Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KSV Baunatal | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Waldgirmes | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
SV Steinbach | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Dietkirchen | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Griesheim | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayern Alzenau | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eddersheim | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC 06 Erlensee | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hanau 93 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Fernwald | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hessen Dreieich | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV 1910 Neuhof | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Buchonia Flieden | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Stadtallendorf | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hessen Kassel | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Walldorf | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türk Gücü Friedberg | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Ginsheim | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FSC Lohfelden | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hünfelder SV | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Weidenhausen | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Fulda | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Frankfurt II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Trier | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ederbergland | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gießen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FV Bad Vilbel | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OSC Vellmar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiss Frankfurt | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Neu-Isenburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stuttgarter Kickers | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Unter-Flockenbach | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Steinbach II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Marburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Kaiserslautern II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC 08 Homburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC-Astoria Walldorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC 1960 Hanau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Ulm 1846 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV 07 Elversberg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Waldhof Mannheim | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |