Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Neman Grodno | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Dnepr Mogilev | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Kalloni | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panthrakikos | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayern München | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Debreceni VSC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Renova | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Vitebsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Sillamäe Kalev | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lille OSC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Minsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valencia CF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vardar Skopje | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Derry City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabun | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Nordirland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |