1. Spieltag
01.09.2019 15:00 Acireale - USD Palmese 4:1
15:00 FC Messina - Licata 1:1
15:00 Calcio Cittanovese - Biancavilla 0:1
15:00 Marsala - US Palermo 0:1
15:00 Marina di Ragusa - ASD SS Nola 1925 2:1
15:00 San Tommaso - AC Savoia 1908 1:1
15:00 ASD Troina - ACR Messina 2:0
16:00 US Castrovillari - Giugliano 4:0
16:00 Roccella - Corigliano 1:1
2. Spieltag
08.09.2019 15:00 Giugliano - ASD Troina 2:0
15:00 Corigliano - Marina di Ragusa 2:1
15:00 Licata - Calcio Cittanovese 3:2
15:00 ACR Messina - Acireale 1:2
15:00 US Palermo - San Tommaso 3:2
15:00 AC Savoia 1908 - US Castrovillari 3:2
15:00 ASD SS Nola 1925 - Marsala 1:0
16:00 Biancavilla - Roccella 1:0
16:00 USD Palmese - FC Messina 2:4
3. Spieltag
15.09.2019 15:00 US Castrovillari - Acireale 0:1
15:00 FC Messina - Corigliano 1:2
15:00 Calcio Cittanovese - ASD SS Nola 1925 0:0
15:00 Licata - Biancavilla 3:0
15:00 Marsala - Giugliano 1:0
15:00 Marina di Ragusa - AC Savoia 1908 2:2
15:00 Roccella - US Palermo 0:2
15:00 San Tommaso - ACR Messina 2:0
15:00 ASD Troina - USD Palmese 2:0
4. Spieltag
22.09.2019 15:00 Acireale - ASD Troina 4:2
15:00 Biancavilla - FC Messina 2:2
15:00 Giugliano - San Tommaso 4:0
15:00 Corigliano - Calcio Cittanovese 0:1
15:00 ACR Messina - US Castrovillari 3:1
15:00 US Palermo - Marina di Ragusa 3:1
15:00 AC Savoia 1908 - Marsala 1:0
15:00 ASD SS Nola 1925 - Roccella 1:0
15:00 USD Palmese - Licata 1:2
5. Spieltag
29.09.2019 15:00 Biancavilla - Corigliano 2:0
15:00 US Castrovillari - USD Palmese 0:0
15:00 FC Messina - US Palermo 0:1
15:00 Calcio Cittanovese - AC Savoia 1908 2:1
15:00 Licata - ASD SS Nola 1925 1:1
15:00 Marsala - Acireale 1:3
15:00 Marina di Ragusa - ACR Messina 0:1
15:00 Roccella - Giugliano 0:0
15:00 San Tommaso - ASD Troina 2:4
6. Spieltag
06.10.2019 15:00 Acireale - San Tommaso 1:0
15:00 Giugliano - Marina di Ragusa 2:1
15:00 Corigliano - Licata 0:1
15:00 US Palermo - Calcio Cittanovese 4:1
15:00 AC Savoia 1908 - Roccella 2:1
15:00 ASD SS Nola 1925 - FC Messina 1:1
15:00 ASD Troina - US Castrovillari 2:1
15:00 USD Palmese - Biancavilla 0:2
16:00 ACR Messina - Marsala 0:0
7. Spieltag
13.10.2019 15:00 Biancavilla - US Palermo 1:2
15:00 FC Messina - Giugliano 2:0
15:00 Calcio Cittanovese - ACR Messina 2:1
15:00 Corigliano - ASD SS Nola 1925 2:5
15:00 Licata - AC Savoia 1908 0:2
15:00 Marsala - US Castrovillari 4:4
15:00 Marina di Ragusa - ASD Troina 0:1
15:00 Roccella - Acireale 1:0
15:00 San Tommaso - USD Palmese 3:2
8. Spieltag
20.10.2019 15:00 Acireale - Marina di Ragusa 1:1
15:00 Giugliano - Calcio Cittanovese 2:0
15:00 US Castrovillari - San Tommaso 3:2
15:00 ACR Messina - Roccella 1:0
15:00 US Palermo - Licata 2:1
15:00 AC Savoia 1908 - FC Messina 1:1
15:00 ASD SS Nola 1925 - Biancavilla 0:3
15:00 ASD Troina - Marsala 2:3
15:00 USD Palmese - Corigliano 3:2
9. Spieltag
27.10.2019 14:30 Biancavilla - Giugliano 2:1
14:30 FC Messina - Acireale 2:2
14:30 Calcio Cittanovese - ASD Troina 0:1
14:30 Corigliano - AC Savoia 1908 0:0
14:30 Licata - ACR Messina 0:0
14:30 Marsala - USD Palmese 2:0
14:30 Marina di Ragusa - San Tommaso 2:2
14:30 Roccella - US Castrovillari 1:1
14:30 ASD SS Nola 1925 - US Palermo 0:1
10. Spieltag
03.11.2019 14:30 Acireale - Calcio Cittanovese 2:1
14:30 Giugliano - Licata 3:1
14:30 US Castrovillari - Marina di Ragusa 1:1
14:30 ACR Messina - FC Messina 0:3
14:30 US Palermo - Corigliano 6:0
14:30 San Tommaso - Marsala 0:0
14:30 AC Savoia 1908 - Biancavilla 0:0
14:30 ASD Troina - Roccella 1:0
14:30 USD Palmese - ASD SS Nola 1925 2:2
11. Spieltag
10.11.2019 14:30 Biancavilla - Acireale 1:1
14:30 FC Messina - US Castrovillari 0:2
14:30 Calcio Cittanovese - San Tommaso 3:1
14:30 Corigliano - ACR Messina 1:4
14:30 Licata - ASD Troina 1:0
14:30 US Palermo - AC Savoia 1908 0:1
14:30 Marina di Ragusa - USD Palmese 1:0
14:30 Roccella - Marsala 0:1
14:30 ASD SS Nola 1925 - Giugliano 0:1
12. Spieltag
17.11.2019 14:30 Acireale - Licata -:-
14:30 Giugliano - Corigliano -:-
14:30 US Castrovillari - Calcio Cittanovese -:-
14:30 Marsala - Marina di Ragusa -:-
14:30 ACR Messina - Biancavilla -:-
14:30 San Tommaso - Roccella -:-
14:30 AC Savoia 1908 - ASD SS Nola 1925 -:-
14:30 ASD Troina - FC Messina -:-
14:30 USD Palmese - US Palermo -:-
13. Spieltag
24.11.2019 14:30 Biancavilla - US Castrovillari -:-
14:30 FC Messina - Marsala -:-
14:30 Calcio Cittanovese - Marina di Ragusa -:-
14:30 Corigliano - ASD Troina -:-
14:30 Licata - San Tommaso -:-
14:30 US Palermo - ACR Messina -:-
14:30 Roccella - USD Palmese -:-
14:30 AC Savoia 1908 - Giugliano -:-
14:30 ASD SS Nola 1925 - Acireale -:-
14. Spieltag
01.12.2019 14:30 Acireale - Corigliano -:-
14:30 Giugliano - US Palermo -:-
14:30 US Castrovillari - Licata -:-
14:30 Marsala - Calcio Cittanovese -:-
14:30 ACR Messina - ASD SS Nola 1925 -:-
14:30 Marina di Ragusa - Roccella -:-
14:30 San Tommaso - FC Messina -:-
14:30 ASD Troina - Biancavilla -:-
14:30 USD Palmese - AC Savoia 1908 -:-
15. Spieltag
08.12.2019 14:30 Biancavilla - San Tommaso -:-
14:30 Giugliano - USD Palmese -:-
14:30 FC Messina - Marina di Ragusa -:-
14:30 Calcio Cittanovese - Roccella -:-
14:30 Corigliano - US Castrovillari -:-
14:30 Licata - Marsala -:-
14:30 US Palermo - Acireale -:-
14:30 AC Savoia 1908 - ACR Messina -:-
14:30 ASD SS Nola 1925 - ASD Troina -:-
16. Spieltag
15.12.2019 14:30 Acireale - Giugliano -:-
14:30 US Castrovillari - US Palermo -:-
14:30 Calcio Cittanovese - FC Messina -:-
14:30 Marsala - Corigliano -:-
14:30 ACR Messina - USD Palmese -:-
14:30 Marina di Ragusa - Biancavilla -:-
14:30 Roccella - Licata -:-
14:30 San Tommaso - ASD SS Nola 1925 -:-
14:30 ASD Troina - AC Savoia 1908 -:-
17. Spieltag
22.12.2019 14:30 Biancavilla - Marsala -:-
14:30 Giugliano - ACR Messina -:-
14:30 FC Messina - Roccella -:-
14:30 Corigliano - San Tommaso -:-
14:30 Licata - Marina di Ragusa -:-
14:30 US Palermo - ASD Troina -:-
14:30 AC Savoia 1908 - Acireale -:-
14:30 ASD SS Nola 1925 - US Castrovillari -:-
14:30 USD Palmese - Calcio Cittanovese -:-
18. Spieltag
05.01.2020 14:30 Biancavilla - Calcio Cittanovese -:-
14:30 Giugliano - US Castrovillari -:-
14:30 Corigliano - Roccella -:-
14:30 Licata - FC Messina -:-
14:30 ACR Messina - ASD Troina -:-
14:30 US Palermo - Marsala -:-
14:30 AC Savoia 1908 - San Tommaso -:-
14:30 ASD SS Nola 1925 - Marina di Ragusa -:-
14:30 USD Palmese - Acireale -:-
19. Spieltag
12.01.2020 14:30 Acireale - ACR Messina -:-
14:30 US Castrovillari - AC Savoia 1908 -:-
14:30 FC Messina - USD Palmese -:-
14:30 Calcio Cittanovese - Licata -:-
14:30 Marsala - ASD SS Nola 1925 -:-
14:30 Marina di Ragusa - Corigliano -:-
14:30 Roccella - Biancavilla -:-
14:30 San Tommaso - US Palermo -:-
14:30 ASD Troina - Giugliano -:-
20. Spieltag
19.01.2020 14:30 Acireale - US Castrovillari -:-
14:30 Biancavilla - Licata -:-
14:30 Giugliano - Marsala -:-
14:30 Corigliano - FC Messina -:-
14:30 ACR Messina - San Tommaso -:-
14:30 US Palermo - Roccella -:-
14:30 AC Savoia 1908 - Marina di Ragusa -:-
14:30 ASD SS Nola 1925 - Calcio Cittanovese -:-
14:30 USD Palmese - ASD Troina -:-
21. Spieltag
26.01.2020 14:30 US Castrovillari - ACR Messina -:-
14:30 FC Messina - Biancavilla -:-
14:30 Calcio Cittanovese - Corigliano -:-
14:30 Licata - USD Palmese -:-
14:30 Marsala - AC Savoia 1908 -:-
14:30 Marina di Ragusa - US Palermo -:-
14:30 Roccella - ASD SS Nola 1925 -:-
14:30 San Tommaso - Giugliano -:-
14:30 ASD Troina - Acireale -:-
22. Spieltag
02.02.2020 14:30 Acireale - Marsala -:-
14:30 Giugliano - Roccella -:-
14:30 Corigliano - Biancavilla -:-
14:30 ACR Messina - Marina di Ragusa -:-
14:30 US Palermo - FC Messina -:-
14:30 AC Savoia 1908 - Calcio Cittanovese -:-
14:30 ASD SS Nola 1925 - Licata -:-
14:30 ASD Troina - San Tommaso -:-
14:30 USD Palmese - US Castrovillari -:-
23. Spieltag
09.02.2020 14:30 Biancavilla - USD Palmese -:-
14:30 US Castrovillari - ASD Troina -:-
14:30 FC Messina - ASD SS Nola 1925 -:-
14:30 Calcio Cittanovese - US Palermo -:-
14:30 Licata - Corigliano -:-
14:30 Marsala - ACR Messina -:-
14:30 Marina di Ragusa - Giugliano -:-
14:30 Roccella - AC Savoia 1908 -:-
14:30 San Tommaso - Acireale -:-
24. Spieltag
16.02.2020 14:30 Acireale - Roccella -:-
14:30 Giugliano - FC Messina -:-
14:30 US Castrovillari - Marsala -:-
14:30 ACR Messina - Calcio Cittanovese -:-
14:30 US Palermo - Biancavilla -:-
14:30 AC Savoia 1908 - Licata -:-
14:30 ASD SS Nola 1925 - Corigliano -:-
14:30 ASD Troina - Marina di Ragusa -:-
14:30 USD Palmese - San Tommaso -:-
25. Spieltag
23.02.2020 14:30 Biancavilla - ASD SS Nola 1925 -:-
14:30 FC Messina - AC Savoia 1908 -:-
14:30 Calcio Cittanovese - Giugliano -:-
14:30 Corigliano - USD Palmese -:-
14:30 Licata - US Palermo -:-
14:30 Marsala - ASD Troina -:-
14:30 Marina di Ragusa - Acireale -:-
14:30 Roccella - ACR Messina -:-
14:30 San Tommaso - US Castrovillari -:-
26. Spieltag
01.03.2020 14:30 Acireale - FC Messina -:-
14:30 Giugliano - Biancavilla -:-
14:30 US Castrovillari - Roccella -:-
14:30 ACR Messina - Licata -:-
14:30 US Palermo - ASD SS Nola 1925 -:-
14:30 San Tommaso - Marina di Ragusa -:-
14:30 AC Savoia 1908 - Corigliano -:-
14:30 ASD Troina - Calcio Cittanovese -:-
14:30 USD Palmese - Marsala -:-
27. Spieltag
08.03.2020 14:30 Biancavilla - AC Savoia 1908 -:-
14:30 FC Messina - ACR Messina -:-
14:30 Calcio Cittanovese - Acireale -:-
14:30 Corigliano - US Palermo -:-
14:30 Licata - Giugliano -:-
14:30 Marsala - San Tommaso -:-
14:30 Marina di Ragusa - US Castrovillari -:-
14:30 Roccella - ASD Troina -:-
14:30 ASD SS Nola 1925 - USD Palmese -:-
28. Spieltag
22.03.2020 14:30 Acireale - Biancavilla -:-
14:30 Giugliano - ASD SS Nola 1925 -:-
14:30 US Castrovillari - FC Messina -:-
14:30 Marsala - Roccella -:-
14:30 ACR Messina - Corigliano -:-
14:30 San Tommaso - Calcio Cittanovese -:-
14:30 AC Savoia 1908 - US Palermo -:-
14:30 ASD Troina - Licata -:-
14:30 USD Palmese - Marina di Ragusa -:-
29. Spieltag
29.03.2020 15:00 Biancavilla - ACR Messina -:-
15:00 FC Messina - ASD Troina -:-
15:00 Calcio Cittanovese - US Castrovillari -:-
15:00 Corigliano - Giugliano -:-
15:00 Licata - Acireale -:-
15:00 US Palermo - USD Palmese -:-
15:00 Marina di Ragusa - Marsala -:-
15:00 Roccella - San Tommaso -:-
15:00 ASD SS Nola 1925 - AC Savoia 1908 -:-
30. Spieltag
05.04.2020 15:00 Acireale - ASD SS Nola 1925 -:-
15:00 Giugliano - AC Savoia 1908 -:-
15:00 US Castrovillari - Biancavilla -:-
15:00 Marsala - FC Messina -:-
15:00 ACR Messina - US Palermo -:-
15:00 Marina di Ragusa - Calcio Cittanovese -:-
15:00 San Tommaso - Licata -:-
15:00 ASD Troina - Corigliano -:-
15:00 USD Palmese - Roccella -:-
31. Spieltag
09.04.2020 15:00 Biancavilla - ASD Troina -:-
15:00 FC Messina - San Tommaso -:-
15:00 Calcio Cittanovese - Marsala -:-
15:00 Corigliano - Acireale -:-
15:00 Licata - US Castrovillari -:-
15:00 US Palermo - Giugliano -:-
15:00 Roccella - Marina di Ragusa -:-
15:00 AC Savoia 1908 - USD Palmese -:-
15:00 ASD SS Nola 1925 - ACR Messina -:-
32. Spieltag
19.04.2020 15:00 Acireale - US Palermo -:-
15:00 US Castrovillari - Corigliano -:-
15:00 Marsala - Licata -:-
15:00 ACR Messina - AC Savoia 1908 -:-
15:00 Marina di Ragusa - FC Messina -:-
15:00 Roccella - Calcio Cittanovese -:-
15:00 San Tommaso - Biancavilla -:-
15:00 ASD Troina - ASD SS Nola 1925 -:-
15:00 USD Palmese - Giugliano -:-
33. Spieltag
26.04.2020 15:00 Biancavilla - Marina di Ragusa -:-
15:00 Giugliano - Acireale -:-
15:00 FC Messina - Calcio Cittanovese -:-
15:00 Corigliano - Marsala -:-
15:00 Licata - Roccella -:-
15:00 US Palermo - US Castrovillari -:-
15:00 AC Savoia 1908 - ASD Troina -:-
15:00 ASD SS Nola 1925 - San Tommaso -:-
15:00 USD Palmese - ACR Messina -:-
34. Spieltag
03.05.2020 15:00 Acireale - AC Savoia 1908 -:-
15:00 US Castrovillari - ASD SS Nola 1925 -:-
15:00 Calcio Cittanovese - USD Palmese -:-
15:00 Marsala - Biancavilla -:-
15:00 ACR Messina - Giugliano -:-
15:00 Marina di Ragusa - Licata -:-
15:00 Roccella - FC Messina -:-
15:00 San Tommaso - Corigliano -:-
15:00 ASD Troina - US Palermo -:-