Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sturm Graz | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Grödig | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lafnitz | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liefering | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sturm Graz (A) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbirn | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
First Vienna FC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kapaz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien (A) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Neusiedl/See 1919 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Myjava | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DSV Leoben | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grazer AK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Stripfing/Weiden | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorwärts Steyr | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wallern | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Union Edelweiß Linz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASK Ebreichsdorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien (A) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Deutschland [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lankowitz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lendorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Ritzing | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SR Donaufeld | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Bad Gleichenberg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |