Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 16 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Superfund | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grazer AK | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gratkorn | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lustenau | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
First Vienna FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SV Grödig | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liefering | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Kärnten | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tiraspol | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftçi PFK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U21] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Salzburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien (A) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naval 1° de Maio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paços de Ferreira | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Olhanense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC/ESV Parndorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sporting Braga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lafnitz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV St. Johann | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Hohenems | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |