1. Spieltag
01.09.2019 15:00 Acireale - USD Palmese 4:1
15:00 FC Messina - Licata 1:1
15:00 Calcio Cittanovese - Biancavilla 0:1
15:00 Marsala - Palermo SSD 0:1
15:00 Marina di Ragusa - ASD SS Nola 1925 2:1
15:00 San Tommaso - AC Savoia 1908 1:1
15:00 ASD Troina - ACR Messina 2:0
16:00 US Castrovillari - Giugliano 4:0
16:00 Roccella - Corigliano 1:1
2. Spieltag
08.09.2019 15:00 Giugliano - ASD Troina 2:0
15:00 Corigliano - Marina di Ragusa 2:1
15:00 Licata - Calcio Cittanovese 3:2
15:00 ACR Messina - Acireale 3:0
15:00 Palermo SSD - San Tommaso 3:2
15:00 AC Savoia 1908 - US Castrovillari 3:2
15:00 ASD SS Nola 1925 - Marsala 1:0
16:00 Biancavilla - Roccella 1:0
16:00 USD Palmese - FC Messina 2:4
3. Spieltag
15.09.2019 15:00 US Castrovillari - Acireale 0:1
15:00 FC Messina - Corigliano 1:2
15:00 Calcio Cittanovese - ASD SS Nola 1925 0:0
15:00 Licata - Biancavilla 3:0
15:00 Marsala - Giugliano 1:0
15:00 Marina di Ragusa - AC Savoia 1908 2:2
15:00 Roccella - Palermo SSD 0:2
15:00 San Tommaso - ACR Messina 2:0
15:00 ASD Troina - USD Palmese 2:0
4. Spieltag
22.09.2019 15:00 Acireale - ASD Troina 4:2
15:00 Biancavilla - FC Messina 2:2
15:00 Giugliano - San Tommaso 4:0
15:00 Corigliano - Calcio Cittanovese 0:1
15:00 ACR Messina - US Castrovillari 3:1
15:00 Palermo SSD - Marina di Ragusa 3:1
15:00 AC Savoia 1908 - Marsala 1:0
15:00 ASD SS Nola 1925 - Roccella 1:0
15:00 USD Palmese - Licata 1:2
5. Spieltag
29.09.2019 15:00 Biancavilla - Corigliano 2:0
15:00 US Castrovillari - USD Palmese 0:0
15:00 FC Messina - Palermo SSD 0:1
15:00 Calcio Cittanovese - AC Savoia 1908 2:1
15:00 Licata - ASD SS Nola 1925 1:1
15:00 Marsala - Acireale 1:3
15:00 Marina di Ragusa - ACR Messina 0:1
15:00 Roccella - Giugliano 0:0
15:00 San Tommaso - ASD Troina 2:4
6. Spieltag
06.10.2019 15:00 Acireale - San Tommaso 1:0
15:00 Giugliano - Marina di Ragusa 2:1
15:00 Corigliano - Licata 0:1
15:00 Palermo SSD - Calcio Cittanovese 4:1
15:00 AC Savoia 1908 - Roccella 2:1
15:00 ASD SS Nola 1925 - FC Messina 1:1
15:00 ASD Troina - US Castrovillari 2:1
15:00 USD Palmese - Biancavilla 0:2
16:00 ACR Messina - Marsala 0:0
7. Spieltag
13.10.2019 15:00 Biancavilla - Palermo SSD 1:2
15:00 FC Messina - Giugliano 2:0
15:00 Calcio Cittanovese - ACR Messina 2:1
15:00 Corigliano - ASD SS Nola 1925 2:5
15:00 Licata - AC Savoia 1908 0:2
15:00 Marsala - US Castrovillari 4:4
15:00 Marina di Ragusa - ASD Troina 0:1
15:00 Roccella - Acireale 1:0
15:00 San Tommaso - USD Palmese 3:2
8. Spieltag
20.10.2019 15:00 Acireale - Marina di Ragusa 1:1
15:00 Giugliano - Calcio Cittanovese 2:0
15:00 US Castrovillari - San Tommaso 3:2
15:00 ACR Messina - Roccella 1:0
15:00 Palermo SSD - Licata 2:1
15:00 AC Savoia 1908 - FC Messina 1:1
15:00 ASD SS Nola 1925 - Biancavilla 0:3
15:00 ASD Troina - Marsala 2:3
15:00 USD Palmese - Corigliano 3:2
9. Spieltag
27.10.2019 14:30 Biancavilla - Giugliano 2:1
14:30 FC Messina - Acireale 2:2
14:30 Calcio Cittanovese - ASD Troina 0:1
14:30 Corigliano - AC Savoia 1908 0:0
14:30 Licata - ACR Messina 0:0
14:30 Marsala - USD Palmese 2:0
14:30 Marina di Ragusa - San Tommaso 2:2
14:30 Roccella - US Castrovillari 1:1
14:30 ASD SS Nola 1925 - Palermo SSD 0:1
10. Spieltag
03.11.2019 14:30 Acireale - Calcio Cittanovese 2:1
14:30 Giugliano - Licata 3:1
14:30 US Castrovillari - Marina di Ragusa 1:1
14:30 ACR Messina - FC Messina 0:3
14:30 Palermo SSD - Corigliano 6:0
14:30 AC Savoia 1908 - Biancavilla 0:0
14:30 ASD Troina - Roccella 1:0
14:30 USD Palmese - ASD SS Nola 1925 2:2
20.11.2019 14:30 San Tommaso - Marsala 2:1
11. Spieltag
10.11.2019 14:30 Biancavilla - Acireale 1:1
14:30 FC Messina - US Castrovillari 0:2
14:30 Calcio Cittanovese - San Tommaso 3:1
14:30 Corigliano - ACR Messina 1:4
14:30 Licata - ASD Troina 1:0
14:30 Palermo SSD - AC Savoia 1908 0:1
14:30 Marina di Ragusa - USD Palmese 1:0
14:30 Roccella - Marsala 0:1
14:30 ASD SS Nola 1925 - Giugliano 0:1
12. Spieltag
17.11.2019 14:30 Acireale - Licata 0:1
14:30 Giugliano - Corigliano 5:1
14:30 US Castrovillari - Calcio Cittanovese 2:0
14:30 Marsala - Marina di Ragusa 0:0
14:30 ACR Messina - Biancavilla 2:0
14:30 San Tommaso - Roccella 0:2
14:30 ASD Troina - FC Messina 0:3
14:30 USD Palmese - Palermo SSD 0:0
15:00 AC Savoia 1908 - ASD SS Nola 1925 2:0
13. Spieltag
24.11.2019 14:30 Biancavilla - US Castrovillari 0:0
14:30 FC Messina - Marsala 2:0
14:30 Calcio Cittanovese - Marina di Ragusa 3:0
14:30 Licata - San Tommaso 4:0
14:30 Palermo SSD - ACR Messina 1:0
14:30 Roccella - USD Palmese 0:0
14:30 AC Savoia 1908 - Giugliano 1:0
14:30 ASD SS Nola 1925 - Acireale 1:1
08.01.2020 14:30 Corigliano - ASD Troina 1:0
14. Spieltag
01.12.2019 14:30 Acireale - Corigliano 2:0
14:30 Giugliano - Palermo SSD 0:1
14:30 US Castrovillari - Licata 2:0
14:30 Marsala - Calcio Cittanovese 1:3
14:30 ACR Messina - ASD SS Nola 1925 1:0
14:30 Marina di Ragusa - Roccella 1:1
14:30 San Tommaso - FC Messina 0:3
14:30 ASD Troina - Biancavilla 3:1
14:30 USD Palmese - AC Savoia 1908 0:2
15. Spieltag
08.12.2019 14:30 Biancavilla - San Tommaso 0:0
14:30 Giugliano - USD Palmese 1:1
14:30 FC Messina - Marina di Ragusa 2:1
14:30 Calcio Cittanovese - Roccella 2:0
14:30 Corigliano - US Castrovillari 2:1
14:30 Licata - Marsala 4:2
14:30 Palermo SSD - Acireale 1:3
14:30 AC Savoia 1908 - ACR Messina 2:1
14:30 ASD SS Nola 1925 - ASD Troina 0:1
16. Spieltag
15.12.2019 14:30 Acireale - Giugliano 2:3
14:30 US Castrovillari - Palermo SSD 0:1
14:30 Calcio Cittanovese - FC Messina 2:1
14:30 Marsala - Corigliano 2:1
14:30 ACR Messina - USD Palmese 2:0
14:30 Marina di Ragusa - Biancavilla 1:0
14:30 Roccella - Licata 1:1
14:30 San Tommaso - ASD SS Nola 1925 1:2
14:30 ASD Troina - AC Savoia 1908 0:1
17. Spieltag
22.12.2019 14:30 Biancavilla - Marsala 1:0
14:30 Giugliano - ACR Messina 2:1
14:30 FC Messina - Roccella 1:0
14:30 Licata - Marina di Ragusa 2:1
14:30 Palermo SSD - ASD Troina 0:0
14:30 ASD SS Nola 1925 - US Castrovillari 2:1
14:30 USD Palmese - Calcio Cittanovese 1:4
15:00 AC Savoia 1908 - Acireale 4:2
22.01.2020 14:30 Corigliano - San Tommaso 1:0
18. Spieltag
05.01.2020 14:30 Biancavilla - Calcio Cittanovese 3:1
14:30 Giugliano - US Castrovillari 3:2
14:30 Corigliano - Roccella 0:2
14:30 Licata - FC Messina 0:0
14:30 ACR Messina - ASD Troina 1:2
14:30 Palermo SSD - Marsala 3:1
14:30 AC Savoia 1908 - San Tommaso 2:0
14:30 ASD SS Nola 1925 - Marina di Ragusa 0:1
14:30 USD Palmese - Acireale 1:2
19. Spieltag
11.01.2020 14:30 San Tommaso - Palermo SSD 1:1
12.01.2020 14:30 US Castrovillari - AC Savoia 1908 1:1
14:30 FC Messina - USD Palmese 1:0
14:30 Calcio Cittanovese - Licata 1:0
14:30 Marsala - ASD SS Nola 1925 1:1
14:30 Marina di Ragusa - Corigliano 1:1
14:30 Roccella - Biancavilla 2:0
14:30 ASD Troina - Giugliano 1:0
15:00 Acireale - ACR Messina 3:1
20. Spieltag
19.01.2020 14:30 Acireale - US Castrovillari 3:1
14:30 Biancavilla - Licata 1:0
14:30 Giugliano - Marsala 2:1
14:30 Corigliano - FC Messina 0:1
14:30 ACR Messina - San Tommaso 1:0
14:30 Palermo SSD - Roccella 1:0
14:30 AC Savoia 1908 - Marina di Ragusa 0:0
14:30 ASD SS Nola 1925 - Calcio Cittanovese 2:0
14:30 USD Palmese - ASD Troina 1:0
21. Spieltag
26.01.2020 14:30 US Castrovillari - ACR Messina 1:1
14:30 FC Messina - Biancavilla 3:0
14:30 Calcio Cittanovese - Corigliano 0:0
14:30 Licata - USD Palmese 1:0
14:30 Marsala - AC Savoia 1908 0:2
14:30 Marina di Ragusa - Palermo SSD 0:1
14:30 Roccella - ASD SS Nola 1925 1:2
14:30 San Tommaso - Giugliano 0:0
14:30 ASD Troina - Acireale 2:1
22. Spieltag
02.02.2020 14:30 Acireale - Marsala 2:1
14:30 Giugliano - Roccella 3:2
14:30 Corigliano - Biancavilla 2:0
14:30 ACR Messina - Marina di Ragusa 0:1
14:30 Palermo SSD - FC Messina 2:0
14:30 AC Savoia 1908 - Calcio Cittanovese 3:0
14:30 ASD SS Nola 1925 - Licata 2:0
14:30 ASD Troina - San Tommaso 0:1
14:30 USD Palmese - US Castrovillari 3:4
23. Spieltag
09.02.2020 14:30 Biancavilla - USD Palmese 1:0
14:30 US Castrovillari - ASD Troina 5:1
14:30 FC Messina - ASD SS Nola 1925 2:0
14:30 Marsala - ACR Messina 1:0
14:30 Marina di Ragusa - Giugliano 1:1
14:30 Roccella - AC Savoia 1908 0:0
14:30 San Tommaso - Acireale 0:1
15:00 Calcio Cittanovese - Palermo SSD 2:4
15:00 Licata - Corigliano 5:1
24. Spieltag
16.02.2020 14:30 Acireale - Roccella 3:2
14:30 Giugliano - FC Messina 1:0
14:30 US Castrovillari - Marsala 2:2
14:30 ACR Messina - Calcio Cittanovese 2:0
14:30 ASD SS Nola 1925 - Corigliano 4:1
14:30 USD Palmese - San Tommaso 2:3
15:00 Palermo SSD - Biancavilla 2:0
15:00 AC Savoia 1908 - Licata 4:0
15:00 ASD Troina - Marina di Ragusa 1:0
25. Spieltag
23.02.2020 14:30 Biancavilla - ASD SS Nola 1925 1:4
14:30 Calcio Cittanovese - Giugliano 1:1
14:30 Corigliano - USD Palmese 3:1
14:30 Marsala - ASD Troina 0:1
14:30 Marina di Ragusa - Acireale 1:0
14:30 Roccella - ACR Messina 3:1
14:30 San Tommaso - US Castrovillari 1:2
15:00 FC Messina - AC Savoia 1908 1:0
15:00 Licata - Palermo SSD 2:0
26. Spieltag
01.03.2020 14:30 Giugliano - Biancavilla 3:0
14:30 US Castrovillari - Roccella 0:2
14:30 ACR Messina - Licata 3:2
14:30 San Tommaso - Marina di Ragusa 1:1
14:30 ASD Troina - Calcio Cittanovese 1:0
14:30 USD Palmese - Marsala 0:0
15:00 Acireale - FC Messina 0:0
15:00 Palermo SSD - ASD SS Nola 1925 4:0
15:00 AC Savoia 1908 - Corigliano 3:1
27. Spieltag
08.03.2020 Biancavilla - AC Savoia 1908 n.gesp.
FC Messina - ACR Messina n.gesp.
Calcio Cittanovese - Acireale n.gesp.
Corigliano - Palermo SSD n.gesp.
Licata - Giugliano n.gesp.
Marsala - San Tommaso n.gesp.
Marina di Ragusa - US Castrovillari n.gesp.
Roccella - ASD Troina n.gesp.
ASD SS Nola 1925 - USD Palmese n.gesp.
28. Spieltag
22.03.2020 Acireale - Biancavilla n.gesp.
Giugliano - ASD SS Nola 1925 n.gesp.
US Castrovillari - FC Messina n.gesp.
Marsala - Roccella n.gesp.
ACR Messina - Corigliano n.gesp.
San Tommaso - Calcio Cittanovese n.gesp.
AC Savoia 1908 - Palermo SSD n.gesp.
ASD Troina - Licata n.gesp.
USD Palmese - Marina di Ragusa n.gesp.
29. Spieltag
29.03.2020 Biancavilla - ACR Messina n.gesp.
FC Messina - ASD Troina n.gesp.
Calcio Cittanovese - US Castrovillari n.gesp.
Corigliano - Giugliano n.gesp.
Licata - Acireale n.gesp.
Palermo SSD - USD Palmese n.gesp.
Marina di Ragusa - Marsala n.gesp.
Roccella - San Tommaso n.gesp.
ASD SS Nola 1925 - AC Savoia 1908 n.gesp.
30. Spieltag
05.04.2020 Acireale - ASD SS Nola 1925 n.gesp.
Giugliano - AC Savoia 1908 n.gesp.
US Castrovillari - Biancavilla n.gesp.
Marsala - FC Messina n.gesp.
ACR Messina - Palermo SSD n.gesp.
Marina di Ragusa - Calcio Cittanovese n.gesp.
San Tommaso - Licata n.gesp.
ASD Troina - Corigliano n.gesp.
USD Palmese - Roccella n.gesp.
31. Spieltag
09.04.2020 Biancavilla - ASD Troina n.gesp.
FC Messina - San Tommaso n.gesp.
Calcio Cittanovese - Marsala n.gesp.
Corigliano - Acireale n.gesp.
Licata - US Castrovillari n.gesp.
Palermo SSD - Giugliano n.gesp.
Roccella - Marina di Ragusa n.gesp.
AC Savoia 1908 - USD Palmese n.gesp.
ASD SS Nola 1925 - ACR Messina n.gesp.
32. Spieltag
19.04.2020 Acireale - Palermo SSD n.gesp.
US Castrovillari - Corigliano n.gesp.
Marsala - Licata n.gesp.
ACR Messina - AC Savoia 1908 n.gesp.
Marina di Ragusa - FC Messina n.gesp.
Roccella - Calcio Cittanovese n.gesp.
San Tommaso - Biancavilla n.gesp.
ASD Troina - ASD SS Nola 1925 n.gesp.
USD Palmese - Giugliano n.gesp.
33. Spieltag
26.04.2020 Biancavilla - Marina di Ragusa n.gesp.
Giugliano - Acireale n.gesp.
FC Messina - Calcio Cittanovese n.gesp.
Corigliano - Marsala n.gesp.
Licata - Roccella n.gesp.
Palermo SSD - US Castrovillari n.gesp.
AC Savoia 1908 - ASD Troina n.gesp.
ASD SS Nola 1925 - San Tommaso n.gesp.
USD Palmese - ACR Messina n.gesp.
34. Spieltag
03.05.2020 Acireale - AC Savoia 1908 n.gesp.
US Castrovillari - ASD SS Nola 1925 n.gesp.
Calcio Cittanovese - USD Palmese n.gesp.
Marsala - Biancavilla n.gesp.
ACR Messina - Giugliano n.gesp.
Marina di Ragusa - Licata n.gesp.
Roccella - FC Messina n.gesp.
San Tommaso - Corigliano n.gesp.
ASD Troina - Palermo SSD n.gesp.