Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hansa Rostock | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FSV Mainz 05 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Dynamo | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC 08 Homburg | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Sachsen Leipzig | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Waldhof Mannheim | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Magdeburg | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Wismut Gera | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Dresden | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Zwickau | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC 1903 Weimar | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wacker Nordhausen | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Köln | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. SV Suhl 1906 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Bischofswerdaer FV | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Stahl Brandenburg | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Böhlen | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KFC Uerdingen 05 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freiburg | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Darmstadt 98 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Merseburg 99 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV 1860 München | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wuppertaler SV | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Grimma | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Stahl Riesa | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Sömmerda | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Saarbrücken | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ASG Vorwärts Dessau | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Düsseldorf | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MSV Eisleben | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Kaiserslautern | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Union Berlin II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayer Leverkusen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erzgebirge Aue | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Remscheid | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karlsruher SC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MSV Duisburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiss Essen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Unterhaching | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Stahl Thale | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TeBe Berlin | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Bochum | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Osnabrück | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Werder Bremen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bornaer SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thüringen Weida | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Union Berlin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Bielefeld | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bahrain [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayern München | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Dortmund | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chile [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Sondershausen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ESV Lok Zwickau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausitz Hoyerswerda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Pommern Stralsund | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jugoslawien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolumbien [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Meißner SV 08 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Neukirchen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Schönebecker SV 1861 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stuttgarter Kickers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Germania Ilmenau | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |