. .
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2019/2020  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2019/2020 >
UE Santa Coloma - CE Carroi -:-
Atlétic Escaldes - FC Ordino -:-
UE Sant Julià - FC Santa Coloma -:-
UE Engordany - Inter Club d'Escaldes -:-
Argentinien > Copa de la Superliga 2020 > Zona A  Argentinien >   Copa de la Superliga 2020 > Zona A
Unión de Santa Fe - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Boca Juniors - Patronato de Paraná -:-
Banfield - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
San Lorenzo - Godoy Cruz -:-
Arsenal de Sarandí - Independiente -:-
Argentinien > Copa de la Superliga 2020 > Zona B  Argentinien >   Copa de la Superliga 2020 > Zona B
Racing Club - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Argentinos Juniors - Huracán -:-
Rosario Central - Lanús -:-
Defensa y Justicia - Aldosivi -:-
Estudiantes - River Plate -:-
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B >
Maipú - Camioneros -:-
Cipolletti - Círculo Deportivo -:-
Ferro Carril Oeste de General Pico - Juventud Unida Universitario -:-
Peñarol de Chimbas - Desamparados de San Juan -:-
Estudiantes de San Luis - Sol de Mayo de Viedma -:-
Deportivo Madryn - Sansinena de General Cerri -:-
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Huracán de Las Heras -:-
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A >
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Belgrano de San Francisco -:-
Central Norte - Unión de Sunchales -:-
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú - Crucero del Norte -:-
Sarmiento de Resistencia - Chaco For Ever -:-
San Martín de Formosa - Boca Unidos -:-
Las Parejas - Douglas Haig -:-
Güemes de Santiago del Estero - Defensores de Pronunciamiento -:-
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2019/2020  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2019/2020 >
17:00 Gabala FK - Səbail FK -:-
17:00 Keşlə FK - Neftçi PFK -:-
Australien > A-League 2019/2020  Australien >   A-League 2019/2020 >
08:00 Wellington Phoenix - Adelaide United -:-
10:00 Newcastle United Jets - Melbourne City FC -:-
Australien > NPL Queensland 2020  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2020 >
08:00 Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Brisbane Strikers -:-
10:00 Olympic FC - Capalaba FC -:-
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2020 Apertura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2020 Apertura >
Atlético Palmaflor - San José -:-
Oriente Petrolero - Bolívar -:-
Jorge Wilstermann - Royal Pari -:-
Always Ready - Nacional Potosí -:-
Real Potosí - CD Guabirá -:-
Real Santa Cruz - Club Aurora -:-
The Strongest - Blooming -:-
Chile > Primera División 2020  Chile >   Primera División 2020 >
Audax Italiano - La Serena -:-
Everton - Antofagasta -:-
Unión Española - Santiago Wanderers -:-
Universidad de Concepción - Unión La Calera -:-
Huachipato - Universidad Católica -:-
Iquique - Universidad de Chile -:-
Coquimbo Unido - Palestino -:-
Colo-Colo - O'Higgins -:-
Cobresal - Curicó Unido -:-
Chile > Primera B 2020  Chile >   Primera B 2020 >
Deportes Temuco - Deportes Valdivia -:-
San Luis - San Marcos -:-
Melipilla - Unión San Felipe -:-
Cobreloa - Santa Cruz -:-
Ñublense - Santiago Morning -:-
Puerto Montt - Rangers -:-
Barnechea - Copiapó -:-
China > Super League 2020  China >   Super League 2020 >
09:30 Hebei China Fortune FC - Henan Jianye -:-
13:35 Chongqing Lifan - Qingdao Huanghai -:-
Costa Rica > Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura >
Jicaral - La U Universitarios -:-
LD Alajuelense - Deportivo Saprissa -:-
Municipal Grecia - Guadalupe -:-
CS Herediano - Santos de Guápiles -:-
AD San Carlos - CS Cartaginés -:-
Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Limón FC -:-
Dänemark > 1. Division 2019/2020  Dänemark >   1. Division 2019/2020 >
13:45 Næstved BK - Vendsyssel FF -:-
13:45 FC Roskilde - HB Køge -:-
14:00 FC Fredericia - Fremad Amager -:-
15:00 Skive IK - Nykøbing FC -:-
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020 >
12:30 Slagelse B&I - B.93 København -:-
13:00 FC Helsingør - Kolding IF -:-
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020 >
14:45 Slagelse B&I - B.93 København -:-
15:30 FC Helsingør - Kolding IF -:-
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - SC Freiburg -:-
18:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC Schalke 04 -:-
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
13:30 VfL Bochum - Holstein Kiel -:-
13:30 Erzgebirge Aue - SV Darmstadt 98 -:-
13:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - VfL Osnabrück -:-
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 Preußen Münster - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Viktoria Köln -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020 >
14:00 TSV Havelse - FC St. Pauli II -:-
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - Werder Bremen II -:-
14:00 Altona 93 - HSC Hannover -:-
15:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - VfL Wolfsburg II -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020 >
Rot-Weiß Erfurt - SV Babelsberg 03 n.gesp.
13:30 Energie Cottbus - Wacker Nordhausen -:-
13:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Germania Halberstadt -:-
13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - BSG Chemie Leipzig -:-
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2019/2020 >
15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Fortuna Düsseldorf II -:-
15:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Alemannia Aachen -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020 >
14:00 SC Freiburg II - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II -:-
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2019/2020 >
11:00 ESC Geestemünde - BSC Hastedt -:-
14:30 SV Hemelingen - Blumenthaler SV -:-
15:00 LTS Bremerhaven - SG Aumund-Vegesack -:-
15:00 Union 60 Bremen - TuS Schwachhausen -:-
15:30 SFL Bremerhaven - SC Borgfeld -:-
15:30 Habenhauser FV - Bremer SV -:-
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2019/2020 >
15:00 FSV Fernwald - KSV Baunatal -:-
15:00 SV Steinbach - Hessen Dreieich -:-
15:00 Rot-Weiß Walldorf - Türk Gücü Friedberg -:-
15:00 SV 1910 Neuhof - Eintracht Stadtallendorf -:-
15:00 VfB Ginsheim - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar -:-
15:00 FC Eddersheim - FC Hanau 93 -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020 >
15:00 MTV Gifhorn - VfV Hildesheim -:-
15:00 VfL Oldenburg - Heeslinger SC -:-
15:00 TuS Bersenbrück - Eintracht Northeim -:-
15:00 MTV Eintracht Celle - SC Spelle-Venhaus -:-
15:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - MTV Wolfenbüttel -:-
15:00 FC Hagen/Uthlede - Kickers Emden -:-
15:00 Arminia Hannover - TB Uphusen -:-
15:00 FT Braunschweig - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020 >
15:00 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen - Freiburger FC -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020 >
10:45 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma - SV Curslack-Neuengamme -:-
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst -:-
14:00 SV Rugenbergen - FC Teutonia 05 -:-
15:00 TSV Sasel - TuS Osdorf -:-
15:00 WTSV Concordia - Union Tornesch -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2019/2020 >
15:00 SV 1914 Eilendorf - FC Wegberg-Beeck -:-
15:00 FC Hennef 05 - 1. FC Düren -:-
15:00 SV Breinig - Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld -:-
15:00 FC Hürth - FC Pesch 1956 -:-
15:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - SV Deutz 05 -:-
15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - VfL 08 Vichttal -:-
15:15 SpVgg Frechen - Siegburger SV 04 -:-
15:30 Fortuna Köln II - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020 >
15:00 Sportfreunde Niederwenigern - SC Union Nettetal -:-
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - 1. FC Kleve -:-
15:00 TSV Meerbusch - 1. FC Monheim -:-
15:00 Cronenberger SC - Germania Ratingen 04/19 -:-
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - FC Kray -:-
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - 1. FC Bocholt -:-
15:00 SSVg Velbert - TVD Velbert -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020 >
14:00 Greifswalder FC - Brandenburger SC Süd -:-
14:00 SV Tasmania Berlin - Hansa Rostock II -:-
14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - TSG Neustrelitz -:-
14:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020 >
14:00 VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - FC Grimma -:-
14:00 1. FC Merseburg - VfL Halle 96 -:-
14:00 FC Oberlausitz - Inter Leipzig -:-
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - Askania Bernburg -:-
14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - Wacker Nordhausen II -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020 >
15:00 TuS Koblenz - Eintracht Trier -:-
15:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - FC Karbach -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2019/2020 >
15:00 TuS Erndtebrück - SC Paderborn 07 II -:-
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - Hammer SpVg -:-
15:00 RSV Meinerzhagen - Rot Weiss Ahlen -:-
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - FCE Rheine -:-
15:00 Westfalia Rhynern - Preußen Münster II -:-
15:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - Holzwickeder SC -:-
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - SV Schermbeck 1912 -:-
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020 >
14:00 SV Todesfelde - Oldenburger SV -:-
15:00 SV Frisia 03 - VfB Lübeck II -:-
15:00 Eckernförder SV - TSV Kropp -:-
15:00 Preußen 09 Reinfeld - PSV Union Neumünster -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
14:00 1. FC Köln - SGS Essen -:-
14:00 MSV Duisburg - SC Sand -:-
14:00 Turbine Potsdam - Bayern München -:-
14:00 FF USV Jena - SC Freiburg -:-
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
14:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
14:00 Werder Bremen - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
14:00 BV Cloppenburg - SV Meppen -:-
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
12:00 Hannover 96 - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - Preußen Münster -:-
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC Schalke 04 -:-
11:00 Wuppertaler SV - Viktoria Köln -:-
13:00 1. FC Köln - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
11:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - FC Augsburg -:-
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Karlsruher SC -:-
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
11:00 Hamburger SV - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg - RB Leipzig -:-
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
11:00 Preußen Münster - Wuppertaler SV -:-
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - SG Unterrath 12/24 -:-
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Alemannia Aachen -:-
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
11:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - FC Augsburg -:-
11:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
14:00 Karlsruher SC - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
14:30 VfB Stuttgart - SC Freiburg -:-
14:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
Ecuador > Serie A 2020 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2020 Primera Etapa >
Técnico Universitario - Emelec -:-
Mushuc Runa - Guayaquil City -:-
Aucas - LDU Quito -:-
Barcelona - El Nacional -:-
Liga de Portoviejo - Independiente del Valle -:-
Orense SC - Macará -:-
Delfín SC - Deportivo Cuenca -:-
Universidad Catolica - Olmedo -:-
El Salvador > Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura >
Santa Tecla FC - Once Municipal -:-
FAS - Águila -:-
Municipal Limeño - El Vencedor -:-
Independiente San Vincente - Alianza -:-
Chalatenango - Jocoro FC -:-
Sonsonate FC - Isidro Metapán -:-
England > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2019/2020  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2019/2020 >
15:00 Liverpool FC U23 - Brighton & Hove Albion U23 -:-
England > Frauen Women's Super League 2019/2020  England >  Frauen Women's Super League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Arsenal WFC - Manchester United WFC -:-
15:00 Birmingham City LFC - West Ham United LFC -:-
15:00 Chelsea LFC - Brighton & Hove Albion WFC -:-
15:00 Liverpool LFC - Tottenham Hotspur LFC -:-
15:00 Manchester City WFC - Reading WFC -:-
16:00 Bristol City WFC - Everton LFC -:-
Estland > Meistriliiga 2020  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2020 >
12:00 JK Narva Trans - JK Tammeka -:-
14:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Tallinna Kalev -:-
Färöer > Effodeildin 2020  Färöer >   Effodeildin 2020 >
Skála ÍF - B36 Tórshavn -:-
Víkingur - AB Argir -:-
HB Tórshavn - TB Tvøroyri -:-
KÍ Klaksvík - ÍF Fuglafjørður -:-
NSÍ Runavík - EB/Streymur -:-
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
AS Monaco - FC Nantes -:-
Dijon FCO - OGC Nice -:-
Toulouse FC - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
Girondins Bordeaux - Stade Reims -:-
Montpellier HSC - Lille OSC -:-
Olympique Lyon - Nîmes Olympique -:-
Paris Saint-Germain - FC Metz -:-
RC Strasbourg - Angers SCO -:-
Amiens SC - Stade Rennes -:-
Stade Brest - Olympique Marseille -:-
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020 >
15:00 JA Drancy - C' Chartres Football -:-
15:00 US Boulogne - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
15:00 RC Lens - Valenciennes FC -:-
15:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - Évreux FC 27 -:-
15:00 Le Havre AC - Lille OSC -:-
15:00 SM Caen - Amiens SC -:-
15:00 Entente Feignies Aulnoye - US Orléans -:-
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.B 2019/2020  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.B 2019/2020 >
15:00 SAS Épinal - AJ Auxerre -:-
15:00 Dijon FCO - Le Puy Foot 43 -:-
15:00 US Torcy - ASPTT Dijon -:-
15:00 Olympique Lyon - FC Montceau -:-
15:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - RC Strasbourg -:-
15:00 ESTAC Troyes - FC Sochaux -:-
15:00 FC Metz - Paris FC -:-
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020 >
15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Stade Laval -:-
15:00 Chamois Niortais - EA Guingamp -:-
15:00 Vannes OC - FC Nantes -:-
15:00 Le Mans FC - Tours FC -:-
15:00 Angers SCO - Stade Rennes -:-
15:00 LB Châteauroux - Trélissac FC -:-
15:00 Aviron Bayonnais - US Concarneau -:-
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020 >
15:00 Sporting Club de Toulon - OGC Nice -:-
15:00 FC Istres - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
15:00 AS Monaco - Castelnau Le Crès FC -:-
15:00 Montpellier HSC - Toulouse FC -:-
15:00 AC Ajaccio - AS Cannes -:-
15:00 Nîmes Olympique - SC Bastia -:-
15:00 US Colomiers - AS Porto Vecchio -:-
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2019/2020 Championship  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2019/2020 Championship >
16:00 FCB Magpies - Lynx FC -:-
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2019/2020 Relegation  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2019/2020 Relegation >
18:15 Boca Gibraltar - Manchester 62 FC -:-
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Clausura >
Cobán Imperial - Deportivo Malacateco -:-
Comunicaciones - CD Puerto de Iztapa -:-
Deportivo Mixco - Deportivo Guastatoya -:-
Sanarate - Xelaju MC -:-
Santa Lucía - Antigua GFC -:-
Siquinalá FC - CSD Municipal -:-
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Clausura >
02:15 Vida - Real España -:-
02:15 Honduras Progreso - Real de Minas -:-
21:00 Real Sociedad - Platense -:-
23:00 Olimpia - Lobos UPNFM -:-
Hongkong > Premier League 2019/2020  Hongkong >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
08:30 Happy Valley - R&F (HK) -:-
08:30 Hong Kong Rangers FC - Hong Kong Pegasus FC -:-
11:30 Kitchee SC - Lee Man FC -:-
Indien > I-League 2019/2020  Indien >   I-League 2019/2020 >
10:30 Aizawl FC - Gokulam Kerala -:-
13:30 East Bengal FC - NEROCA FC -:-
Italien > Serie A 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie A 2019/2020 >
12:30 Sassuolo Calcio - US Lecce -:-
15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - ACF Fiorentina -:-
15:00 Brescia Calcio - Hellas Verona -:-
15:00 Sampdoria - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
18:00 Inter - Bologna FC -:-
20:45 Lazio Roma - AC Milan -:-
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2019/2020 >
15:00 Carrarese Calcio - UC AlbinoLeffe -:-
15:00 Calcio Como - US Pianese -:-
15:00 Olbia - US Pergolettese -:-
15:00 US Pistoiese - Aurora Pro Patria -:-
15:00 AC Renate - Pro Vercelli -:-
17:30 US Alessandria 1912 - SS Monza 1912 -:-
17:30 Giana Erminio - Calcio Lecco 1912 -:-
17:30 Gozzano - Juventus II -:-
17:30 US Pontedera - Robur Siena -:-
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2019/2020 >
15:00 Union Arzignanochiampo - Vis Pesaro -:-
15:00 Carpi FC - Virtus Verona -:-
15:00 Alma Juventus Fano - Vicenza Virtus -:-
15:00 FeralpiSalò - Sambenedettese -:-
15:00 FC Südtirol - Unione Triestina -:-
17:30 AS Gubbio - Ravenna Calcio -:-
17:30 Modena FC - AC Cesena -:-
17:30 Reggio Audace FC - Fermana FC -:-
17:30 AC Rimini - Calcio Padova -:-
20:45 Imolese Calcio - Piacenza Calcio -:-
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2019/2020 >
15:00 Casertana FC - Calcio Catania -:-
15:00 ASD Sicula Leonzio - AZ Picerno -:-
15:00 Teramo Calcio - SSC Bari -:-
17:30 US Catanzaro - Vibonese -:-
17:30 Monopoli - Cavese -:-
17:30 Paganese Calcio - Bisceglie -:-
17:30 Potenza - Virtus Francavilla -:-
17:30 Rende - Reggina 1914 -:-
17:30 Viterbese - Ternana Calcio -:-
20:45 FC Rieti - US Avellino -:-
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2019/2020 >
15:00 SC Caronnese - Borgosesia Calcio -:-
15:00 Calcio Chieri - Vado FC -:-
15:00 USD Fezzanese - Lucchese -:-
15:00 Fossano Calcio - Casale -:-
15:00 USD Lavagnese 1919 - AC Bra -:-
15:00 AC Prato - Sanremese -:-
15:00 Savona FBC - SC Ligorna 1922 -:-
15:00 Seravezza - Ghivizzano Borgo -:-
15:00 Verbania Calcio - Real Forte Querceta -:-
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2019/2020 >
15:00 USD Caravaggio - Villa d'Almè -:-
15:00 Castellanzese - Virtus Bergamo -:-
15:00 US Folgore Caratese - Brusaporto -:-
15:00 US Inveruno - US Dro -:-
15:00 Legnano - SS Tritium 1908 -:-
15:00 US Levico Terme - Virtus Bolzano -:-
15:00 Milano City FC - GS Arconatese 1926 -:-
15:00 NibionnOggiono - AC Pro Sesto -:-
15:00 AC Pontisola - Sondrio Calcio -:-
15:00 US Scanzorosciate - Seregno -:-
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2019/2020 >
15:00 US Adriese - FC Legnago Salus -:-
15:00 Gsd Ambrosiana - Calcio Montebelluna -:-
15:00 AC Belluno - Caldiero Terme -:-
15:00 ASD Campodarsego - APC Chions -:-
15:00 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - Union Feltre -:-
15:00 Clodiense SSD - AC Mestre -:-
15:00 Luparense - ASD Villafranca -:-
15:00 San Luigi - AC Este -:-
15:00 Polisportiva Tamai - Delta Rovigo -:-
15:00 SSD Vigasio - ASD Cartigliano -:-
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2019/2020 >
15:00 AC Crema - Progresso -:-
15:00 AC Fanfulla 1874 - Alfonsine FC 1921 -:-
15:00 Forlì FC - Ciliverghe Mazzano -:-
15:00 Franciacorta - US Fiorenzuola -:-
15:00 Lentigione Calcio - Sammaurese Calcio -:-
15:00 Mantova 1911 SSD - Savignanese -:-
15:00 Mezzolara Calcio - Correggese -:-
15:00 ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 - US Breno -:-
15:00 USD Vigor Carpaneto 1922 - AC Calvina Sport -:-
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2019/2020 >
15:00 Albalonga - Monterosi FC -:-
15:00 Bastia Calcio - ASD Cannara -:-
15:00 Foligno Calcio - Grassina -:-
15:00 US Grosseto FC - Aglianese Calcio -:-
15:00 Montevarchi - Pomezia Calcio -:-
15:00 FC Ponsacco - US Gavorrano -:-
15:00 San Donato Tavarnelle - AC Sangiovannese -:-
15:00 SC Trestina - Virtus Flaminia -:-
15:00 Tuttocuoio - Scandicci Calcio -:-
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2019/2020 >
15:00 ASD Pineto Calcio - Porto Sant'Elpidio -:-
15:00 Avezzano Calcio - Olympia Agnonese -:-
15:00 Campobasso - Chieti Calcio -:-
15:00 Jesina Calcio - AC Cattolica Calcio -:-
15:00 SN Notaresco - Montegiorgio Calcio -:-
15:00 AC Sangiustese - Atletico Terme Fiuggi -:-
15:00 Tolentino - Matelica -:-
15:00 Vastese Calcio - US Recanatese -:-
15:00 Vastogirardi - Real Giulianova -:-
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2019/2020 >
14:30 FC Aprilia - Portici 1906 -:-
14:30 Budoni - Città di Anagni -:-
14:30 US Ladispoli - Muravera -:-
14:30 Sassari Latte Dolce - Tor Sapienza -:-
14:30 Team Nuova Florida - Arzachena -:-
14:30 Ostia Mare - Cassino Calcio 1924 -:-
14:30 ASD Trastevere - SEF Torres 1903 -:-
14:30 FC Turris - Lanusei Calcio -:-
14:30 ASD Vis Artena - Latina Calcio -:-
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2019/2020 >
15:00 Agropoli - Casarano -:-
15:00 Team Altamura - Foggia Calcio -:-
15:00 Fidelis Andria - ASG Nocerina -:-
15:00 US Bitonto - Sorrento Calcio -:-
15:00 Città di Fasano - Audace Cerignola -:-
15:00 FC Francavilla - Brindisi -:-
15:00 Gelbison - ACD Nardò -:-
15:00 Gladiator - Grumentum Val d'Agri -:-
15:00 FBC Gravina - Taranto FC -:-
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2019/2020 >
15:00 Acireale - ASD SS Nola 1925 -:-
15:00 Giugliano - AC Savoia 1908 -:-
15:00 US Castrovillari - Biancavilla -:-
15:00 Marsala - FC Messina -:-
15:00 ACR Messina - US Palermo -:-
15:00 Marina di Ragusa - Calcio Cittanovese -:-
15:00 San Tommaso - Licata -:-
15:00 ASD Troina - Corigliano -:-
15:00 USD Palmese - Roccella -:-
Japan > J2 League 2020  Japan >   J2 League 2020 >
06:05 Avispa Fukuoka - V-Varen Nagasaki -:-
07:00 Montedio Yamagata - Tokyo Verdy -:-
07:00 Mito HollyHock - Giravanz Kitakyushu -:-
07:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Tochigi SC -:-
07:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Thespakusatsu Gunma -:-
08:00 Machida Zelvia - Fagiano Okayama -:-
Japan > J3 League 2020  Japan >   J3 League 2020 >
05:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - SC Sagamihara -:-
05:00 Grulla Morioka - FC Tokyo II -:-
05:00 Fukushima United - Gainare Tottori -:-
05:00 Yokohama S&CC - Kataller Toyama -:-
05:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Cerezo Osaka II -:-
05:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Fujieda MYFC -:-
06:00 AC Nagano Parceiro - Kagoshima United -:-
06:00 Gamba Osaka II - FC Imabari -:-
Kolumbien > Primera A 2020 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2020 Apertura >
Patriotas FC - Deportivo Pasto -:-
Atlético Junior - América de Cali -:-
Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Atlético Nacional -:-
Envigado FC - Millonarios -:-
Atlético Bucaramanga - Deportivo Pereira -:-
Deportes Tolima - Alianza Petrolera -:-
Once Caldas - Cúcuta Deportivo -:-
Santa Fe - La Equidad -:-
Independiente Medellín - Jaguares de Córdoba -:-
Deportivo Cali - Boyacá Chicó -:-
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2019/2020 >
16:30 NK Rudeš - Hajduk Split II -:-
16:30 NK Osijek II - NK Dugopolje -:-
Lettland > Virsliga 2020  Lettland >   Virsliga 2020 >
13:00 FK Ventspils - Valmiera Glass ViA -:-
15:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Spartaks -:-
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2019/2020  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2019/2020 >
Victoria Rosport - US Hostert -:-
FC Rodange 91 - F91 Dudelange -:-
CS FOLA Esch - RFCU Luxemburg -:-
US Mondorf - Progrès Niedercorn -:-
FC Differdange 03 - Jeunesse Esch -:-
UNA Strassen - Union Titus Pétange -:-
Etzella Ettelbruck - Blue Boys Muhlenbach -:-
Malta > Premier League 2019/2020  Malta >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
Senglea Athletics - Valletta FC -:-
Mosta FC - Balzan FC -:-
Birkirkara FC - St. Luċija FC -:-
Hamrun Spartans - Sliema Wanderers -:-
Tarxien Rainbows - Gudja United -:-
Sirens FC - Gżira United -:-
Hibernians FC - Floriana FC -:-
Mexiko > Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura >
00:00 Cruz Azul - Pumas UNAM -:-
02:00 UANL Tigres - Gallos Blancos -:-
02:00 Club León - Puebla FC -:-
04:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Monarcas Morelia -:-
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - FC Juárez -:-
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso 2019/2020 Clausura >
02:00 Correcaminos UAT - Club Celaya -:-
04:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Leones Negros -:-
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020 >
Cafetaleros de Chiapas II - Pioneros de Cancún -:-
00:15 Inter Playa - Reboceros de La Piedad -:-
02:00 Cañoneros Marina - Club Irapuato -:-
02:00 Cafessa Jalisco - Sporting Canamy -:-
Club Tepatitlán - Tuzos de la UAZ -:-
Correcaminos UAT II - Cimarrones de Sonora II -:-
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Clausura >
19:00 Puebla FC - Santos Laguna -:-
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura >
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - FC Juárez -:-
18:00 Santos Laguna - CF América -:-
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura >
16:00 Santos Laguna - CF América -:-
18:30 Deportivo Toluca - FC Juárez -:-
21:45 Club Tijuana - Club Necaxa -:-
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2019/2020 Clausura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2019/2020 Clausura >
02:00 Managua FC - Diriangén -:-
03:00 Real Estelí - Deportivo Las Sabanas -:-
03:00 Real Madriz - Deportivo Ocotal -:-
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
12:15 RKC Waalwijk - Feyenoord -:-
14:30 AFC Ajax - PEC Zwolle -:-
14:30 ADO Den Haag - FC Emmen -:-
16:45 FC Twente - Fortuna Sittard -:-
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2019/2020 >
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - Amsterdamsche FC -:-
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020 >
14:00 VV Gemert - ADO Den Haag (J) -:-
14:00 VV Hoogland - HSC'21 -:-
14:00 Quick Den Haag - USV Hercules -:-
14:00 RKVV DEM - OFC Oostzaan -:-
14:30 RKSV Groene Ster - ADO '20 -:-
14:30 FC Lienden - RKVV Westlandia -:-
14:30 VV Dongen - VV UNA/Brinvast -:-
14:30 OSS '20 - EVV -:-
Nigeria > Professional League 2019/2020  Nigeria >   Professional League 2019/2020 >
17:00 Kano Pillars - Heartland FC -:-
17:00 Kwara United - Ifeanyi Uba -:-
17:00 Plateau United - Enugu Rangers -:-
17:00 Wikki Tourists - Warri Wolves -:-
17:00 Jigawa Golden Stars - Abia Warriors FC -:-
17:00 Lobi Stars - Enyimba Aba -:-
17:00 Dakkada FC - Katsina United -:-
17:00 Rivers United FC - Akwa United -:-
17:00 MFM FC - Sunshine Stars -:-
17:00 Nasarawa United FC - Adamawa United FC -:-
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2019/2020  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2019/2020 >
FK Rabotnički - FC Struga -:-
Sileks Kratovo - FK Renova -:-
Makedonija GP - Vardar Skopje -:-
FK Borec - KF Shkupi -:-
KF Shkëndija 79 - Akademija Pandev -:-
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2020  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2020 >
18:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - Mjøndalen IF -:-
18:00 Kristiansund BK - IK Start -:-
18:00 Stabæk IF - Odds BK -:-
18:00 Aalesunds FK - FK Haugesund -:-
18:00 Sandefjord Fotball - Sarpsborg 08 -:-
20:00 Rosenborg BK - SK Brann -:-
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2020  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2020 >
15:00 Hamarkameratene - Lillestrøm SK -:-
18:00 FK Jerv - Grorud IL -:-
18:00 KFUM Oslo - Raufoss IL -:-
18:00 Øygarden FK - Åsane Fotball -:-
18:00 Sogndal IL - Ullensaker/Kisa IL -:-
18:00 Strømmen IF - IL Stjørdals-Blink -:-
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2019/2020  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2019/2020 >
16:30 FC Admira Wacker (A) - ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha -:-
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2019/2020  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
SKV Altenmarkt - FFC Vorderland -:-
FC Wacker Innsbruck - USC Landhaus/Austria -:-
FC Bergheim - SV Neulengbach -:-
Sturm Graz - FC Südburgenland -:-
SKN St. Pölten - SV Horn -:-
Panama > Liga Panameña 2020 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2020 Apertura >
01:00 Tauro FC - Independiente de La Chorrera -:-
01:00 Plaza Amador - Árabe Unido -:-
Paraguay > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
Sportivo Luqueño - Cerro Porteño -:-
Sol de América - River Plate -:-
Guaireña FC - Club Nacional -:-
General Díaz - Club Olimpia -:-
Libertad - 12 de Octubre de Itauguá -:-
San Lorenzo - Guaraní -:-
Peru > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
Llacuabamba - Atlético Grau -:-
Ayacucho FC - Mannucci -:-
Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Sport Huancayo -:-
Carlos Stein - Universidad Técnica -:-
Sport Boys - FBC Melgar -:-
Alianza Lima - Cusco FC -:-
Academia Cantolao - Sporting Cristal -:-
Universidad San Martín - Deportivo Binacional -:-
Cienciano - Universitario de Deportes -:-
Alianza Universidad - Deportivo Municipal -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2019/2020 >
CS Marítimo - Gil Vicente -:-
Rio Ave FC - SL Benfica -:-
FC Famalicão - Sporting Braga -:-
Paços de Ferreira - Os Belenenses -:-
CD Aves - FC Porto -:-
Boavista - Vitória Setúbal -:-
CD Santa Clara - Portimonense SC -:-
Vitória Guimarães - Moreirense FC -:-
Sporting CP - CD Tondela -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2019/2020 >
17:00 SL Benfica B - FC Penafiel -:-
17:00 Casa Pia - GD Chaves -:-
17:00 Sporting Covilhã - CD Nacional -:-
17:00 GD Estoril - CD Cova Piedade -:-
17:00 FC Porto B - CD Mafra -:-
17:00 UD Oliveirense - Leixões SC -:-
17:00 SC Farense - Académica de Coimbra -:-
17:00 Varzim SC - CD Feirense -:-
17:00 UD Vilafranquense - Académico de Viseu -:-
Russland > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Russland >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
Zenit St. Petersburg - Krylia Sovetov -:-
Spartak Moskva - FK Ufa -:-
FK Rostov - Arsenal Tula -:-
Dinamo Moskva - CSKA Moskva -:-
Akhmat Grozny - PFC Sochi -:-
Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
FC Ural - FK Tambov -:-
FK Orenburg - FK Krasnodar -:-
San Marino > Campionato 2019/2020 2. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2019/2020 2. Phase >
15:00 SP La Fiorita - SS Folgore/Falciano -:-
15:00 AC Libertas - SS Murata -:-
15:00 SP Cailungo - SP Tre Fiori -:-
15:00 SS Virtus - SP Tre Penne -:-
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2020  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2020 >
14:30 Hammarby IF - Kalmar FF -:-
14:30 Östersunds FK - Mjällby AIF -:-
14:30 Helsingborgs IF - Varbergs BoIS -:-
17:30 IK Sirius - Falkenbergs FF -:-
17:30 IFK Göteborg - IF Elfsborg -:-
Schweden > Superettan 2020  Schweden >   Superettan 2020 >
14:30 Trelleborgs FF - Örgryte IS -:-
14:30 Umeå FC - Dalkurd FF -:-
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2020  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2020 >
14:00 Syrianska FC - Team ThorenGruppen FF -:-
16:00 Gefle IF - Sollentuna FK -:-
16:00 Karlslunds IF - Nyköpings BIS -:-
16:30 IFK Luleå - Täby FK -:-
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2020  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2020 >
16:00 Assyriska Turabdin IK - FC Trollhättan -:-
16:00 IFK Värnamo - Motala AIF -:-
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2020  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2020 >
15:00 Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC - Vittsjö GIK -:-
Schweiz > Super League 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Super League 2019/2020 >
FC Basel - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS -:-
FC Luzern - FC Thun -:-
FC St.Gallen - FC Sion -:-
BSC Young Boys - FC Lugano -:-
FC Zürich - Servette Genève -:-
Schweiz > Promotion League 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2019/2020 >
FC Breitenrain Bern - Yverdon-Sport FC -:-
SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Köniz -:-
FC Zürich II - FC Black Stars Basel -:-
FC Bavois - FC Basel II -:-
14:30 FC Münsingen - SC Cham -:-
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2019/2020 >
Olympique Genève - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds -:-
BSC Young Boys II - FC Vevey Sports -:-
FC Naters - Team Vaud -:-
US Terre Sainte - FC Lancy -:-
FC Bulle - FC Azzurri 90 LS -:-
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2019/2020 >
SC Goldau - FC Langenthal -:-
FC Biel/Bienne - Grasshopper Club Zürich II -:-
SC Buochs - FC Luzern II -:-
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2019/2020 >
FC Red Star Zürich - FC Gossau -:-
FC Tuggen - USV Eschen/Mauren -:-
Singapur > Premier League 2020  Singapur >   Premier League 2020 >
11:30 Hougang United - Brunei DPMM FC -:-
11:30 Young Lions - Tanjong Pagar United -:-
Spanien > Primera División 2019/2020  Spanien >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
Athletic Bilbao - Real Betis -:-
Atlético Madrid - Real Valladolid -:-
Celta Vigo - CD Alavés -:-
Espanyol Barcelona - Levante UD -:-
Getafe CF - SD Eibar -:-
Granada CF - Villarreal CF -:-
RCD Mallorca - CD Leganés -:-
Real Sociedad - Real Madrid -:-
Sevilla FC - FC Barcelona -:-
Valencia CF - CA Osasuna -:-
Spanien > Segunda División 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
Albacete - UD Las Palmas -:-
UD Almería - AD Alcorcón -:-
Elche CF - Deportivo La Coruña -:-
Extremadura UD - Real Zaragoza -:-
Girona FC - CD Numancia -:-
SD Huesca - Cádiz CF -:-
CD Lugo - Málaga CF -:-
SD Ponferradina - Racing Santander -:-
Real Oviedo - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
Rayo Vallecano - Sporting Gijón -:-
CD Tenerife - CD Mirandés -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020 >
Atlético Madrid B - Real Oviedo B -:-
Real Madrid Castilla - Atlético Baleares -:-
Getafe CF B - UD Ibiza -:-
Celta Vigo B - Sporting Gijón B -:-
UD Melilla - Racing Ferrol -:-
Las Rozas CF - Coruxo FC -:-
Marino de Luanco - Pontevedra CF -:-
Peña Deportiva - UD SS Reyes -:-
UP Langreo - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
UD Las Palmas B - CF Internacional -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020 >
Burgos CF - UD Logroñés -:-
Unionistas CF - Athletic Bilbao B -:-
CD Guijuelo - Real Unión -:-
CD Izarra - SD Amorebieta -:-
SD Leioa - Arenas de Getxo -:-
Barakaldo CF - CA Osasuna B -:-
Real Sociedad B - CD Tudelano -:-
CD Alavés B - Salamanca CF UDS -:-
Haro Deportivo - CD Leonesa -:-
CD Calahorra - Real Valladolid B -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020 >
CD Ebro - FC Andorra -:-
UE Cornellà - FC Barcelona B -:-
Lleida Esportiu - UE Llagostera -:-
CD Castellón - Orihuela CF -:-
Valencia CF B - Hércules CF -:-
CF La Nucía - Levante UD B -:-
UE Olot - Villarreal CF B -:-
Espanyol Barcelona B - AE Prat -:-
CF Badalona - SD Ejea -:-
Gimnàstic - CE Sabadell -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020 >
Villarrubia CF - Recreativo Granada -:-
Real Murcia - Recreativo Huelva -:-
Yeclano Deportivo - Marbella FC -:-
CD Badajoz - RB Linense -:-
Sevilla Atlético - Atlético Sanluqueño CF -:-
Cádiz CF B - Don Benito -:-
Algeciras CF - Mérida AD -:-
Córdoba CF - UCAM Murcia CF -:-
San Fernando CD - CP Villarrobledo -:-
Talavera CF - FC Cartagena -:-
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2019/2020  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2019/2020 >
Espanyol Barcelona - Atlético Madrid -:-
Athletic Bilbao - Rayo Vallecano -:-
Real Sociedad - CD Tacón -:-
Deportivo de La Coruña - FC Barcelona -:-
Levante UD - EDF Logroño -:-
Valencia CF - Sevilla FC -:-
Madrid CFF - Sporting de Huelva -:-
Real Betis - UDG Tenerife Sur -:-
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2019/2020  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Bloemfontein Celtic - Kaizer Chiefs -:-
15:00 Golden Arrows - Black Leopards -:-
Südkorea > K League 1 2020  Südkorea >   K League 1 2020 >
06:00 Busan IPark - Seongnam FC -:-
08:00 Gangwon FC - Incheon United -:-
Südkorea > K League 2 2020  Südkorea >   K League 2 2020 >
06:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Gyeongnam FC -:-
08:00 Daejeon Hana Citizen - Ansan Greeners -:-
10:00 Chungnam Asan FC - Seoul E-Land FC -:-
Thailand > Thai League 1 2020  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2020 >
13:00 Ratchaburi Mitr Phol - PT Prachuap FC -:-
13:00 Samut Prakan City FC - Nakhon Ratchasima -:-
14:00 Chonburi FC - Bangkok United -:-
Türkei > SüperLig 2019/2020  Türkei >   SüperLig 2019/2020 >
Alanyaspor - Trabzonspor -:-
MKE Ankaragücü - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. -:-
Antalyaspor - Çaykur Rizespor -:-
Denizlispor - Beşiktaş -:-
Galatasaray - Gaziantep FK -:-
Kasımpaşa SK - Fenerbahçe -:-
Kayserispor - Gençlerbirliği -:-
Atiker Konyaspor - Sivasspor -:-
Yeni Malatyaspor - Göztepe -:-
Türkei > 1. Lig 2019/2020  Türkei >   1. Lig 2019/2020 >
19:00 Adana Demirspor - Giresunspor -:-
19:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Ümraniyespor -:-
19:00 Altınordu FSG - Keçiörengücü -:-
19:00 Bursaspor - Adanaspor -:-
19:00 Eskişehirspor - Altay Izmir -:-
19:00 Hatayspor - Balıkesirspor -:-
19:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Istanbulspor -:-
19:00 Menemen Belediyespor - Boluspor -:-
19:00 Osmanlıspor FK - BB Erzurumspor -:-
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020 >
Sancaktepe Belediye - BAKspor -:-
Hacettepe - Gümüşhanespor -:-
Hekimoğlu Trabzon - 1922 Konyaspor -:-
Inegölspor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu -:-
Kırklarelispor - Afjet Afyonspor -:-
Şanlıurfaspor - Samsunspor -:-
Amed SK - Manisa FK -:-
Çorumspor - Sarıyer SK -:-
Zonguldak Kömürspor - Pendikspor -:-
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020 >
Karabükspor - Kahramanmarasspor -:-
Tuzlaspor - Sivas Belediyespor -:-
Elazığspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor n.gesp.
Bandırmaspor - Uşakspor -:-
Bayburt İl Özel İdare - Van BBSK -:-
Niğde Anadolu FK - Ergene Velimeşe -:-
Kırşehir Belediyespor - Ankara Demirspor -:-
Kastamonuspor - Eyüpspor -:-
Sakaryaspor - Bodrum Belediye -:-
Uruguay > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
Liverpool - Cerro -:-
Fénix - Defensor Sporting -:-
Progreso - Danubio -:-
Plaza Colonia - Nacional -:-
Torque - Boston River -:-
River Plate - Deportivo Maldonado -:-
Peñarol - Rentistas -:-
Montevideo Wanderers - Cerro Largo -:-
USA > Major League Soccer 2020  USA >   Major League Soccer 2020 >
00:00 Houston Dynamo - Portland Timbers -:-
01:30 New England Revolution - Colorado Rapids -:-
02:00 Minnesota United FC - San Jose Earthquakes -:-
04:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Real Salt Lake -:-
04:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - Sporting Kansas City -:-
21:00 Inter Miami CF - Philadelphia Union -:-
23:00 FC Cincinnati - Atlanta United FC -:-
USA > USL Championship 2020  USA >   USL Championship 2020 >
21:00 Portland Timbers 2 - San Antonio FC -:-
Usbekistan > Super League 2020  Usbekistan >   Super League 2020 >
Andijon PFK - Metallurg Bekobod -:-
FK Mash'al Mubarek - Nasaf Qarshi -:-
Pakhtakor Tashkent - Bunyodkor PFK -:-
Venezuela > Primera División 2020  Venezuela >   Primera División 2020 >
22:00 Metropolitanos FC - Estudiantes de Mérida -:-
22:00 Zulia FC - Mineros de Guayana -:-
22:00 Trujillanos FC - GV Maracay -:-
22:00 Academia Puerto Cabello - Atlético Venezuela -:-
22:00 Zamora FC - Portuguesa FC -:-
22:00 Deportivo Lara - LALA -:-
23:00 Caracas FC - Monagas -:-
23:00 Aragua FC - Yaracuyanos FC -:-
23:00 Deportivo Táchira - Carabobo FC -:-