Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Maccabi Haifa | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ashdod | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Netanya | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Arouca | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Haifa | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Sachnin FC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Jerusalem | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moreirense FC | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Setúbal | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Boavista | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Chaves | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Hadera | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paços de Ferreira | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Kfar Saba | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Petach-Tikva | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Olhanense | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sektzia Nes Tziona | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
União da Madeira | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães B | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académico de Viseu | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhisar Belediyespor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Albacete | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antalyaspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético CP | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Aves | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lugo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tenerife | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo La Coruña | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Elazığspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elche CF | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Extremadura UD | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantepspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Granada CF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Ra'anana | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Göteborg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasımpaşa SK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kayserispor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Málaga CF | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mersin Idmanyurdu | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OGC Nice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Orduspor 1967 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Majadahonda | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RCD Mallorca | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Zaragoza | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freamunde | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sivasspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Spartak Trnava | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Almería | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Varzim SC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zira FK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Oriental de Lisboa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACF Fiorentina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Alcorcón | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adanaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Benfica Castelo Branco | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bursaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cova Piedade | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Numancia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Trofense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Reus Deportiu | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Córdoba CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Doxa Katokopias | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eskişehirspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estrela Amadora | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Penafiel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gençlerbirliği | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karabükspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Bnei Raina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Os Belenenses | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rabo Peixe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Real Oviedo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Eibar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Covilhã | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Las Palmas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |