Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Babelsberg 03 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
ZFC Meuselwitz | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Halberstadt | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hallescher FC | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Magdeburg | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Chemnitzer FC | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus II | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Einheit Rudolstadt | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Zwickau | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
VfB Auerbach | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VFC Plauen | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Halle 96 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Bischofswerdaer FV | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Askania Bernburg | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Berliner AK 07 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Barleben | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Leipzig | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SSV Markranstädt | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Sandersdorf | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Budissa Bautzen | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Union Berlin II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wilhelmshaven | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Wismut Gera | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eilenburg | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kickers Offenbach | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Unterhaching | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV SCHOTT Jena | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wacker Nordhausen | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Goslarer SC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Neunkirchen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberneuland | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SC Borea Dresden | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TeBe Berlin | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSG Neustrelitz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FSV Mainz 05 II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altona 93 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Chemie Leipzig | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC 08 Homburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eisenach | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Oggersheim | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Salmrohr | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FV Engers 07 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preußen Münster | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Hasborn | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Hauenstein | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Betzdorf | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Sachsen Leipzig | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Merseburg 99 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
TuS Koblenz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Mayen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Pößneck | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Sangerhausen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Stuttgart II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wacker Burghausen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Wormatia Worms | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Köln II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Stendal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Saarbrücken | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Saarbrücken II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Dynamo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brandenburger SC Süd | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Dresden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EGC Wirges | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Einheit Kamenz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Bad Kreuznach | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Fortuna Düsseldorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jahn Regensburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MSV Duisburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Optik Rathenow | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Wattenscheid 09 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Darmstadt 98 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wehen Wiesbaden | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Hohenecken | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Mechtersheim | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Osnabrück | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |