Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Chiasso | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schaffhausen | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Aarau | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen II | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Winterthur | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg II | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Le Mont | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wohlen | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lüneburger SK Hansa | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BV Cloppenburg | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Eintracht Braunschweig II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Goslarer SC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Oldenburg | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
VfR Neumünster | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Vorsfelde | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bor. Mönchengladbach II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Biel/Bienne | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FT Braunschweig | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Verl | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Homberg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Köln II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bonner SC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Dortmund II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Zürich | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Köln | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kickers Emden | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lippstadt 08 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Rödinghausen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Bersenbrück | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Kaiserslautern | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Brühl | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cham | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC YF/Juventus Zürich | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Nyonnais | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Hamburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemannia Aachen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlas Delmenhorst | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß Lohne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bremer SV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Old Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Chemnitzer FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bavois | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Breitenrain Bern | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Köniz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schalke 04 II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Teutonia 05 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wegberg-Beeck | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Schöningen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Zwickau | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heeslinger SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MSV Duisburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTV Eintracht Celle | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Optik Rathenow | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preußen Münster | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiss Essen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotenburger SV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SC Freiburg II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Kriens | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Wattenscheid 09 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Jeddeloh II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eichede | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lichtenberg 47 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wehen Wiesbaden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wilhelmshaven | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TeBe Berlin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Haltern | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Auerbach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VSG Altglienicke | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Waldhof Mannheim | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wuppertaler SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yverdon Sport FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ZFC Meuselwitz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |