# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Jannik Mause Deutschland Deutschland FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 20 (17+3)
Luca Marseiler Deutschland Deutschland Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 20 (11+9)
3. Ole Pohlmann Deutschland Deutschland Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 19 (11+8)
Oliver Batista-Meier Deutschland Deutschland SC Verl SC Verl 19 (9+10)
Marvin Obuz Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 19 (7+12)
6. Joel Grodowski Deutschland Deutschland Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 17 (15+2)
7. Malik Batmaz Türkei Türkei Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 16 (15+1)
Léo Scienza Brasilien Brasilien SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 16 (8+8)
9. Dominic Baumann Deutschland Deutschland Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 15 (15+0)
Fabian Klos Deutschland Deutschland Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 15 (10+5)
Dominik Kother Deutschland Deutschland Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 15 (10+5)
Tunay Deniz Deutschland Deutschland Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 15 (9+6)
Kasim Rabihic Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken 15 (6+9)
14. Kai Brünker Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken 14 (11+3)
Stefan Kutschke Deutschland Deutschland Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 14 (11+3)
Lars Lokotsch Deutschland Deutschland SC Verl SC Verl 14 (10+4)
Christian Viet Deutschland Deutschland Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 14 (8+6)
Julian Hettwer Deutschland Deutschland Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 14 (7+7)
19. Marcel Bär Deutschland Deutschland Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 13 (13+0)
Mathias Fetsch Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 13 (10+3)
André Becker Deutschland Deutschland Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 13 (9+4)
Merveille Biankadi Deutschland Deutschland Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 13 (8+5)
Morris Schröter Deutschland Deutschland TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 13 (7+6)
Simon Skarlatidis Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 13 (2+11)
25. Patrick Hobsch Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 12 (11+1)
Noah Ganaus Deutschland Deutschland Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 12 (10+2)
David Philipp Deutschland Deutschland Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 12 (5+7)
Pascal Testroet Deutschland Deutschland FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 12 (5+7)
Tom Zimmerschied Deutschland Deutschland Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 12 (5+7)
30. Maximilian Breunig Deutschland Deutschland SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II 11 (10+1)
Aaron Keller Schweiz Schweiz SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 11 (8+3)
David Kopacz Polen Polen FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 11 (7+4)
Maximilian Wolfram Deutschland Deutschland SC Verl SC Verl 11 (7+4)
Niklas Hauptmann Deutschland Deutschland Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 11 (6+5)
Marvin Stefaniak Deutschland Deutschland Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 11 (6+5)
36. Dennis Chessa Deutschland Deutschland SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 10 (8+2)
Julian Guttau Deutschland Deutschland TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 10 (7+3)
Cedric Harenbrock Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 10 (7+3)
Luca Kerber Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken 10 (7+3)
Gerrit Wegkamp Deutschland Deutschland Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 10 (5+5)
41. Rouwen Hennings Deutschland Deutschland SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 9 (6+3)
Livan Burcu Türkei Türkei SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 9 (4+5)
Timur Gayret Deutschland Deutschland Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 9 (4+5)
Kaito Mizuta Japan Japan Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 9 (4+5)
Tarik Gözüsirin Deutschland Deutschland VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck 9 (3+6)
Marcel Costly Deutschland Deutschland FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 9 (2+7)
47. Rodney Elongo-Yombo Deutschland Deutschland Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 8 (7+1)
Patrick Greil Österreich Österreich SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 8 (7+1)
Elias Huth Deutschland Deutschland Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 8 (7+1)
David Otto Deutschland Deutschland SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 8 (6+2)
Benjamin Kanurić Österreich Österreich FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 8 (5+3)
Nicolás Sessa Deutschland Deutschland SC Verl SC Verl 8 (5+3)
Tim Civeja Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken 8 (4+4)
Jakob Lemmer Deutschland Deutschland Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 8 (4+4)
Christoph Ehlich Deutschland Deutschland SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 8 (2+6)
56. Maël Corboz USA USA Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
SC Verl SC Verl
7 (5+2)
Niklas Kölle Deutschland Deutschland MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 7 (5+2)
Philipp Maier Deutschland Deutschland SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 7 (5+2)
Robin Meißner Deutschland Deutschland Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 7 (5+2)
Yassine Bouchama Marokko Marokko Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 7 (4+3)
Besar Halimi Kosovo Kosovo Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 7 (4+3)
Leonardo Vonić Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 7 (4+3)
Sebastian Maier Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 7 (3+4)
Konrad Faber Deutschland Deutschland Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 7 (2+5)
Borys Tashchy Ukraine Ukraine Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 7 (2+5)
Mika Baur Deutschland Deutschland SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II 7 (1+6)
Marc Lorenz Deutschland Deutschland Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 7 (1+6)
Jonas Weik Deutschland Deutschland SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 7 (0+7)
69. Moussa Doumbouya Guinea Guinea Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 6 (6+0)
Joël Zwarts Niederlande Niederlande TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 6 (6+0)
Marcel Benger Deutschland Deutschland SC Verl SC Verl 6 (5+1)
Terrence Boyd USA USA Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 6 (5+1)
Felix Higl Deutschland Deutschland SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 6 (5+1)
Richard Meier Deutschland Deutschland SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 6 (5+1)
Amine Naifi Frankreich Frankreich 1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken 6 (5+1)
Michael Schultz Deutschland Deutschland Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 6 (5+1)
Robin Velasco Deutschland Deutschland VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck 6 (5+1)
Isaiah Young USA USA Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 6 (5+1)
Ayman Azhil Marokko Marokko Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 6 (4+2)
Donny Bogićević Deutschland Deutschland Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 6 (4+2)
Tim Danhof Deutschland Deutschland Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 6 (4+2)
Yannick Deichmann Deutschland Deutschland FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 6 (4+2)
Jalen Hawkins USA USA Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 6 (4+2)
Louis Oppie Deutschland Deutschland Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 6 (4+2)
Falko Michel Deutschland Deutschland Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 6 (3+3)
Benedikt Saller Deutschland Deutschland Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 6 (3+3)
Vinko Šapina Kroatien Kroatien Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 6 (3+3)
Simon Scherder Deutschland Deutschland Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 6 (3+3)
Sean Seitz Deutschland Deutschland Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 6 (3+3)
Bastian Allgeier Deutschland Deutschland SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 6 (2+4)
Kelvin Arase Österreich Österreich Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 6 (2+4)
Max Brandt Deutschland Deutschland SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 6 (2+4)
Lucas Brumme Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 6 (2+4)
Marcel Gaus Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken 6 (2+4)
Ryan Johansson Irland Irland SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II 6 (2+4)
Calogero Rizzuto Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken 6 (2+4)
Maurice Krattenmacher Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 6 (1+5)
Steffen Meuer Deutschland Deutschland Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 6 (1+5)
Christopher Lannert Deutschland Deutschland Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 6 (0+6)
100. Bentley Bahn Deutschland Deutschland Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 5 (5+0)
Simon Stehle Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken 5 (5+0)
Michael Eberwein Deutschland Deutschland Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 5 (4+1)
Sebastian Grønning Dänemark Dänemark FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 5 (4+1)
Patrick Koronkiewicz Deutschland Deutschland Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 5 (4+1)
Niko Koulis Deutschland Deutschland Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 5 (4+1)
Fynn-Luca Lakenmacher Deutschland Deutschland TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 5 (4+1)
Sebastian Mai Deutschland Deutschland MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 5 (4+1)
Jonas Nietfeld Deutschland Deutschland Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 5 (4+1)
Markus Pink Österreich Österreich SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 5 (4+1)
Lucas Röser Deutschland Deutschland SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 5 (4+1)
Nicklas Shipnoski Deutschland Deutschland Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 5 (4+1)
Manuel Stiefler Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 5 (4+1)
Dennis Borkowski Deutschland Deutschland Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 5 (3+2)
Bekir El-Zein Deutschland Deutschland SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 5 (3+2)
Charles-Jesaja Herrmann Deutschland Deutschland Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 5 (3+2)
Enrique Lofolomo Deutschland Deutschland Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 5 (3+2)
Jeremias Lorch Deutschland Deutschland Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 5 (3+2)
Ron Berlinski Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 5 (2+3)
Aljaž Casar Slowenien Slowenien Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 5 (2+3)
Daniel Kyerewaa Deutschland Deutschland Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 5 (2+3)
Johannes Reichert Deutschland Deutschland SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 5 (2+3)
Franz Roggow Deutschland Deutschland Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 5 (2+3)
Julian Eitschberger Deutschland Deutschland Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 5 (1+4)
Minos Gouras Deutschland Deutschland Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 5 (1+4)
Nicolas Jann Deutschland Deutschland SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 5 (1+4)
Noah Sarenren Bazee Nigeria Nigeria Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 5 (1+4)
Oscar Schönfelder Deutschland Deutschland Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 5 (1+4)
Markus Schwabl Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 5 (1+4)
Luca Zander Deutschland Deutschland SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 5 (0+5)
130. Thomas Eisfeld Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 4 (4+0)
Samuel Abifade Deutschland Deutschland Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 4 (3+1)
Hamadi Al Ghaddioui Marokko Marokko SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II 4 (3+1)
Yassin Ben Balla Frankreich Frankreich SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 4 (3+1)
Mats Facklam Deutschland Deutschland VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck 4 (3+1)
Malte Karbstein Deutschland Deutschland Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 4 (3+1)
Patrick Lienhard Deutschland Deutschland SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II 4 (3+1)
Robin Müller Deutschland Deutschland MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 4 (3+1)
Pascal Sohm Deutschland Deutschland Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 4 (3+1)
Fridolin Wagner Deutschland Deutschland Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 4 (3+1)
Paul-Philipp Besong Deutschland Deutschland Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 4 (2+2)
Ahmet Engin Deutschland Deutschland MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 4 (2+2)
Claudio Kammerknecht Deutschland Deutschland Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 4 (2+2)
Julian Kügel Deutschland Deutschland FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 4 (2+2)
Tim Maciejewski Deutschland Deutschland SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 4 (2+2)
Torben Müsel Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 4 (2+2)
Nico Ochojski Deutschland Deutschland SC Verl SC Verl 4 (2+2)
Yari Otto Deutschland Deutschland SC Verl SC Verl 4 (2+2)
Stefano Russo Deutschland Deutschland Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 4 (2+2)
Jan-Marc Schneider Deutschland Deutschland VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck 4 (2+2)
Maxi Thiel Deutschland Deutschland Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 4 (2+2)
Patrick Göbel Deutschland Deutschland Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 4 (1+3)
Simon Handle Deutschland Deutschland Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 4 (1+3)
Kilian Jakob Deutschland Deutschland Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 4 (1+3)
Berkay Yılmaz Deutschland Deutschland SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II 4 (1+3)
Eroll Zejnullahu Kosovo Kosovo TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 4 (1+3)
Luca Bolay Deutschland Deutschland Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 4 (0+4)
Thorben Deters Deutschland Deutschland Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 4 (0+4)
Rolf Feltscher Venezuela Venezuela MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 4 (0+4)
Sebastian Mrowca Polen Polen Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 4 (0+4)
160. Cyrill Akono Deutschland Deutschland VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck 3 (3+0)
Alexander Esswein Deutschland Deutschland MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 3 (3+0)
Lukas Fröde Deutschland Deutschland FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 3 (3+0)
Tom Gaal Deutschland Deutschland SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 3 (3+0)
Thomas Kastanaras Deutschland Deutschland SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 3 (3+0)
Kennedy Okpala Deutschland Deutschland Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 3 (3+0)
Tobias Rühle Deutschland Deutschland SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 3 (3+0)
Manuel Schäffler Deutschland Deutschland Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 3 (3+0)
Patrick Schmidt Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken 3 (3+0)
Yann Sturm Deutschland Deutschland SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II 3 (3+0)
Manuel Zeitz Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken 3 (3+0)
Florian Ballas Deutschland Deutschland Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 3 (2+1)
Dominik Becker Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken 3 (2+1)
Mirko Boland Deutschland Deutschland VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck 3 (2+1)
Lucas Cueto Deutschland Deutschland Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 3 (2+1)
Luca de Meester Deutschland Deutschland Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 3 (2+1)
Daniel Ginczek Deutschland Deutschland MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 3 (2+1)
Luca Herrmann Deutschland Deutschland Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 3 (2+1)
Laurent Jans Luxemburg Luxemburg Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 3 (2+1)
Martin Kobylański Polen Polen Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 3 (2+1)
Torge Paetow Deutschland Deutschland SC Verl SC Verl 3 (2+1)
Mirnes Pepić Montenegro Montenegro Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 3 (2+1)
Kolja Pusch Deutschland Deutschland MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 3 (2+1)
Marco Schikora Deutschland Deutschland Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 3 (2+1)
Andrew Wooten USA USA Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 3 (2+1)
Antonis Aidonis Deutschland Deutschland Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 3 (1+2)
Luca Bazzoli Deutschland Deutschland Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 3 (1+2)
Erich Berko Deutschland Deutschland Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 3 (1+2)
Joshua Bitter Deutschland Deutschland MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 3 (1+2)
Nassim Boujellab Marokko Marokko Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 3 (1+2)
Tobias Eisenhuth Deutschland Deutschland Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 3 (1+2)
Andreas Geipl Deutschland Deutschland Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 3 (1+2)
Marius Hauptmann Deutschland Deutschland VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck 3 (1+2)
Caspar Jander Deutschland Deutschland MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 3 (1+2)
Nils Kaiser Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 3 (1+2)
Shaibou Oubeyapwa Togo Togo Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 3 (1+2)
Thomas Pledl Deutschland Deutschland MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 3 (1+2)
Michel Stöcker Deutschland Deutschland SC Verl SC Verl 3 (1+2)
Jano ter Horst Deutschland Deutschland Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 3 (1+2)
Manuel Wintzheimer Deutschland Deutschland Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 3 (1+2)
Benjamin Böckle Österreich Österreich Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 3 (0+3)
Julian Günther-Schmidt Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken 3 (0+3)
Ryan Malone USA USA FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 3 (0+3)
Romario Rösch Deutschland Deutschland SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 3 (0+3)
Omar Sijarić Deutschland Deutschland Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 3 (0+3)
205. Tobias Anselm Österreich Österreich Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 2 (2+0)
Alaa Bakir Deutschland Deutschland MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 2 (2+0)
Tom Baumgart Deutschland Deutschland Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 2 (2+0)
Pascal Breier Deutschland Deutschland VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck 2 (2+0)
Max Dittgen Deutschland Deutschland FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 2 (2+0)
Franck Evina Deutschland Deutschland SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 2 (2+0)
Philip Fahrner Deutschland Deutschland SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II 2 (2+0)
Max Geschwill Deutschland Deutschland SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 2 (2+0)
Gerrit Gohlke Deutschland Deutschland Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 2 (2+0)
Jannik Löhden Deutschland Deutschland VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck 2 (2+0)
Erik Majetschak Deutschland Deutschland Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 2 (2+0)
Luca Marino Deutschland Deutschland SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II 2 (2+0)
Mansour Ouro-Tagba USA USA TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 2 (2+0)
Leandro Putaro Deutschland Deutschland Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 2 (2+0)
Julian Rieckmann Deutschland Deutschland Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 2 (2+0)
Leon Schneider Deutschland Deutschland Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 2 (2+0)
Joshua Schwirten Deutschland Deutschland Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 2 (2+0)
Marcel Seegert Deutschland Deutschland Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 2 (2+0)
Lennart Stoll Deutschland Deutschland SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 2 (2+0)
Sebastian Stolze Deutschland Deutschland SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 2 (2+0)
Berkan Taz Deutschland Deutschland Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim
SC Verl SC Verl
2 (2+0)
Panagiotis Vlachodimos Griechenland Griechenland Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 2 (2+0)
Marius Wörl Deutschland Deutschland Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 2 (2+0)
Aygün Yildirim Deutschland Deutschland Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 2 (2+0)
Samuel Bamba Deutschland Deutschland Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 2 (1+1)
Joel Bichsel Schweiz Schweiz SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II 2 (1+1)
Lukas Boeder Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken 2 (1+1)
Santiago Castaneda USA USA MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 2 (1+1)
Said El Mala Deutschland Deutschland Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 2 (1+1)
Manuel Farrona-Pulido Deutschland Deutschland VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck 2 (1+1)
Kevin Goden Deutschland Deutschland Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 2 (1+1)
Felix Götze Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 2 (1+1)
Maximilian Großer Deutschland Deutschland Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 2 (1+1)
Bryan Henning Deutschland Deutschland Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 2 (1+1)
Eric Hottmann Deutschland Deutschland Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 2 (1+1)
Felix Keidel Deutschland Deutschland FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 2 (1+1)
Marvin Knoll Deutschland Deutschland MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 2 (1+1)
Simon Lorenz Deutschland Deutschland FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 2 (1+1)
Nils Ortel Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 2 (1+1)
Raphael Schifferl Österreich Österreich SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 2 (1+1)
Marvin Senger Deutschland Deutschland MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 2 (1+1)
Meris Skenderović Deutschland Deutschland Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 2 (1+1)
Manfred Starke Namibia Namibia TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 2 (1+1)
Boné Uaferro Mosambik Mosambik 1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken 2 (1+1)
Jesper Verlaat Niederlande Niederlande TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 2 (1+1)
Lamar Yarbrough Deutschland Deutschland SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 2 (1+1)
Ahmet Arslan Deutschland Deutschland Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 2 (0+2)
Tarsis Bonga Deutschland Deutschland TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
2 (0+2)
Louis Breunig Deutschland Deutschland Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 2 (0+2)
Jonas Carls Deutschland Deutschland Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 2 (0+2)
Fabio Di Michele Sanchez Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken 2 (0+2)
Pascal Fallmann Österreich Österreich SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II 2 (0+2)
Fabian Greilinger Deutschland Deutschland TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 2 (0+2)
Lucas Halangk Deutschland Deutschland Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 2 (0+2)
Davino Knappe Deutschland Deutschland SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II 2 (0+2)
Niklas Kreuzer Deutschland Deutschland Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 2 (0+2)
Per Lockl Deutschland Deutschland Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 2 (0+2)
Niklas May Deutschland Deutschland Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 2 (0+2)
Monju Momuluh Deutschland Deutschland Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 2 (0+2)
Valdrin Mustafa Kosovo Kosovo Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
2 (0+2)
Can Özkan Deutschland Deutschland Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 2 (0+2)
Rico Preißinger Deutschland Deutschland Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 2 (0+2)
267. Gibson Adu Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 1 (1+0)
Tom Baack Deutschland Deutschland SC Verl SC Verl 1 (1+0)
Felix Bastians Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 1 (1+0)
Justin Butler USA USA Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 1 (1+0)
Moritz Hannemann Deutschland Deutschland SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 1 (1+0)
Aaron Herzog Deutschland Deutschland VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck 1 (1+0)
Niklas Kastenhofer Deutschland Deutschland VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck 1 (1+0)
Bryang Kayo USA USA FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1 (1+0)
Tim Köther Deutschland Deutschland MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1 (1+0)
Mustafa Kourouma Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 1 (1+0)
David Kubatta Deutschland Deutschland Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 1 (1+0)
Leroy Kwadwo Deutschland Deutschland TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 1 (1+0)
Niklas Landgraf Deutschland Deutschland Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 1 (1+0)
Niklas Lang Deutschland Deutschland TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München
SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II
1 (1+0)
Andreas Ludwig Deutschland Deutschland SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 1 (1+0)
Johan Manzambi Schweiz Schweiz SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II 1 (1+0)
Alexander Mühling Deutschland Deutschland SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 1 (1+0)
Niclas Nadj Deutschland Deutschland SC Verl SC Verl 1 (1+0)
Suheyel Najar Deutschland Deutschland Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 1 (1+0)
Abed Nankishi Deutschland Deutschland TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 1 (1+0)
Richard Neudecker Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken 1 (1+0)
Steffen Nkansah Deutschland Deutschland Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1 (1+0)
Moses Otuali Deutschland Deutschland Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 1 (1+0)
Antonios Papadopoulos Deutschland Deutschland Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 1 (1+0)
Gabriel Pellegrino Kanada Kanada SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II 1 (1+0)
Sören Reddemann Deutschland Deutschland VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck 1 (1+0)
Lion Schuster Österreich Österreich SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 1 (1+0)
Lion Semić Deutschland Deutschland Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 1 (1+0)
Julian Stark Deutschland Deutschland SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II 1 (1+0)
Dominik Steczyk Polen Polen Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 1 (1+0)
Jonah Sticker Deutschland Deutschland Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 1 (1+0)
Niclas Stierlin Deutschland Deutschland MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1 (1+0)
Bjarne Thoelke Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken 1 (1+0)
Sascha Voelcke Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 1 (1+0)
Niko Vukančić Deutschland Deutschland Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1 (1+0)
Ben Westermeier Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 1 (1+0)
Paul Will Deutschland Deutschland Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1 (1+0)
Robin Ziegele Deutschland Deutschland Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1 (1+0)
Lukáš Ambros Tschechien Tschechien SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II 1 (0+1)
Niclas Anspach Deutschland Deutschland Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1 (0+1)
Anthony Barylla Deutschland Deutschland Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1 (0+1)
Daouda Beleme Burkina Faso Burkina Faso VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
1 (0+1)
Julius Biada Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken 1 (0+1)
Franci Bouebari Frankreich Frankreich SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II 1 (0+1)
Henry Crosthwaite Deutschland Deutschland Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 1 (0+1)
Lars Dietz Deutschland Deutschland Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 1 (0+1)
Noel Eichinger Deutschland Deutschland Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1 (0+1)
Chinedu Ekene Deutschland Deutschland MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1 (0+1)
Florian Engelhardt Deutschland Deutschland Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 1 (0+1)
Marlon Frey Deutschland Deutschland TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 1 (0+1)
Moritz Fritz Deutschland Deutschland Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 1 (0+1)
Alexander Fuchs Deutschland Deutschland SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 1 (0+1)
Thomas Geyer Deutschland Deutschland SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 1 (0+1)
Tommy Grupe Deutschland Deutschland VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck 1 (0+1)
Leon Guwara Deutschland Deutschland FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1 (0+1)
Seok-ju Hong Südkorea Südkorea Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 1 (0+1)
Patrick Kammerbauer Deutschland Deutschland SC Verl SC Verl 1 (0+1)
Philipp Klewin Deutschland Deutschland VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck 1 (0+1)
Max Lamby Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 1 (0+1)
Jakob Lewald Deutschland Deutschland Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1 (0+1)
Sidny Lopes Cabral Niederlande Niederlande Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 1 (0+1)
Kilian Ludewig Deutschland Deutschland TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 1 (0+1)
Alexander Lungwitz Deutschland Deutschland SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II 1 (0+1)
Jonathan Meier Deutschland Deutschland Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1 (0+1)
Hendrik Mittelstädt Deutschland Deutschland SC Verl SC Verl 1 (0+1)
Vincent Müller Deutschland Deutschland MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1 (0+1)
Jonas Oehmichen Deutschland Deutschland Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1 (0+1)
Kyu-hyun Park Südkorea Südkorea Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1 (0+1)
José-Enrique Ríos-Alonso Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 1 (0+1)
Sascha Risch Deutschland Deutschland SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 1 (0+1)
Björn Rother Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 1 (0+1)
Leon Sommer Deutschland Deutschland VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck 1 (0+1)
Mario Šuver Kroatien Kroatien Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 1 (0+1)
Niklas Tarnat Deutschland Deutschland TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 1 (0+1)
Marvin Thiel Deutschland Deutschland VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck 1 (0+1)
Luca Unbehaun Deutschland Deutschland SC Verl SC Verl 1 (0+1)
René Vollath Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 1 (0+1)
Eric Voufack Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 1 (0+1)
Albion Vrenezi Kosovo Kosovo TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 1 (0+1)
Andreas Wiegel Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 1 (0+1)
Marco Wolf Deutschland Deutschland Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 1 (0+1)