. .
Argentinien > Copa de la Superliga 2020 > Zona A  Argentinien >   Copa de la Superliga 2020 > Zona A
Vélez Sarsfield - Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
Godoy Cruz - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Boca Juniors -:-
Patronato de Paraná - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
San Lorenzo - Independiente -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Banfield -:-
Argentinien > Copa de la Superliga 2020 > Zona B  Argentinien >   Copa de la Superliga 2020 > Zona B
Estudiantes - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
Argentinos Juniors - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Huracán - Rosario Central -:-
Racing Club - Lanús -:-
River Plate - Aldosivi -:-
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B >
Cipolletti - Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca -:-
Ferro Carril Oeste de General Pico - Camioneros -:-
Peñarol de Chimbas - Círculo Deportivo -:-
Estudiantes de San Luis - Juventud Unida Universitario -:-
Deportivo Madryn - Desamparados de San Juan -:-
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Sol de Mayo de Viedma -:-
Huracán de Las Heras - Sansinena de General Cerri -:-
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A >
Central Norte - Gimnasia de Concepción del Uruguay -:-
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú - Belgrano de San Francisco -:-
Sarmiento de Resistencia - Unión de Sunchales -:-
San Martín de Formosa - Crucero del Norte -:-
Las Parejas - Chaco For Ever -:-
Güemes de Santiago del Estero - Boca Unidos -:-
Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Douglas Haig -:-
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2019/2020  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2019/2020 >
17:00 Gabala FK - Zira FK -:-
17:00 Səbail FK - Neftçi PFK -:-
Australien > A-League 2019/2020  Australien >   A-League 2019/2020 >
08:00 Wellington Phoenix - Brisbane Roar -:-
Australien > NPL Queensland 2020  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2020 >
07:00 Moreton Bay United - Gold Coast United -:-
10:00 Olympic FC - Sunshine Coast Wanderers -:-
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2020 Apertura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2020 Apertura >
Bolívar - San José -:-
Royal Pari - Atlético Palmaflor -:-
Nacional Potosí - Oriente Petrolero -:-
CD Guabirá - Jorge Wilstermann -:-
Club Aurora - Always Ready -:-
Blooming - Real Potosí -:-
The Strongest - Real Santa Cruz -:-
Chile > Primera División 2020  Chile >   Primera División 2020 >
Huachipato - La Serena -:-
Universidad de Concepción - O'Higgins -:-
Coquimbo Unido - Santiago Wanderers -:-
Colo-Colo - Antofagasta -:-
Cobresal - Palestino -:-
Audax Italiano - Curicó Unido -:-
Iquique - Unión La Calera -:-
Everton - Universidad Católica -:-
Unión Española - Universidad de Chile -:-
Chile > Primera B 2020  Chile >   Primera B 2020 >
Cobreloa - Rangers -:-
Deportes Temuco - Copiapó -:-
Barnechea - Deportes Valdivia -:-
Puerto Montt - Unión San Felipe -:-
Ñublense - Santa Cruz -:-
San Luis - Melipilla -:-
Magallanes - San Marcos -:-
China > Super League 2020  China >   Super League 2020 >
08:30 Hebei China Fortune FC - Dalian Yifang FC -:-
12:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Guangzhou R&F -:-
Costa Rica > Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura >
LD Alajuelense - Santos de Guápiles -:-
Guadalupe - Jicaral -:-
Limón FC - CS Cartaginés -:-
AD San Carlos - CS Herediano -:-
Deportivo Saprissa - Municipal Grecia -:-
Municipal Pérez Zeledón - La U Universitarios -:-
Dänemark > 1. Division 2019/2020  Dänemark >   1. Division 2019/2020 >
13:45 Fremad Amager - FC Roskilde -:-
14:00 Nykøbing FC - Hvidovre IF -:-
15:00 Vejle BK - FC Fredericia -:-
15:00 Vendsyssel FF - Kolding IF -:-
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
Arminia Bielefeld - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
Hannover 96 - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
Hamburger SV - Holstein Kiel -:-
VfL Bochum - FC St. Pauli -:-
Jahn Regensburg - SV Darmstadt 98 -:-
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Dynamo Dresden -:-
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SV Sandhausen -:-
VfB Stuttgart - VfL Osnabrück -:-
Erzgebirge Aue - Karlsruher SC -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020 >
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - TSV Havelse -:-
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - FC St. Pauli II -:-
15:00 HSC Hannover - Lüneburger SK Hansa -:-
15:00 VfB Oldenburg - SV Drochtersen/Assel -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020 >
Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Union Fürstenwalde n.gesp.
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - BFC Dynamo -:-
13:30 Optik Rathenow - Wacker Nordhausen -:-
13:30 Energie Cottbus - SV Babelsberg 03 -:-
13:30 VSG Altglienicke - SV Lichtenberg 47 -:-
13:30 Hertha BSC II - Germania Halberstadt -:-
13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Bischofswerdaer FV -:-
13:30 VfB Auerbach - BSG Chemie Leipzig -:-
13:30 Berliner AK 07 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020 >
14:00 SC Freiburg II - Bayern Alzenau -:-
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2019/2020 >
15:00 DJK Bamberg - TSV Abtswind -:-
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020 >
16:00 Jahn Regensburg II - SV Donaustauf -:-
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2019/2020 >
13:00 TuS Schwachhausen - SV Hemelingen -:-
15:00 SC Borgfeld - Werder Bremen III -:-
15:00 BSC Hastedt - LTS Bremerhaven -:-
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2019/2020 >
15:00 SV 1910 Neuhof - Türk Gücü Friedberg -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020 >
15:00 MTV Eintracht Celle - Eintracht Northeim -:-
15:00 TB Uphusen - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini -:-
15:00 MTV Wolfenbüttel - Arminia Hannover -:-
15:00 Kickers Emden - Germania Egestorf/Langreder -:-
15:00 FC Hagen/Uthlede - SC Spelle-Venhaus -:-
15:00 Heeslinger SC - TuS Bersenbrück -:-
15:00 MTV Gifhorn - FT Braunschweig -:-
15:00 VfV Hildesheim - Atlas Delmenhorst -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020 >
15:00 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen - SV Sandhausen II -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020 >
10:45 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma - TuS Osdorf -:-
11:30 FC Teutonia 05 - Niendorfer TSV -:-
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - SV Curslack-Neuengamme -:-
14:00 SV Rugenbergen - Union Tornesch -:-
15:00 TSV Sasel - Hamm United -:-
15:00 WTSV Concordia - Hamburger SV III -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - FC Hennef 05 -:-
15:00 1. FC Düren - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf -:-
15:15 Siegburger SV 04 - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler -:-
15:15 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld - SV 1914 Eilendorf -:-
15:15 SpVgg Frechen - Fortuna Köln II -:-
15:30 VfL 08 Vichttal - FC Hürth -:-
15:30 SV Deutz 05 - Borussia Freialdenhoven -:-
15:30 FC Pesch 1956 - SV Breinig -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020 >
15:00 Sportfreunde Niederwenigern - SSVg Velbert -:-
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - TVD Velbert -:-
15:00 Cronenberger SC - 1. FC Kleve -:-
15:00 TSV Meerbusch - VfB 03 Hilden -:-
15:00 SC Velbert - 1. FC Monheim -:-
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - Germania Ratingen 04/19 -:-
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - FC Kray -:-
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - Schwarz-Weiß Essen -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020 >
14:00 SV Tasmania Berlin - Brandenburger SC Süd -:-
14:00 Victoria Seelow - CFC Hertha 06 -:-
14:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - Ludwigsfelder FC -:-
14:00 Greifswalder FC - 1. FC Lok Stendal -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020 >
14:00 FSV Martinroda - VfB 1921 Krieschow -:-
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - FC Oberlausitz -:-
14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - Inter Leipzig -:-
14:00 VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - Wacker Nordhausen II -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020 >
15:00 SV Gonsenheim - FV Dudenhofen -:-
15:30 Hassia Bingen - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2019/2020 >
15:00 FCE Rheine - SC Wiedenbrück -:-
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn -:-
15:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - Westfalia Rhynern -:-
15:00 Hammer SpVg - Rot Weiss Ahlen -:-
15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - TuS Erndtebrück -:-
15:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - RSV Meinerzhagen -:-
15:00 Westfalia Herne - TSG Sprockhövel -:-
15:00 Holzwickeder SC - FC Gütersloh -:-
15:00 Preußen Münster II - ASC 09 Dortmund -:-
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020 >
14:00 SV Todesfelde - Eckernförder SV -:-
14:00 SV Eichede - Inter Türkspor Kiel -:-
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
11:00 1. FFC Frankfurt II - BV Cloppenburg -:-
11:00 SG 99 Andernach - Werder Bremen -:-
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - 1. FC Saarbrücken -:-
11:00 Bayern München II - FSV Gütersloh 2009 -:-
11:00 SV Meppen - VfL Wolfsburg II -:-
14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Turbine Potsdam II -:-
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1899 Hoffenheim II -:-
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Hamburger SV -:-
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
11:00 FC Augsburg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
Ecuador > Serie A 2020 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2020 Primera Etapa >
Delfín SC - Emelec -:-
LDU Quito - Guayaquil City -:-
Mushuc Runa - Universidad Catolica -:-
Técnico Universitario - Independiente del Valle -:-
Liga de Portoviejo - Macará -:-
Aucas - Deportivo Cuenca -:-
El Nacional - Olmedo -:-
Barcelona - Orense SC -:-
El Salvador > Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura >
El Vencedor - Águila -:-
Alianza - Once Municipal -:-
Jocoro FC - FAS -:-
Isidro Metapán - Municipal Limeño -:-
Sonsonate FC - Independiente San Vincente -:-
Chalatenango - Santa Tecla FC -:-
England > Frauen Women's Super League 2019/2020  England >  Frauen Women's Super League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Tottenham Hotspur LFC - Bristol City WFC -:-
Estland > Meistriliiga 2020  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2020 >
12:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tammeka -:-
14:00 FC Flora - JK Narva Trans -:-
Färöer > Effodeildin 2020  Färöer >   Effodeildin 2020 >
NSÍ Runavík - Víkingur -:-
B36 Tórshavn - AB Argir -:-
Skála ÍF - ÍF Fuglafjørður -:-
EB/Streymur - TB Tvøroyri -:-
HB Tórshavn - KÍ Klaksvík -:-
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2020  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2020 >
15:00 Ilves Tampere - Kuopion PS -:-
Finnland > Ykkönen 2020  Finnland >   Ykkönen 2020 >
15:00 FF Jaro - AC Kajaani -:-
17:30 IF Gnistan - Ekenäs IF -:-
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
21:00 Olympique Lyon - Olympique Marseille -:-
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020 >
15:00 US Orléans - JA Drancy -:-
15:00 Valenciennes FC - US Boulogne -:-
15:00 Amiens SC - Le Havre AC -:-
15:00 C' Chartres Football - RC Lens -:-
15:00 Paris Saint-Germain - US Quevilly-Rouen -:-
15:00 Évreux FC 27 - SM Caen -:-
15:00 Lille OSC - Entente Feignies Aulnoye -:-
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.B 2019/2020  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.B 2019/2020 >
15:00 Paris FC - SAS Épinal -:-
15:00 ASPTT Dijon - Dijon FCO -:-
15:00 FC Sochaux - FC Bourg-Péronnas -:-
15:00 AJ Auxerre - US Torcy -:-
15:00 Le Puy Foot 43 - Olympique Lyon -:-
15:00 FC Montceau - ESTAC Troyes -:-
15:00 RC Strasbourg - FC Metz -:-
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020 >
15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Chamois Niortais -:-
15:00 Tours FC - Vannes OC -:-
15:00 US Concarneau - LB Châteauroux -:-
15:00 EA Guingamp - Le Mans FC -:-
15:00 FC Nantes - Angers SCO -:-
15:00 Stade Rennes - Aviron Bayonnais -:-
15:00 Trélissac FC - Stade Laval -:-
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020 >
15:00 AS Porto Vecchio - Sporting Club de Toulon -:-
15:00 Castelnau Le Crès FC - FC Istres -:-
15:00 SC Bastia - AC Ajaccio -:-
15:00 OGC Nice - AS Monaco -:-
15:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Montpellier HSC -:-
15:00 Toulouse FC - Nîmes Olympique -:-
15:00 AS Cannes - US Colomiers -:-
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2019/2020 Relegation  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2019/2020 Relegation >
18:15 Manchester 62 FC - Europa Point FC -:-
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Clausura >
Antigua GFC - Comunicaciones -:-
Cobán Imperial - Deportivo Mixco -:-
Deportivo Guastatoya - Santa Lucía -:-
CD Puerto de Iztapa - Sanarate -:-
Deportivo Malacateco - Siquinalá FC -:-
CSD Municipal - Xelaju MC -:-
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Clausura >
21:00 Real Sociedad - Motagua -:-
23:00 Olimpia - Real España -:-
23:00 Platense - Real de Minas -:-
Hongkong > Premier League 2019/2020  Hongkong >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
08:30 R&F (HK) - Kitchee SC -:-
08:30 Hong Kong Rangers FC - Yuen Long FC -:-
08:30 Tai Po FC - Lee Man FC -:-
Italien > Serie A 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie A 2019/2020 >
Juventus - Atalanta -:-
Parma Calcio 1913 - Bologna FC -:-
ACF Fiorentina - Hellas Verona -:-
Cagliari Calcio - US Lecce -:-
SSC Napoli - AC Milan -:-
Brescia Calcio - AS Roma -:-
Udinese Calcio - Sampdoria -:-
Lazio Roma - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
Genoa CFC - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
Inter - Torino FC -:-
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2019/2020 >
16:30 US Alessandria 1912 - US Pergolettese -:-
16:30 Carrarese Calcio - Juventus II -:-
16:30 Calcio Como - Robur Siena -:-
16:30 Giana Erminio - SS Monza 1912 -:-
16:30 Gozzano - US Arezzo -:-
16:30 Novara Calcio - Aurora Pro Patria -:-
16:30 Olbia - Calcio Lecco 1912 -:-
16:30 US Pistoiese - Pro Vercelli -:-
16:30 US Pontedera - US Pianese -:-
16:30 AC Renate - UC AlbinoLeffe -:-
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2019/2020 >
17:30 Union Arzignanochiampo - Fermana FC -:-
17:30 Carpi FC - Vis Pesaro -:-
17:30 Alma Juventus Fano - AC Cesena -:-
17:30 FeralpiSalò - Vicenza Virtus -:-
17:30 AS Gubbio - Sambenedettese -:-
17:30 Imolese Calcio - Calcio Padova -:-
17:30 Modena FC - Unione Triestina -:-
17:30 Reggio Audace FC - Virtus Verona -:-
17:30 AC Rimini - Piacenza Calcio -:-
17:30 FC Südtirol - Ravenna Calcio -:-
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2019/2020 >
15:00 Bisceglie - FC Rieti -:-
15:00 Casertana FC - Ternana Calcio -:-
15:00 US Catanzaro - Paganese Calcio -:-
15:00 Cavese - Virtus Francavilla -:-
15:00 Monopoli - AZ Picerno -:-
15:00 Potenza - SSC Bari -:-
15:00 Rende - Calcio Catania -:-
15:00 ASD Sicula Leonzio - US Avellino -:-
15:00 Teramo Calcio - Vibonese -:-
15:00 Viterbese - Reggina 1914 -:-
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2019/2020 >
15:00 SC Caronnese - Real Forte Querceta -:-
15:00 Calcio Chieri - Savona FBC -:-
15:00 USD Fezzanese - Borgosesia Calcio -:-
15:00 Fossano Calcio - Sanremese -:-
15:00 USD Lavagnese 1919 - Lucchese -:-
15:00 AC Prato - SC Ligorna 1922 -:-
15:00 Seravezza - Casale -:-
15:00 Vado FC - AC Bra -:-
15:00 Verbania Calcio - Ghivizzano Borgo -:-
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2019/2020 >
15:00 USD Caravaggio - US Dro -:-
15:00 Castellanzese - SS Tritium 1908 -:-
15:00 US Folgore Caratese - Virtus Bergamo -:-
15:00 US Inveruno - GS Arconatese 1926 -:-
15:00 US Levico Terme - Brusaporto -:-
15:00 Milano City FC - Virtus Bolzano -:-
15:00 NibionnOggiono - Legnano -:-
15:00 AC Pontisola - Seregno -:-
15:00 AC Pro Sesto - Sondrio Calcio -:-
15:00 US Scanzorosciate - Villa d'Almè -:-
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2019/2020 >
15:00 US Adriese - APC Chions -:-
15:00 Gsd Ambrosiana - Union Feltre -:-
15:00 AC Belluno - ASD Villafranca -:-
15:00 ASD Campodarsego - Caldiero Terme -:-
15:00 ASD Cartigliano - FC Legnago Salus -:-
15:00 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - AC Este -:-
15:00 Clodiense SSD - Calcio Montebelluna -:-
15:00 Luparense - AC Mestre -:-
15:00 San Luigi - Delta Rovigo -:-
15:00 SSD Vigasio - Polisportiva Tamai -:-
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2019/2020 >
15:00 AC Crema - Correggese -:-
15:00 AC Fanfulla 1874 - US Breno -:-
15:00 US Fiorenzuola - Progresso -:-
15:00 Forlì FC - Sammaurese Calcio -:-
15:00 Franciacorta - USD Vigor Carpaneto 1922 -:-
15:00 Lentigione Calcio - AC Calvina Sport -:-
15:00 Mantova 1911 SSD - Alfonsine FC 1921 -:-
15:00 Mezzolara Calcio - Savignanese -:-
15:00 ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 - Ciliverghe Mazzano -:-
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2019/2020 >
15:00 Albalonga - ASD Cannara -:-
15:00 Bastia Calcio - Scandicci Calcio -:-
15:00 Foligno Calcio - Aglianese Calcio -:-
15:00 US Grosseto FC - Pomezia Calcio -:-
15:00 FC Ponsacco - Virtus Flaminia -:-
15:00 San Donato Tavarnelle - Montevarchi -:-
15:00 AC Sangiovannese - Monterosi FC -:-
15:00 SC Trestina - Grassina -:-
15:00 Tuttocuoio - US Gavorrano -:-
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2019/2020 >
15:00 ASD Pineto Calcio - Olympia Agnonese -:-
15:00 Avezzano Calcio - AC Cattolica Calcio -:-
15:00 Campobasso - AC Sangiustese -:-
15:00 Jesina Calcio - Chieti Calcio -:-
15:00 Porto Sant'Elpidio - US Recanatese -:-
15:00 SN Notaresco - Real Giulianova -:-
15:00 Tolentino - Montegiorgio Calcio -:-
15:00 Vastese Calcio - Matelica -:-
15:00 Vastogirardi - Atletico Terme Fiuggi -:-
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2019/2020 >
14:30 FC Aprilia - Muravera -:-
14:30 Budoni - Portici 1906 -:-
14:30 US Ladispoli - Latina Calcio -:-
14:30 Lanusei Calcio - Cassino Calcio 1924 -:-
14:30 Sassari Latte Dolce - Città di Anagni -:-
14:30 Ostia Mare - Tor Sapienza -:-
14:30 ASD Trastevere - Arzachena -:-
14:30 FC Turris - Team Nuova Florida -:-
14:30 ASD Vis Artena - SEF Torres 1903 -:-
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2019/2020 >
15:00 Agropoli - Brindisi -:-
15:00 Team Altamura - Sorrento Calcio -:-
15:00 Fidelis Andria - US Bitonto -:-
15:00 Città di Fasano - Casarano -:-
15:00 FC Francavilla - Grumentum Val d'Agri -:-
15:00 Gelbison - Foggia Calcio -:-
15:00 Gladiator - ACD Nardò -:-
15:00 FBC Gravina - Audace Cerignola -:-
15:00 ASG Nocerina - Taranto FC -:-
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2019/2020 >
15:00 Acireale - US Palermo -:-
15:00 US Castrovillari - Corigliano -:-
15:00 Marsala - Licata -:-
15:00 ACR Messina - AC Savoia 1908 -:-
15:00 Marina di Ragusa - FC Messina -:-
15:00 Roccella - Calcio Cittanovese -:-
15:00 San Tommaso - Biancavilla -:-
15:00 ASD Troina - ASD SS Nola 1925 -:-
15:00 USD Palmese - Giugliano -:-
Japan > J2 League 2020  Japan >   J2 League 2020 >
07:00 Montedio Yamagata - Tochigi SC -:-
07:00 Mito HollyHock - Ehime FC -:-
07:00 Tokyo Verdy - V-Varen Nagasaki -:-
07:00 Ventforet Kofu - Avispa Fukuoka -:-
07:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Júbilo Iwata -:-
08:00 JEF United Chiba - Kyoto Sanga FC -:-
08:00 Machida Zelvia - Tokushima Vortis -:-
Kolumbien > Primera A 2020 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2020 Apertura >
Deportivo Pasto - Santa Fe -:-
Independiente Medellín - Once Caldas -:-
Deportivo Cali - Deportes Tolima -:-
Boyacá Chicó - Atlético Bucaramanga -:-
Jaguares de Córdoba - Envigado FC -:-
La Equidad - Rionegro Águilas Doradas -:-
Cúcuta Deportivo - Atlético Junior -:-
Alianza Petrolera - Patriotas FC -:-
Deportivo Pereira - América de Cali -:-
Millonarios - Atlético Nacional -:-
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2019/2020 >
16:30 Dinamo Zagreb II - HNK Šibenik -:-
16:30 NK Osijek II - NK Rudeš -:-
16:30 Hajduk Split II - NK Orijent Rijeka -:-
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2019/2020  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2019/2020 >
FC Rodange 91 - US Hostert -:-
US Mondorf - F91 Dudelange -:-
Blue Boys Muhlenbach - Union Titus Pétange -:-
FC Differdange 03 - RFCU Luxemburg -:-
Etzella Ettelbruck - Jeunesse Esch -:-
CS FOLA Esch - Victoria Rosport -:-
UNA Strassen - Progrès Niedercorn -:-
Mexiko > Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura >
00:00 Cruz Azul - Gallos Blancos -:-
02:00 CF Pachuca - Club Necaxa -:-
04:00 UANL Tigres - CF Monterrey -:-
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - Club León -:-
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020 >
Yalmakan FC - Cruz Azul Hidalgo -:-
Sporting Canamy - Inter Playa -:-
02:00 Club Irapuato - Cafessa Jalisco -:-
03:00 Reboceros de La Piedad - Albinegros Orizaba -:-
Club Tepatitlán - Mineros de Fresnillo FC -:-
Correcaminos UAT II - Leones Negros II -:-
Dorados UACH - Cimarrones de Sonora II -:-
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura >
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - Club León -:-
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF América -:-
18:00 Santos Laguna - Atlético San Luis -:-
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura >
16:00 Santos Laguna - Atlético San Luis -:-
18:30 Deportivo Toluca - Club León -:-
19:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF América -:-
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2019/2020 Clausura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2019/2020 Clausura >
02:00 Walter Ferretti - Real Madriz -:-
03:00 Real Estelí - Juventus Managua -:-
03:00 Diriangén - Chinandega -:-
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2019/2020 >
14:30 TEC VV - De Treffers -:-
Niederlande > KNVB beker 2019/2020 > Finale  Niederlande >   KNVB beker 2019/2020 > Finale
Sieger HF 1 - Sieger HF 2 -:-
Nigeria > Professional League 2019/2020  Nigeria >   Professional League 2019/2020 >
17:00 Heartland FC - Ifeanyi Uba -:-
17:00 Kano Pillars - Enugu Rangers -:-
17:00 Kwara United - Warri Wolves -:-
17:00 Plateau United - Abia Warriors FC -:-
17:00 Wikki Tourists - Enyimba Aba -:-
17:00 Jigawa Golden Stars - Katsina United -:-
17:00 Lobi Stars - Akwa United -:-
17:00 Dakkada FC - Sunshine Stars -:-
17:00 Rivers United FC - Adamawa United FC -:-
17:00 Nasarawa United FC - MFM FC -:-
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2020  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2020 >
18:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - FK Haugesund -:-
18:00 Kristiansund BK - Viking FK -:-
18:00 Stabæk IF - Mjøndalen IF -:-
18:00 Aalesunds FK - Sarpsborg 08 -:-
18:00 Strømsgodset IF - IK Start -:-
20:00 Sandefjord Fotball - SK Brann -:-
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2020  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2020 >
12:00 Vålerenga IF II - IF Fløya -:-
15:00 FK Senja - Eidsvold TF -:-
16:00 IL Hødd - Kjelsås Fotball -:-
16:00 Moss FK - Tromsdalen UIL -:-
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2020  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2020 >
14:00 SK Vard - Nardo FK -:-
15:00 Levanger FK - FK Arendal -:-
15:00 Asker SK - Odds BK II -:-
16:30 Notodden FK - Rosenborg BK II -:-
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2019/2020  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2019/2020 >
16:30 FC Admira Wacker (A) - Wiener Sport-Club -:-
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2019/2020  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
FC Südburgenland - FC Wacker Innsbruck -:-
FFC Vorderland - SV Horn -:-
SV Neulengbach - SKV Altenmarkt -:-
Sturm Graz - SKN St. Pölten -:-
USC Landhaus/Austria - FC Bergheim -:-
Panama > Liga Panameña 2020 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2020 Apertura >
01:00 Tauro FC - UD Universitario -:-
01:00 Sporting San Miguelito - Plaza Amador -:-
Paraguay > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
Sol de América - Cerro Porteño -:-
Guaireña FC - Sportivo Luqueño -:-
General Díaz - River Plate -:-
Libertad - Club Nacional -:-
San Lorenzo - Club Olimpia -:-
Guaraní - 12 de Octubre de Itauguá -:-
Peru > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
Deportivo Binacional - Llacuabamba -:-
Universitario de Deportes - Ayacucho FC -:-
Deportivo Municipal - Mannucci -:-
Carlos Stein - Atlético Grau -:-
Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Sport Boys -:-
Sport Huancayo - Alianza Lima -:-
Universidad Técnica - Academia Cantolao -:-
FBC Melgar - Universidad San Martín -:-
Cusco FC - Cienciano -:-
Sporting Cristal - Alianza Universidad -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2019/2020 >
Sporting CP - Gil Vicente -:-
CS Marítimo - SL Benfica -:-
Rio Ave FC - Sporting Braga -:-
FC Famalicão - Portimonense SC -:-
Paços de Ferreira - FC Porto -:-
CD Aves - Moreirense FC -:-
Os Belenenses - CD Tondela -:-
Boavista - CD Santa Clara -:-
Vitória Guimarães - Vitória Setúbal -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2019/2020 >
17:00 Académico de Viseu - Leixões SC -:-
17:00 SL Benfica B - CD Feirense -:-
17:00 Casa Pia - Académica de Coimbra -:-
17:00 Sporting Covilhã - Varzim SC -:-
17:00 GD Estoril - CD Mafra -:-
17:00 FC Porto B - FC Penafiel -:-
17:00 UD Oliveirense - GD Chaves -:-
17:00 SC Farense - CD Nacional -:-
17:00 UD Vilafranquense - CD Cova Piedade -:-
Russland > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Russland >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
Spartak Moskva - FK Tambov -:-
FK Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
Dinamo Moskva - Arsenal Tula -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - PFC Sochi -:-
Akhmat Grozny - CSKA Moskva -:-
Rubin Kazan - FK Orenburg -:-
Krylia Sovetov - FK Rostov -:-
FK Ufa - FC Ural -:-
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2020  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2020 >
14:30 IK Sirius - IF Elfsborg -:-
14:30 Hammarby IF - AIK Solna -:-
17:30 BK Häcken - Kalmar FF -:-
17:30 IFK Norrköping - Mjällby AIF -:-
Schweden > Superettan 2020  Schweden >   Superettan 2020 >
14:30 Ljungskile SK - Västerås SK -:-
14:30 GAIS Göteborg - Dalkurd FF -:-
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2020  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2020 >
IK Frej - Team ThorenGruppen FF -:-
Gefle IF - Karlstad BK -:-
IFK Haninge - Nyköpings BIS -:-
IFK Luleå - IF Brommapojkarna -:-
Karlslunds IF - Sollentuna FK -:-
Örebro Syrianska IF - Täby FK -:-
Sandvikens IF - Vasalunds IF -:-
Syrianska FC - IF Sylvia -:-
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2020  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2020 >
16:00 IFK Värnamo - Utsiktens BK -:-
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2020  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2020 >
13:00 Piteå IF - Växjö DFF -:-
15:00 FC Rosengård - Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC -:-
15:00 Vittsjö GIK - IFK Uppsala -:-
17:00 KIF Örebro DFF - Kristianstads DFF -:-
Schweiz > Super League 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Super League 2019/2020 >
FC Basel - BSC Young Boys -:-
FC Luzern - FC Lugano -:-
Servette Genève - FC St.Gallen -:-
FC Thun - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS -:-
FC Zürich - FC Sion -:-
Schweiz > Promotion League 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2019/2020 >
FC Breitenrain Bern - FC Black Stars Basel -:-
SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Zürich II -:-
FC Bavois - AC Bellinzona -:-
14:30 FC Münsingen - Stade Nyonnais -:-
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2019/2020 >
FC Lancy - Team Vaud -:-
BSC Young Boys II - FC Naters -:-
FC Vevey Sports - Olympique Genève -:-
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC Echallens -:-
FC Meyrin - CS Chênois -:-
Martigny Sports - FC Bulle -:-
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2019/2020 >
FC Langenthal - FC Bassecourt -:-
SC Buochs - FC Solothurn -:-
FC Luzern II - FC Schötz -:-
SR Delémont - SV Muttenz -:-
Grasshopper Club Zürich II - Zug 94 -:-
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2019/2020 >
FC Linth 04 - FC Tuggen -:-
USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Red Star Zürich -:-
FC Winterthur U21 - FC St.Gallen II -:-
15:30 FC Kosova Zürich - FC Balzers -:-
Singapur > Premier League 2020  Singapur >   Premier League 2020 >
11:30 Young Lions - Tampines Rovers -:-
Spanien > Segunda División 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
Albacete - AD Alcorcón -:-
UD Almería - Sporting Gijón -:-
Elche CF - Cádiz CF -:-
Extremadura UD - Racing Santander -:-
Girona FC - Real Zaragoza -:-
SD Huesca - UD Las Palmas -:-
CD Lugo - CD Numancia -:-
SD Ponferradina - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
Real Oviedo - CD Mirandés -:-
Rayo Vallecano - Málaga CF -:-
CD Tenerife - Deportivo La Coruña -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020 >
Real Madrid Castilla - Atlético Madrid B -:-
Getafe CF B - Real Oviedo B -:-
Celta Vigo B - Atlético Baleares -:-
UD Melilla - UD Ibiza -:-
Las Rozas CF - Sporting Gijón B -:-
Marino de Luanco - Racing Ferrol -:-
Peña Deportiva - Coruxo FC -:-
UP Langreo - Pontevedra CF -:-
UD Las Palmas B - UD SS Reyes -:-
Rayo Majadahonda - CF Internacional -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020 >
Unionistas CF - Burgos CF -:-
CD Guijuelo - UD Logroñés -:-
CD Izarra - Athletic Bilbao B -:-
SD Leioa - Real Unión -:-
Barakaldo CF - SD Amorebieta -:-
Real Sociedad B - Arenas de Getxo -:-
CD Alavés B - CA Osasuna B -:-
Haro Deportivo - CD Tudelano -:-
CD Calahorra - Salamanca CF UDS -:-
CD Leonesa - Real Valladolid B -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020 >
UE Cornellà - CD Ebro -:-
Lleida Esportiu - FC Andorra -:-
CD Castellón - FC Barcelona B -:-
Valencia CF B - UE Llagostera -:-
CF La Nucía - Orihuela CF -:-
UE Olot - Hércules CF -:-
Espanyol Barcelona B - Levante UD B -:-
CF Badalona - Villarreal CF B -:-
Gimnàstic - AE Prat -:-
SD Ejea - CE Sabadell -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020 >
Real Murcia - Villarrubia CF -:-
Yeclano Deportivo - Recreativo Granada -:-
CD Badajoz - Recreativo Huelva -:-
Sevilla Atlético - Marbella FC -:-
Cádiz CF B - RB Linense -:-
Algeciras CF - Atlético Sanluqueño CF -:-
Córdoba CF - Don Benito -:-
San Fernando CD - Mérida AD -:-
Talavera CF - UCAM Murcia CF -:-
CP Villarrobledo - FC Cartagena -:-
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2019/2020  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2019/2020 >
Levante UD - Madrid CFF -:-
Sevilla FC - Deportivo de La Coruña -:-
Sporting de Huelva - Espanyol Barcelona -:-
EDF Logroño - Athletic Bilbao -:-
Rayo Vallecano - Real Sociedad -:-
FC Barcelona - Valencia CF -:-
Atlético Madrid - Real Betis -:-
CD Tacón - UDG Tenerife Sur -:-
Südkorea > K League 1 2020  Südkorea >   K League 1 2020 >
06:00 Sangju Sangmu - Pohang Steelers -:-
08:00 FC Seoul - Busan IPark -:-
Südkorea > K League 2 2020  Südkorea >   K League 2 2020 >
06:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Daejeon Hana Citizen -:-
08:00 FC Anyang - Seoul E-Land FC -:-
10:00 Chungnam Asan FC - Jeju United -:-
Thailand > Thai League 1 2020  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2020 >
13:00 Bangkok United - Sukhothai FC -:-
13:00 Buriram United - Nakhon Ratchasima -:-
14:00 PTT Rayong FC - Port FC -:-
14:00 Suphanburi FC - Chonburi FC -:-
Türkei > SüperLig 2019/2020  Türkei >   SüperLig 2019/2020 >
MKE Ankaragücü - Alanyaspor -:-
Antalyaspor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. -:-
Denizlispor - Gaziantep FK -:-
Fenerbahçe - Göztepe -:-
Galatasaray - Trabzonspor -:-
Kasımpaşa SK - Sivasspor -:-
Kayserispor - Beşiktaş -:-
Atiker Konyaspor - Çaykur Rizespor -:-
Yeni Malatyaspor - Gençlerbirliği -:-
Türkei > 1. Lig 2019/2020  Türkei >   1. Lig 2019/2020 >
19:00 Adana Demirspor - Altay Izmir -:-
19:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Balıkesirspor -:-
19:00 Bursaspor - Altınordu FSG -:-
19:00 Eskişehirspor - Istanbulspor -:-
19:00 Giresunspor - BB Erzurumspor -:-
19:00 Hatayspor - Keçiörengücü -:-
19:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Boluspor -:-
19:00 Menemen Belediyespor - Adanaspor -:-
19:00 Osmanlıspor FK - Ümraniyespor -:-
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020 >
Karabükspor - Uşakspor -:-
Kahramanmarasspor - Sakaryaspor -:-
Elazığspor - Eyüpspor n.gesp.
Tuzlaspor - Van BBSK -:-
Bayburt İl Özel İdare - Kastamonuspor -:-
Bandırmaspor - Sivas Belediyespor -:-
Kırşehir Belediyespor - Etimesgut Belediyespor -:-
Bodrum Belediye - Ergene Velimeşe -:-
Niğde Anadolu FK - Ankara Demirspor -:-
Uruguay > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
Liverpool - Defensor Sporting -:-
Cerro - Danubio -:-
Fénix - Nacional -:-
Progreso - Boston River -:-
Plaza Colonia - Deportivo Maldonado -:-
Torque - Rentistas -:-
River Plate - Cerro Largo -:-
Peñarol - Montevideo Wanderers -:-
USA > Major League Soccer 2020  USA >   Major League Soccer 2020 >
01:30 Orlando City - FC Cincinnati -:-
02:00 Nashville SC - D.C. United -:-
02:00 Minnesota United FC - FC Dallas -:-
02:30 Sporting Kansas City - Colorado Rapids -:-
04:00 Seattle Sounders - Vancouver Whitecaps -:-
04:30 Los Angeles FC - Real Salt Lake -:-
20:00 Chicago Fire - Columbus Crew -:-
22:00 Philadelphia Union - New York City FC -:-
Usbekistan > Super League 2020  Usbekistan >   Super League 2020 >
Navbahor Namangan - So’g’diyona Jizzax -:-
Buxoro FK - Metallurg Bekobod -:-
Venezuela > Primera División 2020  Venezuela >   Primera División 2020 >
22:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Caracas FC -:-
22:00 Monagas - Zulia FC -:-
22:00 Mineros de Guayana - Trujillanos FC -:-
22:00 GV Maracay - Academia Puerto Cabello -:-
22:00 Carabobo FC - Zamora FC -:-
22:00 Portuguesa FC - Deportivo Lara -:-
22:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Metropolitanos FC -:-
23:00 Atlético Venezuela - Aragua FC -:-
23:00 Yaracuyanos FC - Deportivo Táchira -:-
Vietnam > V.League 1 2020  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2020 >
12:00 Bình Dương FC - Hoàng Anh Gia Lai -:-
13:00 Than Quảng Ninh FC - Hồ Chí Minh City -:-
14:00 Thể Công FC - Hải Phòng FC -:-