Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vitória Guimarães | 15 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
SL Benfica | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
GD Chaves | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Paços de Ferreira | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Boavista | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Moreirense FC | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
CD Feirense | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Arouca | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Académica de Coimbra | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Estrela Amadora | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SC Farense | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASA Târgu Mureş | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Numancia | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Trofense | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Penafiel | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viitorul Constanța | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vizela | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Os Belenenses | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Salamanca | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adana Demirspor | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Covilhã | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Académico de Viseu | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albacete | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cádiz CF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tenerife | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto B | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Giresunspor | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Menemen FK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Vallecano | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Betis | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica B | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Las Palmas | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Varzim SC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Setúbal | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Altınordu FK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Astra Giurgiu | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AVS | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
B-SAD | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Balıkesirspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Casa Pia AC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Aves | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CD Castellón | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mafra | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Concordia Chiajna | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Córdoba CF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Elche CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eskişehirspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Botoşani | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Cartagena | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Famalicão | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Politehnica Iași | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Voluntari | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Girona FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hércules CF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levante UD | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Montenegro [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naval 1° de Maio | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panthrakikos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Petrolul Ploieşti | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Ferrol | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Real Murcia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Unión | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Recreativo Huelva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Beira-Mar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Huesca | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Xerez CD | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boluspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ACS Poli Timişoara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Adanaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Kalloni | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhisar Belediyespor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altay Izmir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bandırmaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BB Erzurumspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Benfica Castelo Branco | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alavés | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cova Piedade | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Pinhalnovense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Armacenenses | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fatih Karagümrük | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Granada CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hatayspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbulspor AŞ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Keçiörengücü | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Polideportivo Ejido | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samsunspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Eibar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ponferradina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Tuzlaspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
União Torreense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valadares Gaia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vilaverdense FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |