Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hajduk Split | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
HNK Gorica | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Šibenik | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Partizani | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Flamurtari Vlorë | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Bylis Ballsh | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Tiranë | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kukësi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vllaznia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Laçi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Teuta Durrës | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luftëtari Gjirokastër | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rudeš | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Dinamo Zagreb II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dubrava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Renova | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonija GP | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Moldau | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Kustošija | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Sesvete | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |