Gruppe A
04.08.2024 11:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - VfB Stuttgart -:-
11:00 SC Freiburg - 1. FC Saarbrücken -:-
11:00 SV 07 Elversberg - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
11:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - SV Sandhausen -:-
10.08.2024 11:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
11:00 SV Sandhausen - SV 07 Elversberg -:-
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Stuttgarter Kickers -:-
11:00 VfB Stuttgart - SC Freiburg -:-
14.08.2024 18:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
18:30 1. FC Saarbrücken - VfB Stuttgart -:-
18:30 SC Freiburg - SV Sandhausen -:-
18:30 SV 07 Elversberg - Stuttgarter Kickers -:-
18.08.2024 11:00 SV 07 Elversberg - SC Freiburg -:-
11:00 SV Sandhausen - VfB Stuttgart -:-
11:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FC Saarbrücken -:-
25.08.2024 11:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SV 07 Elversberg -:-
11:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - SV Sandhausen -:-
11:00 SC Freiburg - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
11:00 VfB Stuttgart - Stuttgarter Kickers -:-
15.09.2024 11:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SV Sandhausen -:-
11:00 SV 07 Elversberg - 1. FC Saarbrücken -:-
11:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - SC Freiburg -:-
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim - VfB Stuttgart -:-
22.09.2024 11:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Stuttgarter Kickers -:-
11:00 SC Freiburg - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
11:00 SV Sandhausen - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
11:00 VfB Stuttgart - SV 07 Elversberg -:-
29.09.2024 11:00 VfB Stuttgart - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
11:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - SC Freiburg -:-
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SV 07 Elversberg -:-
11:00 SV Sandhausen - Stuttgarter Kickers -:-
20.10.2024 11:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - 1. FC Saarbrücken -:-
11:00 SV 07 Elversberg - SV Sandhausen -:-
11:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
11:00 SC Freiburg - VfB Stuttgart -:-
26.10.2024 11:00 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
11:00 VfB Stuttgart - 1. FC Saarbrücken -:-
11:00 SV Sandhausen - SC Freiburg -:-
11:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - SV 07 Elversberg -:-
03.11.2024 11:00 SC Freiburg - SV 07 Elversberg -:-
11:00 VfB Stuttgart - SV Sandhausen -:-
11:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Stuttgarter Kickers -:-
11:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
23.11.2024 11:00 SV 07 Elversberg - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
11:00 SV Sandhausen - 1. FC Saarbrücken -:-
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SC Freiburg -:-
11:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - VfB Stuttgart -:-
01.12.2024 11:00 SV Sandhausen - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
11:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - SV 07 Elversberg -:-
11:00 SC Freiburg - Stuttgarter Kickers -:-
11:00 VfB Stuttgart - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
07.12.2024 13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - 1. FC Saarbrücken -:-
13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SC Freiburg -:-
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SV Sandhausen -:-
13:00 SV 07 Elversberg - VfB Stuttgart -:-
Gruppe B
03.08.2024 11:00 FC St. Pauli - Holstein Kiel -:-
11:00 Hamburger SV - Hansa Rostock -:-
04.08.2024 11:00 Berliner AK 07 - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
10.08.2024 11:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Hamburger SV -:-
11:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Berliner AK 07 -:-
11:00 Hansa Rostock - FC St. Pauli -:-
11:00 Holstein Kiel - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
14.08.2024 18:30 1. FC Union Berlin - Holstein Kiel -:-
18:30 Berliner AK 07 - Hansa Rostock -:-
18:30 Hamburger SV - FC St. Pauli -:-
18:30 VfL Wolfsburg - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
18.08.2024 11:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Holstein Kiel -:-
11:00 Hansa Rostock - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
11:00 FC St. Pauli - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
11:00 Hamburger SV - Berliner AK 07 -:-
25.08.2024 11:00 1. FC Union Berlin - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
11:00 Berliner AK 07 - FC St. Pauli -:-
11:00 Holstein Kiel - Hansa Rostock -:-
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Hamburger SV -:-
15.09.2024 11:00 Berliner AK 07 - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
11:00 Hansa Rostock - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
11:00 FC St. Pauli - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
11:00 Hamburger SV - Holstein Kiel -:-
22.09.2024 11:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Hansa Rostock -:-
11:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Hamburger SV -:-
11:00 Holstein Kiel - Berliner AK 07 -:-
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg - FC St. Pauli -:-
29.09.2024 11:00 Holstein Kiel - FC St. Pauli -:-
11:00 Hansa Rostock - Hamburger SV -:-
11:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Berliner AK 07 -:-
11:00 1. FC Union Berlin - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
20.10.2024 11:00 Hamburger SV - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
11:00 Berliner AK 07 - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
11:00 FC St. Pauli - Hansa Rostock -:-
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Holstein Kiel -:-
26.10.2024 11:00 Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
11:00 Hansa Rostock - Berliner AK 07 -:-
11:00 FC St. Pauli - Hamburger SV -:-
11:00 1. FC Magdeburg - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
03.11.2024 11:00 Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Hansa Rostock -:-
11:00 1. FC Union Berlin - FC St. Pauli -:-
11:00 Berliner AK 07 - Hamburger SV -:-
23.11.2024 11:00 1. FC Magdeburg - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
11:00 FC St. Pauli - Berliner AK 07 -:-
11:00 Hansa Rostock - Holstein Kiel -:-
11:00 Hamburger SV - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
01.12.2024 11:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Berliner AK 07 -:-
11:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Hansa Rostock -:-
11:00 1. FC Magdeburg - FC St. Pauli -:-
11:00 Holstein Kiel - Hamburger SV -:-
07.12.2024 13:00 Hansa Rostock - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
13:00 Hamburger SV - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
13:00 Berliner AK 07 - Holstein Kiel -:-
13:00 FC St. Pauli - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
Gruppe C
04.08.2024 11:00 Borussia Dortmund - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC Schalke 04 -:-
11:00 SV Meppen - MSV Duisburg -:-
11:00 TSV Meerbusch - Preußen Münster -:-
10.08.2024 11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Borussia Dortmund -:-
11:00 MSV Duisburg - TSV Meerbusch -:-
11:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - SV Meppen -:-
11:00 Preußen Münster - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
14.08.2024 18:30 Borussia Dortmund - MSV Duisburg -:-
18:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
18:30 Preußen Münster - FC Schalke 04 -:-
18:30 SV Meppen - TSV Meerbusch -:-
18.08.2024 11:00 FC Schalke 04 - SV Meppen -:-
11:00 MSV Duisburg - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
11:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Preußen Münster -:-
11:00 TSV Meerbusch - Borussia Dortmund -:-
25.08.2024 11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - TSV Meerbusch -:-
11:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - FC Schalke 04 -:-
11:00 Preußen Münster - MSV Duisburg -:-
11:00 SV Meppen - Borussia Dortmund -:-
15.09.2024 11:00 Borussia Dortmund - Preußen Münster -:-
11:00 MSV Duisburg - FC Schalke 04 -:-
11:00 SV Meppen - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
11:00 TSV Meerbusch - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
22.09.2024 11:00 FC Schalke 04 - TSV Meerbusch -:-
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Borussia Dortmund -:-
11:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - MSV Duisburg -:-
11:00 Preußen Münster - SV Meppen -:-
29.09.2024 11:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Borussia Dortmund -:-
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
11:00 MSV Duisburg - SV Meppen -:-
11:00 Preußen Münster - TSV Meerbusch -:-
20.10.2024 11:00 Borussia Dortmund - FC Schalke 04 -:-
11:00 TSV Meerbusch - MSV Duisburg -:-
11:00 SV Meppen - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Preußen Münster -:-
26.10.2024 11:00 MSV Duisburg - Borussia Dortmund -:-
11:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Preußen Münster -:-
11:00 TSV Meerbusch - SV Meppen -:-
03.11.2024 11:00 SV Meppen - FC Schalke 04 -:-
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - MSV Duisburg -:-
11:00 Preußen Münster - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - TSV Meerbusch -:-
23.11.2024 11:00 TSV Meerbusch - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
11:00 MSV Duisburg - Preußen Münster -:-
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - SV Meppen -:-
01.12.2024 11:00 Preußen Münster - Borussia Dortmund -:-
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - MSV Duisburg -:-
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - SV Meppen -:-
11:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - TSV Meerbusch -:-
07.12.2024 13:00 TSV Meerbusch - FC Schalke 04 -:-
13:00 Borussia Dortmund - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
13:00 MSV Duisburg - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
13:00 SV Meppen - Preußen Münster -:-
Gruppe D
04.08.2024 11:00 1. FC Nürnberg - SV Darmstadt 98 -:-
11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Karlsruher SC -:-
11:00 FSV Frankfurt - TSV Schott Mainz -:-
11:00 Kickers Offenbach - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
10.08.2024 11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
11:00 Karlsruher SC - Kickers Offenbach -:-
11:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - FSV Frankfurt -:-
11:00 TSV Schott Mainz - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
14.08.2024 18:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Karlsruher SC -:-
18:30 FSV Frankfurt - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
18:30 Kickers Offenbach - TSV Schott Mainz -:-
18:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
18.08.2024 11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - FSV Frankfurt -:-
11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Kickers Offenbach -:-
11:00 Karlsruher SC - SV Darmstadt 98 -:-
11:00 TSV Schott Mainz - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
25.08.2024 11:00 1. FC Nürnberg - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Karlsruher SC -:-
11:00 Kickers Offenbach - FSV Frankfurt -:-
11:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - TSV Schott Mainz -:-
15.09.2024 11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - SV Darmstadt 98 -:-
11:00 FSV Frankfurt - Karlsruher SC -:-
11:00 Kickers Offenbach - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
11:00 TSV Schott Mainz - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
22.09.2024 11:00 1. FC Nürnberg - FSV Frankfurt -:-
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
11:00 Karlsruher SC - TSV Schott Mainz -:-
11:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - Kickers Offenbach -:-
29.09.2024 11:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
11:00 Karlsruher SC - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
11:00 TSV Schott Mainz - FSV Frankfurt -:-
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Kickers Offenbach -:-
20.10.2024 11:00 1. FC Nürnberg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
11:00 Kickers Offenbach - Karlsruher SC -:-
11:00 FSV Frankfurt - SV Darmstadt 98 -:-
11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - TSV Schott Mainz -:-
26.10.2024 11:00 Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - FSV Frankfurt -:-
11:00 TSV Schott Mainz - Kickers Offenbach -:-
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - SV Darmstadt 98 -:-
03.11.2024 11:00 FSV Frankfurt - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
11:00 Kickers Offenbach - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
11:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - Karlsruher SC -:-
11:00 1. FC Nürnberg - TSV Schott Mainz -:-
23.11.2024 11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
11:00 Karlsruher SC - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
11:00 FSV Frankfurt - Kickers Offenbach -:-
11:00 TSV Schott Mainz - SV Darmstadt 98 -:-
01.12.2024 11:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
11:00 Karlsruher SC - FSV Frankfurt -:-
11:00 1. FC Nürnberg - Kickers Offenbach -:-
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - TSV Schott Mainz -:-
07.12.2024 13:00 FSV Frankfurt - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
13:00 TSV Schott Mainz - Karlsruher SC -:-
13:00 Kickers Offenbach - SV Darmstadt 98 -:-
Gruppe E
04.08.2024 11:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - VfL Osnabrück -:-
11:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
11:00 VfL Bochum - Hannover 96 -:-
11:00 Werder Bremen - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
10.08.2024 11:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Rot-Weiß Erfurt -:-
11:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Werder Bremen -:-
11:00 Hannover 96 - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
11:00 VfL Osnabrück - VfL Bochum -:-
14.08.2024 18:30 Hannover 96 - VfL Osnabrück -:-
18:30 SC Paderborn 07 - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
18:30 VfL Bochum - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
18:30 Werder Bremen - Rot-Weiß Erfurt -:-
18.08.2024 11:00 Arminia Bielefeld - VfL Bochum -:-
11:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - VfL Osnabrück -:-
11:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
11:00 Werder Bremen - Hannover 96 -:-
25.08.2024 11:00 Hannover 96 - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
11:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Werder Bremen -:-
11:00 VfL Bochum - Rot-Weiß Erfurt -:-
11:00 VfL Osnabrück - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
15.09.2024 11:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
11:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Hannover 96 -:-
11:00 SC Paderborn 07 - VfL Bochum -:-
11:00 Werder Bremen - VfL Osnabrück -:-
22.09.2024 11:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Rot-Weiß Erfurt -:-
11:00 Hannover 96 - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
11:00 VfL Bochum - Werder Bremen -:-
11:00 VfL Osnabrück - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
29.09.2024 11:00 VfL Osnabrück - Rot-Weiß Erfurt -:-
11:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
11:00 Hannover 96 - VfL Bochum -:-
11:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Werder Bremen -:-
20.10.2024 11:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
11:00 Werder Bremen - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
11:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Hannover 96 -:-
11:00 VfL Bochum - VfL Osnabrück -:-
26.10.2024 11:00 VfL Osnabrück - Hannover 96 -:-
11:00 Arminia Bielefeld - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
11:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - VfL Bochum -:-
11:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Werder Bremen -:-
03.11.2024 11:00 VfL Bochum - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
11:00 VfL Osnabrück - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
11:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Rot-Weiß Erfurt -:-
11:00 Hannover 96 - Werder Bremen -:-
23.11.2024 11:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Hannover 96 -:-
11:00 Werder Bremen - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
11:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - VfL Bochum -:-
11:00 Arminia Bielefeld - VfL Osnabrück -:-
01.12.2024 11:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
11:00 Hannover 96 - Rot-Weiß Erfurt -:-
11:00 VfL Bochum - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
11:00 VfL Osnabrück - Werder Bremen -:-
07.12.2024 13:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Hannover 96 -:-
13:00 Werder Bremen - VfL Bochum -:-
13:00 SC Paderborn 07 - VfL Osnabrück -:-
Gruppe F
04.08.2024 11:00 1. FC Köln - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
11:00 Alemannia Aachen - Viktoria Köln -:-
11:00 FC Hennef 05 - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
11:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
10.08.2024 11:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - FC Hennef 05 -:-
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Alemannia Aachen -:-
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - 1. FC Köln -:-
11:00 Viktoria Köln - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
14.08.2024 18:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Viktoria Köln -:-
18:30 1. FC Köln - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
18:30 Alemannia Aachen - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
18:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - FC Hennef 05 -:-
18.08.2024 11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
11:00 FC Hennef 05 - Alemannia Aachen -:-
11:00 Viktoria Köln - 1. FC Köln -:-
25.08.2024 11:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
11:00 1. FC Köln - FC Hennef 05 -:-
11:00 Alemannia Aachen - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Viktoria Köln -:-
15.09.2024 11:00 Alemannia Aachen - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
11:00 FC Hennef 05 - Viktoria Köln -:-
11:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - 1. FC Köln -:-
22.09.2024 11:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
11:00 1. FC Köln - Alemannia Aachen -:-
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - FC Hennef 05 -:-
11:00 Viktoria Köln - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
29.09.2024 11:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - 1. FC Köln -:-
11:00 Viktoria Köln - Alemannia Aachen -:-
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - FC Hennef 05 -:-
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
20.10.2024 11:00 FC Hennef 05 - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
11:00 Alemannia Aachen - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
11:00 1. FC Köln - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
11:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Viktoria Köln -:-
26.10.2024 11:00 Viktoria Köln - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - 1. FC Köln -:-
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Alemannia Aachen -:-
11:00 FC Hennef 05 - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
03.11.2024 11:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
11:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
11:00 Alemannia Aachen - FC Hennef 05 -:-
11:00 1. FC Köln - Viktoria Köln -:-
23.11.2024 11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
11:00 FC Hennef 05 - 1. FC Köln -:-
11:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Alemannia Aachen -:-
11:00 Viktoria Köln - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
01.12.2024 11:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Alemannia Aachen -:-
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
11:00 Viktoria Köln - FC Hennef 05 -:-
11:00 1. FC Köln - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
07.12.2024 13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
13:00 Alemannia Aachen - 1. FC Köln -:-
13:00 FC Hennef 05 - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Viktoria Köln -:-
Gruppe G
04.08.2024 11:00 FC Augsburg - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
11:00 Bayern München - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
11:00 Jahn Regensburg - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
11:00 TSV 1860 München - SSV Ulm 1846 -:-
10.08.2024 11:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Jahn Regensburg -:-
11:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - TSV 1860 München -:-
11:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Bayern München -:-
11:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - FC Augsburg -:-
14.08.2024 18:30 FC Augsburg - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
18:30 Bayern München - SSV Ulm 1846 -:-
18:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
18:30 Jahn Regensburg - TSV 1860 München -:-
18.08.2024 11:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - FC Augsburg -:-
11:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
11:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - Jahn Regensburg -:-
11:00 TSV 1860 München - Bayern München -:-
25.08.2024 11:00 FC Augsburg - TSV 1860 München -:-
11:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SSV Ulm 1846 -:-
11:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
11:00 Jahn Regensburg - Bayern München -:-
15.09.2024 11:00 Bayern München - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
11:00 Jahn Regensburg - FC Augsburg -:-
11:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
11:00 TSV 1860 München - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
22.09.2024 11:00 FC Augsburg - Bayern München -:-
11:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - TSV 1860 München -:-
11:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Jahn Regensburg -:-
11:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - SSV Ulm 1846 -:-
29.09.2024 11:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - FC Augsburg -:-
11:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Bayern München -:-
11:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Jahn Regensburg -:-
11:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - TSV 1860 München -:-
20.10.2024 11:00 Jahn Regensburg - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
11:00 TSV 1860 München - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
11:00 Bayern München - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
11:00 FC Augsburg - SSV Ulm 1846 -:-
26.10.2024 11:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - FC Augsburg -:-
11:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - Bayern München -:-
11:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
11:00 TSV 1860 München - Jahn Regensburg -:-
03.11.2024 11:00 FC Augsburg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
11:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
11:00 Jahn Regensburg - SSV Ulm 1846 -:-
11:00 Bayern München - TSV 1860 München -:-
23.11.2024 11:00 TSV 1860 München - FC Augsburg -:-
11:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
11:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
11:00 Bayern München - Jahn Regensburg -:-
01.12.2024 11:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Bayern München -:-
11:00 FC Augsburg - Jahn Regensburg -:-
11:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SSV Ulm 1846 -:-
11:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - TSV 1860 München -:-
07.12.2024 13:00 Bayern München - FC Augsburg -:-
13:00 TSV 1860 München - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
13:00 Jahn Regensburg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
13:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
Gruppe H
04.08.2024 11:00 Chemnitzer FC - Energie Cottbus -:-
11:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Hallescher FC -:-
11:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Hertha BSC -:-
11:00 RB Leipzig - Dynamo Dresden -:-
10.08.2024 11:00 Energie Cottbus - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
11:00 Hallescher FC - RB Leipzig -:-
11:00 Hertha BSC - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - Chemnitzer FC -:-
14.08.2024 18:30 Chemnitzer FC - Hallescher FC -:-
18:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
18:30 Energie Cottbus - Dynamo Dresden -:-
18:30 RB Leipzig - Hertha BSC -:-
18.08.2024 11:00 Erzgebirge Aue - RB Leipzig -:-
11:00 Hallescher FC - Energie Cottbus -:-
11:00 Hertha BSC - Chemnitzer FC -:-
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
25.08.2024 11:00 Chemnitzer FC - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
11:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - RB Leipzig -:-
11:00 Energie Cottbus - Hertha BSC -:-
11:00 Hallescher FC - Dynamo Dresden -:-
15.09.2024 11:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Energie Cottbus -:-
11:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Hallescher FC -:-
11:00 Hertha BSC - Dynamo Dresden -:-
11:00 RB Leipzig - Chemnitzer FC -:-
22.09.2024 11:00 Chemnitzer FC - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
11:00 Energie Cottbus - RB Leipzig -:-
11:00 Hallescher FC - Hertha BSC -:-
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
29.09.2024 11:00 Energie Cottbus - Chemnitzer FC -:-
11:00 Hallescher FC - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
11:00 Hertha BSC - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - RB Leipzig -:-
20.10.2024 11:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Energie Cottbus -:-
11:00 RB Leipzig - Hallescher FC -:-
11:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Hertha BSC -:-
11:00 Chemnitzer FC - Dynamo Dresden -:-
26.10.2024 11:00 Hallescher FC - Chemnitzer FC -:-
11:00 Erzgebirge Aue - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - Energie Cottbus -:-
11:00 Hertha BSC - RB Leipzig -:-
03.11.2024 11:00 RB Leipzig - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
11:00 Energie Cottbus - Hallescher FC -:-
11:00 Chemnitzer FC - Hertha BSC -:-
11:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Dynamo Dresden -:-
23.11.2024 11:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Chemnitzer FC -:-
11:00 RB Leipzig - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
11:00 Hertha BSC - Energie Cottbus -:-
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - Hallescher FC -:-
01.12.2024 11:00 Energie Cottbus - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
11:00 Hallescher FC - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - Hertha BSC -:-
11:00 Chemnitzer FC - RB Leipzig -:-
07.12.2024 13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Chemnitzer FC -:-
13:00 RB Leipzig - Energie Cottbus -:-
13:00 Hertha BSC - Hallescher FC -:-
13:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Dynamo Dresden -:-