# Spieler Land Mannschaft Assists
1. Dennis Srbeny Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 10
2. Sascha Bigalke Deutschland SpVgg Unterhaching 9
3. Florian Hansch Deutschland Chemnitzer FC 6
Maik Kegel Deutschland Fortuna Köln 6
Sven Michel Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 6
Marlon Ritter Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 6
Philip Türpitz Deutschland 1. FC Magdeburg 6
8. André Dej Polen Sportfreunde Lotte 5
Nico Granatowski Deutschland SV Meppen 5
Alf Mintzel Deutschland SV Wehen Wiesbaden 5
11. Manuel Farrona-Pulido Deutschland Fortuna Köln 4
Patrick Göbel Deutschland Würzburger Kickers 4
Joseph-Claude Gyau USA SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 4
René Lange Deutschland FSV Zwickau 4
Nils Miatke Deutschland FSV Zwickau 4
Matthias Morys Deutschland VfR Aalen 4
Florent Muslija Deutschland Karlsruher SC 4
Tobias Rühle Deutschland Preußen Münster 4
19. Orhan Ademi Schweiz Würzburger Kickers 3
Marvin Ajani Deutschland Hallescher FC 3
Hamadi Al Ghaddioui Marokko Sportfreunde Lotte 3
Robert Andrich Deutschland SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3
Stephan Andrist Schweiz SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3
Fabian Baumgärtel Deutschland Hallescher FC 3
Amaury Bischoff Portugal Hansa Rostock 3
Agyemang Diawusie Deutschland SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3
Dennis Grote Deutschland Chemnitzer FC 3
Daniel Hägele Deutschland SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 3
Stephan Hain Deutschland SpVgg Unterhaching 3
Marcel Hilßner Deutschland Hansa Rostock 3
Thore Jacobsen Deutschland Werder Bremen II 3
Daniel Keita-Ruel Frankreich Fortuna Köln 3
Marc Lorenz Deutschland Karlsruher SC 3
Christoph Menz Deutschland Rot-Weiß Erfurt 3
Felix Müller Deutschland Würzburger Kickers 3
Manuel Schäffler Deutschland SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3
Davud Tuma Deutschland FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3
Massih Wassey Kanada SC Paderborn 07 3
39. Marcos Álvarez Deutschland VfL Osnabrück 2
Markus Ballmert Deutschland SV Meppen 2
Nico Brandenburger Deutschland Fortuna Köln 2
Nils Butzen Deutschland 1. FC Magdeburg 2
Burak Çamoğlu Türkei Karlsruher SC 2
Guillaume Cros Frankreich FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2
René Eckardt Deutschland FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2
Hilal El Helwe Libanon Hallescher FC 2
Willi Evseev Deutschland Hansa Rostock 2
Anton Fink Deutschland Karlsruher SC 2
Benjamin Girth Deutschland SV Meppen 2
Klaus Gjasula Deutschland Hallescher FC 2
Adriano Grimaldi Deutschland Preußen Münster 2
Nico Hammann Deutschland 1. FC Magdeburg 2
Philipp Hoffmann Deutschland Preußen Münster 2
Fabian Holthaus Deutschland Hansa Rostock 2
Emmanuel Iyoha Deutschland VfL Osnabrück 2
Ole Käuper Deutschland Werder Bremen II 2
Sebastian Klaas Deutschland VfL Osnabrück 2
Björn Kluft Deutschland Chemnitzer FC 2
Martin Kobylański Polen Preußen Münster 2
Mike Könnecke Deutschland FSV Zwickau 2
Moritz Kuhn Deutschland SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2
Julian Leist Deutschland SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2
Fabio Leutenecker Deutschland Chemnitzer FC 2
Martin Ludwig Deutschland Hallescher FC 2
Michel Niemeyer Deutschland 1. FC Magdeburg 2
Maximilian Oesterhelweg Deutschland Sportfreunde Lotte 2
Rico Preißinger Deutschland VfR Aalen 2
Jules Reimerink Niederlande VfL Osnabrück 2
Michele Rizzi Deutschland Preußen Münster 2
Martin Röser Deutschland Hallescher FC 2
Robin Scheu Deutschland Fortuna Köln 2
Pascal Sohm Deutschland SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2
Thomas Steinherr Deutschland SpVgg Unterhaching 2
Michael Vitzthum Deutschland SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2
David Vržogic Deutschland SV Meppen 2
Marvin Wanitzek Deutschland Karlsruher SC 2
Gerrit Wegkamp Deutschland VfR Aalen 2
Alexander Winkler Deutschland SpVgg Unterhaching 2
Kwasi Wriedt Deutschland VfL Osnabrück 2
Erik Zenga Deutschland Hallescher FC 2
Ben Zolinski Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 2
82. Bentley Bahn Deutschland FSV Zwickau 1
Makana Baku Deutschland SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1
Marcel Bär Deutschland VfR Aalen 1
Christian Beck Deutschland 1. FC Magdeburg 1
Lars Bender Deutschland Fortuna Köln 1
Daniel Bernhardt Deutschland VfR Aalen 1
Thomas Bertels Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 1
Shqiprim Binakaj Kosovo SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1
David Blacha Polen SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1
Lukas Boeder Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 1
Sebastian Bösel Deutschland SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1
Florian Brügmann Deutschland FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1
Lars Bünning Deutschland Werder Bremen II 1
Jamilu Collins Nigeria SC Paderborn 07 1
Hamdi Dahmani Tunesien Fortuna Köln 1
Tim Danneberg Deutschland VfL Osnabrück 1
Max Dombrowka Deutschland SpVgg Unterhaching 1
Julius Düker Deutschland 1. FC Magdeburg 1
Johannes Eggestein Deutschland Werder Bremen II 1
Dennis Erdmann Deutschland 1. FC Magdeburg 1
Dominik Ernst Deutschland Fortuna Köln 1
Mathias Fetsch Deutschland Hallescher FC 1
Jonas Föhrenbach Deutschland Karlsruher SC 1
Taxiarchis Fountas Griechenland SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1
Kevin Freiberger Deutschland Sportfreunde Lotte 1
Patrick Funk Deutschland SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1
Christoph Greger Deutschland SpVgg Unterhaching 1
Bryan Henning Deutschland Hansa Rostock 1
Haris Hyseni Deutschland SV Meppen 1
Carsten Kammlott Deutschland Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1
Orestis Kiomourtzolgou Griechenland SpVgg Unterhaching 1
Jan Koch Deutschland Chemnitzer FC 1
Robin Krauße Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 1
Melvin Krol Deutschland Werder Bremen II 1
Thilo Leugers Deutschland SV Meppen 1
Jarosław Lindner Polen Sportfreunde Lotte 1
Jan Löhmannsröben Deutschland FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1
Andreas Ludwig Deutschland 1. FC Magdeburg 1
Vitalij Lux Kirgisistan SpVgg Unterhaching 1
Sebastian Mai Deutschland Preußen Münster 1
Dennis Mast Deutschland Würzburger Kickers 1
Marcus Młynikowski Deutschland Chemnitzer FC 1
Sascha Mockenhaupt Deutschland SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1
Sebastian Mrowca Polen SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1
Jim-Patrick Müller Deutschland SpVgg Unterhaching 1
Philipp Müller Deutschland SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1
Stephane Mvibudulu Deutschland SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1
Sebastian Neumann Deutschland Würzburger Kickers 1
Markus Pazurek Deutschland Fortuna Köln 1
Benjamin Pintol Bosnien-Herzegowina Hallescher FC 1
Steffen Puttkammer Deutschland SV Meppen 1
Joshua Putze Deutschland Sportfreunde Lotte 1
Christopher Quiring Deutschland Hansa Rostock 1
Julius Reinhardt Deutschland Chemnitzer FC 1
Nico Rinderknecht Deutschland Preußen Münster 1
Björn Rother Deutschland 1. FC Magdeburg 1
Timo Röttger Deutschland SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1
Nazim Sangaré Deutschland VfL Osnabrück 1
Halil Savran Deutschland VfL Osnabrück 1
Tobias Schilk Deutschland Hallescher FC 1
Luca Schnellbacher Deutschland VfR Aalen 1
Morris Schröter Deutschland FSV Zwickau 1
Sebastian Schuppan Deutschland Würzburger Kickers 1
Tobias Schwede Deutschland 1. FC Magdeburg 1
Fabian Senninger Deutschland SV Meppen 1
Simon Skarlatidis Deutschland Würzburger Kickers 1
Myroslav Slavov Ukraine Chemnitzer FC 1
Petar Slišković Kroatien Hallescher FC 1
Aykut Soyak Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 1
Daniel Stanese Kanada VfR Aalen 1
Matthias Stingl Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 1
Martin Stoll Deutschland Karlsruher SC 1
Adam Straith Kanada Sportfreunde Lotte 1
Firat Sucsuz Türkei FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1
Emanuel Taffertshofer Deutschland Würzburger Kickers 1
Maurice Trapp Deutschland Chemnitzer FC 1
Sascha Traut Deutschland VfR Aalen 1
Florian Trinks Deutschland Chemnitzer FC 1
Sebastian Vasiliadis Griechenland VfR Aalen 1
Jovan Vidovič Slowenien SV Meppen 1
Toni Wachsmuth Deutschland FSV Zwickau 1
Stefan Wannenwetsch Deutschland Hansa Rostock 1
Isaiah Young USA Werder Bremen II 1
Furkan Zorba Deutschland VfL Osnabrück 1