Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cádiz CF | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Rayo Vallecano | 9 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Almería | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elche CF | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla FC | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
RCD Mallorca | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albacete | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Majadahonda | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Las Palmas | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
CD Numancia | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Betis | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Alcorcón | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lugo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Deportivo La Coruña | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Extremadura UD | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Unión | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Zaragoza | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Toledo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Girona FC | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Levante UD | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Málaga CF | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Huesca | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sestao River | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Valencia CF | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Barakaldo CF | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Espanyol Barcelona | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pontevedra CF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao B | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alavés | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CD Mensajero | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Fuenlabrada | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid Castilla | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad B | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Amorebieta | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Leioa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD SS Reyes | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mirandés | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guadalajara | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Talavera | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Fabril | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tudelano | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Reus Deportiu | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Villanovense | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Córdoba CF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Getafe CF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Granada CF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
PAOK Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Santander | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Gernika | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ponferradina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Zamudio | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Socuéllamos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CDA Navalcarnero | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Somozas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Tardienta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arenas de Getxo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Mancha Real | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CCD Cerceda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Calahorra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Diocesano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guijuelo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Izarra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Laguna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leonesa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD San Roque | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CF Trival Valderas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coruxo FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Getafe CF B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnástica Segoviana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lorca FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mérida AD | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Ferrol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rápido de Bouzas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla Atlético | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Las Palmas B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Adarve | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |