Emmen 6 3 1 2 0 1 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 5 1 0 4 0 1 0 0
De Graafschap De Graafschap 4 2 1 1 1 0 0 0
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 1
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 1
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3 1 0 2 1 1 0 0
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
FC Groningen FC Groningen 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland [U17] 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
England England [U17] 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
FC Utrecht (J) FC Utrecht (J) 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
FC Volendam FC Volendam 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Almere City FC Almere City FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland [U15] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland [U19] 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
England England [U19] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 0
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich [U20] 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich [U19] 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Jong PSV Jong PSV 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
MVV MVV 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
SC Telstar SC Telstar 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
TOP Oss TOP Oss 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Vitesse Vitesse 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Schottland Schottland [U17] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Türkei Türkei [U17] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Achilles'29 Achilles'29 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Andorra Andorra [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AZ Alkmaar (J) AZ Alkmaar (J) 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belgien Belgien [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
De Treffers De Treffers 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland [U16] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
DVS'33 DVS'33 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Twente FC Twente 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Finnland Finnland [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gibraltar Gibraltar [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Italien Italien [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kroatien Kroatien [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Malta Malta [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Moldau Moldau [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Norwegen Norwegen [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Polen Polen [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
SC Farense SC Farense 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Schottland Schottland [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Schweiz Schweiz [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Serbien Serbien [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tschechien Tschechien [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
USA USA [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
VV Gemert VV Gemert 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Willem II Willem II 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0